MEMORIAL “ PROF. GIANFAUSTO BALATTI ”

CATEGORIA ALLIEVE

I migliori 5 punteggi dei vincitori del Trofeo

Anno Atleta Società Punti
2018  Besana Veronica Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr p.2.625
2008  Bianchi Bazzi Sara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr p.2.428
2007 Bianchi Bazzi Sara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr p.2.365
2017 Panzeri Greta Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr p.2.145
2009 Mazzini Eva Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p.2.122

MEMORIAL “ PROF. GIANFAUSTO BALATTI ”

CATEGORIA ALLIEVI

I migliori 5 punteggi dei vincitori del Trofeo

Anno Atleta Società Punti
2016  Monti Andrea Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p.2.365
2015 Leone Marco Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p.2.294
2013  Brambilla Andrea Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p.2.289
2012 Brambilla Andrea Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p.2.199
2014 Leone Marco Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr  p,2,114

MEMORIAL “ PROF. GIANFAUSTO BALATTI ”

CATEGORIA RAGAZZE

Anno 2007

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Canali Chiara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 1.803
Fontana Beatrice Atl. Rovellasca p. 1.738
Novati Sara U.S. Albatese p. 1.630

 Anno 2008

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Novati Sara  U.S. Albatese p.1.686
Arrigoni Nicole Pol. Mandello p.1.638
Molteni Giulia Atl. Cassago p.1.629

Anno 2009

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Fasoli Veronica  Pol. Mandello p1.650
Mascetti Giorgia Ginn. Comense 1872 p.1.637
Tusha Alessia U.P. Missaglia p.1.625

Anno 2010

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Proserpio Lisa  U.S. San Maurizio p.1.671
Borsani Camilla Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.664
Mascetti Giorgia Ginn. Comense 1872 p.1.510

Anno 2011

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Ghislandi Giulia  Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.610
Martina Chiara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.546
Viscardi Margherita  Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.511 

 

MEMORIAL “ PROF. GIANFAUSTO BALATTI ”

CATEGORIA RAGAZZE

Anno 2012

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Carenini Federica Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.602
Trentin Laura Atl. Mariano Comense p.1.570
Riva Elena  Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p.1.556

 Anno 2013

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Zanmarchi Valeria Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p.1.620
Lensi Francesca Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p.1.587
Sinelli Andrea Atl. Triangolo Lariano p.1.557

Anno 2014

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Besana Veronica Atl. Cassago p.1.698
Masiero Irene Pol. Intercomunale p.1.608
Pozzi Andrea Chiara Atl. Erba p.1.588

Anno 2015

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Besana Veronica Atl. Cassago p.1.842
Gatti Alessia Atl. LEcco Colombo Costr. p.1.820
Briccola Elena Pol. Gironico p.1.802

Anno 2016

Anno Atleta Società Punti
Dragone Lucia Pol. Bellano Galperti Group p.1.792
Ambrosoli Veronica U.S. Oltronese p.1.756
Panzeri Sara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p.1.683

 


Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.