Titoli Regionali Master 2012

 

Campioni Regionali

Categoria Amatori Master F/M

Anno 2012

Brescia (croos)
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Campestre    Gilardi Daniela  65 SF45 S.E.V. Valmadrera 
    Fustella Elena 61 SF50 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
    Motta Antonietta 40 SF70 A.L.S. Cremella
    Chicco Davide 73 SM35 G.S.Bernatese
    Moscato Aurelio 51 SM60 Pol.Lib. Cernuschese
Vendrogno (montagna) 
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Montagna    Combi Lorenza  75 SF35  Runners Colico 
    Ratti Alessandra   SF40 Pol. Pagnona
    Gilardi Daniela 65 SF45 S.E.V. Valmadrera
    Valtolina Silvia 57 SF55 Pol.Lib. Cernuschese
    Tantardini Vasco 74 SM35 Pol. Pagnona
    Lizzoli Fausto   SM40 C.A. Lizzoli
    Conti Italo   SM45 Pol. Pagnona
    Rossi Giovanni  54 SM55 Team OTC Como 
Busto Arsizio Va (maratonina) 
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Maratonina    Di Martino Luigi  63  SM45  Team OTC Como 
Mariano C.se 02-03 Giugno (ind Regionali Master) 
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
200p    Redaelli Claudia 76  SF35  G.S.Avis Oggiono 
800p    Cardoso Lopez Donzilia  61  SF50 Atl. Erba 
5000p    Redaelli Claudia 76 SF35 G.S.Avis Oggiono 
Peso kg.4   Rusconi Nicoletta 67 SF45 Atl. Erba
    Balbiani Piera 62 SF45 Pol.Bellano Galperti Group
Giavellotto g.600   Arcuri Alessandra 75 SF35 Atl. Erba
    Balbiani Piera 62 SF45 Pol.Bellano Galperti Group
200p   Rusconi Giacomo 46 SM65 Pol.Lib. Cernuschese
400hs sm.91   Beccalli Vincenzo 75 SM35 G.S.Bernatese
    Latino Christian 70 SM40 Atl. Erba
5000p   Corti Carlo 64 SM45 Atl. 42195 Blu Frida
Triplo   Latino Christian 70 SM40 Atl. Erba
    Steis Luca 62 SM50 G.S.Bernatese
Disco kg.2   Garufi Maurizio 68 SM40 Atl. Rovellasca
Martello kg.7.26   Garufi Maurizio 68 SM40 Atl. Rovellasca
    Moiraghi Angelo 51 SM60 Atl. Rovellasca
Martellone kg.9   Valsecchi Alessandro 75 SM35 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.
Lecco 29 Giugno (Strada) 
Specialità
T/M Vincitore Anno Cat. Società
Corsa km.10    Redaelli Claudia 76 SF35  G.S.Avis Oggiono 
    Clerici Cristina 65 SF45 Ginn. Comense 1872
    Fustella Elena 61 SF50 Atl. LEcco Colombo Costr
    Mazzoleni Tarcisio 47 SM65 Atl. Frimas

Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.