Campioni Provinciali Amatori - Master
Cross Cat.
SMM 35
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Rame Assunto | 63 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 |
LC | Colombo Massimo | 64 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | |
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Battista Domenico | 63 | Atl. Como | Lomazzo | 01/12 |
2003 | CO/LC | Colombo Massimo | 64 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Panizza Fiorenzo | 68 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Maniglia Flavio | 67 | Atl. Team Lario | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Formenti Alessandro | 76 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Copes Fabio | 71 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Copes Fabio | 71 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Copes Fabio | 71 | G.S.A. Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Elaloianni Abdelatiff | 72 | Atl. Mariano Comense | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CP/LC | Losa Marco | 75 | G.S.A. Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Tantardini Vasco | 74 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Terraneo Marco | 75 | Falchi-Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Merighi Luca | 76 | Falchi-Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Canali Giuseppe | 80 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 27/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Trombetta Daniele | 78 | O.S.G. Guanzate | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Incagliato Maurizio | 81 | U.S. San Maurizio | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Incagliato Maurizio | 81 | U.S. San Maurizio | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. SMM 40
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Mazzucchelli Gianfranco | 57 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | |
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Molteni Fabio | 62 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Lomazzo | 01/12 |
2003 | CO/LC | Scaccabarozzi Tiziano | 60 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Rotondo Salvatore | 60 | Atl. Erba | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Battista Domenico | 63 | Atl. Como | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Colombo Massimo | 64 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Colombo Massimo | 64 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Colombo Massimo | 64 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Maniglia Flavio | 67 | Athletic Team Lario | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Crippa Gianluca | O.S.A.Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 | |
2011 | CO/LC | Copes Fabio | 71 | G.S.A. Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Bottura Orazio | 70 | Tommy Sport Valle del Lura | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Chicco Davide | 73 | G.S. Bernatese | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Chicco Davide | 73 | G.S. Bernatese | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Chicco Davide | 73 | G.S. Bernatese | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Gianola Giovanni | 76 | A.S. Premana | Cernusco L.ne | 27/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Merighi Luca | 76 | U.S. Albatese Asd | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Merighi Luca | 76 | U.S. Albatese Asd | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Raimondi Renzo | 79 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. SMM 45
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Frigerio Angelo | 54 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 |
LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | |
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Sgrò Leandro | 55 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Lomazzo | 01/12 |
2003 | CO/LC | Romboletti Oscar | 58 | Atl. Rovellasca | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Zottola Amedeo | 59 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Mazzucchelli Gianfranco | 57 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Scaccabarozzi Tiziano | 60 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Scaccabarozzi Tiziano | 60 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Masciardri Roberto | 63 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Gilberto | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Masciadri Roberto | 63 | O.S.A.Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Palleria Giuseppe | 64 | Atl. 42195 Blu Frida | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Gianola Mauro | 69 | A.S. Premana | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Galimberti Federico | 70 | Atl. Mariano Comense | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 27/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Copes Fabio | 71 | G.S.A Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Rigamonti Stefano | 73 | U.S. San Maurizio | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Pizzato Paolo | 74 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |