Campioni Provinciali Esordienti F.

Campestre

 

Anno Prov. per Anno
 Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1995 CO 1985 Gianola Manuela 85 A.S. Premana Cantù 15/01
CO 1984 Lai Alessandra 84 Pro Quinto    
1996 CO 1986 Guglielmetti Anna 86 Pol. Gironico Oltrona S. M. 18/02
CO 1985 Casiraghi Alessandra 85 U. P. Missaglia    
1997 CO 1987 Marcinkiewicz Livia 87 Pol. Gironico Lomazzo 26/01
CO 1986 Guglielmetti Anna 86 Pol. Gironico    
LC 1987 Panzeri Silvia      87 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica    
LC 1986 Borghetti Luisa 86 C.S. Cortenova    
1998 CO 1988 Carnini Francesca 88 Pol. Gironico Dervio 15/02
CO 1987 Marcinkiewicz Livia 87 Pol. Gironico    
LC 1988 Casiraghi Rossana 88 U. P. Missaglia    
LC 1987 Baruffaldi Simona 87 C.S. Cortenova    
1999 CO 1989 Vicini Marta 89 Atl. Brianza Cernusco L.ne 28/02
CO 1988 Corti Monica 88 Atl. Erba    
LC 1989 Bazzi Stefania 89 C.S. Cortenova    
LC 1988 Gianola Susanna 88 A.S. Premana    
2000 CO 1990 Puppi Martina 90 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Cernusco L.ne 05/03
CO 1989 Colombo Roberta 89 U.S. San Maurizio    
LC 1990 Sella Carlotta 90 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica    
LC 1989 Casati Federica 89 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese    
2001 CO/LC 1991 Quagliani Stefania 91 Atl. Erba Missaglia 04/02
CO/LC 1990 Puppi Martina 90 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate    
2002 CO/LC 1992 Gritti Chiara 92 C.S. Cortenova Lecco 24/02
CO/LC 1991 Quagliani Stefania 91 Atl. Erba    
2003 CO/LC 1993 Valtolina Giulia 93 G.S. Virtus Calco Lecco 09/03
CO/LC 1992 Busi Elisa 92 C.S. Cortenova    
2004 CO/LC 1994 Casati Beatrice 94 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Lecco 22/02
CO/LC 1993 Valtolina Giulia 93 G.S. Virtus Calco    
2005 CO/LC 1995 Manara Sofia 95 Ginn. Comense 1872 Lomazzo 20/02
CO/LC 1994 Fazzini Ingrid 94 A.S. Premana    
2006 CO/LC 1996 Gianola Serena 96 A.S. Premana Erba 12/03
CO/LC 1995 Mauri Raffaella 95 Atl. Brianza    
2007 CO/LC 1996-97 Bergamini Alessia 97 C.S. Cortenova Erba 11/03
2008 CO/LC 1997-98 Bergamini Alessia 97 C.S. Cortenova Erba 09/03
2009 CO/LC 1998-99 Paroli Martina 98 C.S. Cortenova Cassago B.za 08/03
2010 CO/LC 1999-00 Giudici Anita 99 G.S. Virtus Calco Calco 07/03
2011 CO/LC 2000-01 Paroli Alessandra 01 C.S. Cortenova Cernusco L 04/12
2012 CO/LC 2001-02 Gianola Francesca 01 A.S. Premana CernuscoL. 02/12



Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.