Campioni Provinciali Cadetti

Salto in Alto

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1973   CO 1.75 Frascoli Giovanni 58 N.G. Centro Lario Como 23/09
1974   CO 1.70 Mazza Giancarlo 59 Atl. Centro Lario Como 15/09
1975 CO 1.65 Origgi Giuseppe 60 Atl. Erba Como 28/09
1976 CO 1.70  Calabresi Giorgio 61 Atl. Mariano C.se Cantù 06/06
    1.70       Lecco 05/09
    1.70       Como 19/09
1977 CO 1.76  Pennati Bruno 61 Pol. Mandello Como 05/06
    1.65        Como 18/09
    1.70        Lecco 09/10
1978 CO 1.55  Tantardini Massimo 64 Pol. Mandello Lecco 15/05
    1.55        Como 04/06
    1.63        Como 17/09
1979 CO 1.70 Airoldi Massimo 65 Pol. Rovinata Merone 17/06
1980 CO 1.75 Frigerio Fausto 66 A.S.Merate La Termotecnica Merone 15/06
1981 CO 1.68 Tei Luca 67 G.S. Seregni Lecco Como 14/06
1982 CO 1.78 Cattaneo Alessandro 67 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 20/06
1983 CO 1.81 Carughi Luca 68 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 01/05
1984 CO 1.80 Zanon Marco 69 Atl. Rovellasca Rovellasca 10/06
1985 CO 1.75 Mossi Carlo 70 S.G. Comense 1872 Rovellasca 29/09
1986 CO 1.80 Viganò Fabio 71 Atl. Brianza Como 12/10
1987 CO 1.76 Fontana Luca 72 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Como 21/06
1988 CO 1.85 Bianchi Pietro 73 Pol. Mandello Como 22/05
1989 CO 1.71 Cattaneo Claudio 74 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 10/06
1990 CO 1.72 Miccichè PierAngelo 76 S.G. Comense 1872 Rovello Porro 20/05
1991 CO 1.50 Meroni Ivan 77 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Cernusco L.ne 09/06
1992 CO 1.40 Benaia GianLuca 79 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 31/05
1993 CO 1.61 De Luca Enzo   Atl. 87 Oggiono Lecco 30/05
1994 CO 1.80 Benaia GianLuca 79 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 28/05
1995 CO 1.68 Schembri Fabrizio 81 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 10/06
1996 CO 1.94 Schembri Fabrizio 81 Atl. Rovellasca Cernusco L.ne 19/06
1997 CO 1.53 Colombo Daniele 82 Atl. Mariano C.se Cernusco L.ne 14/06
  LC 1.70 Valagussa Davide 82 U.P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 14/06
1998 CO 1.50 Ceccon Simone 83 Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Rovello Porro 13/06
  LC 1.60 Rosa Daniele 83 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Rovello Porro 13/06
1999 CO 1.58 Cesana Andrea 85 Atl. Turate Casnate/Bernate 22/05
  LC 1.40 Lovallo Dennis 85 Atl. Giovanile Lecco Casnate/Bernate 22/05
2000 CO 1.66 Cesana Andrea 85 Atl. Turate Rovellasca 28/05
  LC   Non Assegnato     Rovellasca 28/05
2001 CO/LC 1.74 Lambrughi Stefano 87 Atl. Brianza Oggiono 27/05
2002 CO/LC 1.70 Lambrughi Stefano 87 Atl. Brianza Casnate/Bernate 19/05
2003 CO/LC 1.66 Colombo Stefano 89 Atl. Erba Cernusco L.ne 18/05
2004 CO/LC 1.64 Tonani Matteo 89 Pol. Mandello Somma L. 23/05
2005 CO/LC 1.64 Perego Davide 91 A.S.Merate La Termotecnica Cernusco L.ne 22/05
2006 CO/LC 1.64 Anzani Stefano 91 A.S.Merate La Termotecnica Rovello Porro 20/05
2007 CO/LC 1.64 Rigamonti Alessandro 93 Pol. Mandello Mariano C.se 19/05
2008 CO/LC 1.60 Serafini Luca 93 G.S. Rovello Porro Cernusco L.ne 18/05
2009 CO/LC 1.91 Basilico Davide 94 At. Rovellasca Como 16/05
2010 CO/LC 1.68 Scutareanu Julian 96 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica Cernusco L.ne 13/06 
2011 CO/LC 1.80 Venza Mattia 96 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 21/05
2012 CO/LC 1.49 Comel Alessio 97 U.S.Albatese Como 19/05
2013 CO/LC 1.70 Mascheroni Wiliam 98 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 01/06
2014 CO/LC 1.62 Ali Chitru 99 U.S. Albatese Como 10/05
2015 CO/LC 1.62 Pasquini Pietro 00 Atl. Erba Cernusco L.ne 17/05
2016 CO/LC 1.72 Gilardoni Lorenzo 01 Pol. Mandello Mariano C.se 15/05
2017 CO/LC 1.80 Pini Riccardo 02 Atl. Erba Lecco 20/05
2018 CO/LC 1.59 Colombo Davide 03 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 27/05
2019 CO/LC 1.57 Crippa Simone 04 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 09/06

Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.