Campioni Provinciali Cadette

Martello  ( 3 Kg. )

 

Anno Prov. T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
1994 CO 23.32 Cattaneo Alessia 80 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 29/05
1995 CO 25.62 Cattaneo Alessia 80 Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 11/06
1996 CO 26.26 Mainetti Chiara 81 Pol. Mandello Cernusco L.ne 15/05
1997 CO   Non Assegnato        
  LC   Non Assegnato        
1998 CO 21.31 Di Vincenzo Elisa 83 Atl. Mariano Comense Cernusco L.ne 14/06
  LC   Non Assegnato        
1999 CO 25.30 PietroPaolo Viviana 85 S.G. Comense 1872 Mariano C.se 23/05
  LC   Non Assegnato        
2000 CO 33.59 Pietropaolo Viviana  85 S.G. Comense 1872 Cernusco L.ne 27/05
  LC 17.87 Ghezzi Francesca 85 U. P. Missaglia Cernusco L.ne 27/05
2001 CO/LC 25.22 Circelli Milena  86 Atl. Mariano Comense Cernusco L.ne 26/05
2002 CO/LC 23.68 Poli Claudia 87 Atl. Cassago Cernusco L.ne 25/05
2003 CO/LC 20.77 Redaelli Simona 88 Atl. Erba Cernusco L.ne 18/05
2004 CO/LC 22.62 Duroni Alessia 89 Atl. Erba Somma L. 22/05
2005 CO/LC 18.84  Galbiati Alessandra 91 Cantù Atletica Somma L. 21/05
2006 CO/LC 23.87 Galbiati Alessandra 91 Cantù Atletica Rovello Porro 20/05
2007 CO/LC 28.53   Cacelli Martina 93 Atl. Brianza Mariano C.se 19/05
2008 CO/LC 39.94 Leone Marianna 94 Atl. Brianza Olgiate O. 11/05
2009 CO/LC 43.61 Leone Marianna 94 Atl. Brianza Como 16/05
2010 CO/LC 35.22 Arnaboldi Silvia    95 Cantu`Atletica Como 09/05
2011 CO/LC 19.68 Sessi Martina 96 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 22/05
2012 CO/LC 26.65 Frigerio Francesca 97 Atl. Mariano Comense Como 20/05
2013 CO/LC 39.58 Martina Chiara 98 U.S. San Maurizio Como 02/06
2014 CO/LC 36.94 Sironi Marika 99 U.S. Albatese Como 10/05
2015 CO/LC 26.21 Sinelli Andrea 00 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Erba 10/05
2016 CO/LC 29.73 Lafranconi Stefania 01 Pol. Mandello Mariano c.se 15/05
2017 CO/LC 27.80 Canali Marta 02 Atl. Cassago Lecco 20/05
2018 CO/LC 20.96 Sironi Kethrin 04 U.S. Albatese Cernusco L.ne 27.05
2019 CO/LC 12.39 Mottadelli Irene 05 U.P. Missaglia Lecco 25/05




Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.