Campioni Provinciali Ragazze

Staff. 3 x 800

 

Anno Prov. T/M Società Vincitori Località  Data
1977      CO 8:24.6 Atl. Mariano Comense Galimberti, Fumagalli, Grassi Merone 01/09
1978    CO 9:04.9 U.S. Cassina Rizzardi Bianchi,Toso, Biaggi Merone 25/06
1979     CO 8:33.8 Pol. Pontelambrese Nava, Minoretti, Rigamonti Lecco 10/06
1980     CO 8.22.9 Pol. Bellano Balbiani, Boschi, Cattaneo Merone 06/07
1981   CO 8:17.2 C.S. Cortenova Ticozzelli, Galperti, Mornico Merone 08/09
1982 CO 8:16.2 Carprometal Atl.Dolzago Manzoni, Giudici, Giudici Merone 13/06
1983      CO 8:34.0 Pol. Bellano Acerboni, Mazzoni, Borriero Merone 02/10
1984   CO 7:59.9   Pol. Bellano Bariffi, Acerboni, Pizzini Merone 24/06
1985    CO 8:13.7 U.S. Derviese Regazzoni, Vergottini, Dell'Era Como 16/06
1986    CO 8:37.3   Atl. Triangolo Lariano Leoni, Tacchini, Battaglia Como 13/04
1987 CO 8:05.9  C.S. Cortenova Ticozzelli, ---, Benedetti Cernusco L.ne 05/04
1988    CO 8:15.8 C.S. Cortenova Invernizzi, Sveri, Ticozzelli Rovello Porro 10/04
1989       CO 8:07.8 Pol. Gironico Bazzeghini, Antonini, Antonini Como 09/04
2002    CO/LC 8:54.4 G.S. Bernatese Introzzi, Fontana, Gadola Saronno 01/05
2003   CO/LC 8:24.84  Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate Giacinti, Bilotti, Puppi Saronno 13/04
2004   CO/LC 8:23.54 Atl. Erba Urgnani,Maggioni, Quagliani S. Saronno 25/04
2005    CO/LC 8:09.72 U.S. Albatese Ostinelli, Cappelletti, Ostinelli Erba 17/04
2006   CO/LC 8:41.58   G.S. Virtus Calco Valtolina, Ravasi, Beretta Rovellasca 23/04
2007    CO/LC 8:39.52   Atl. Erba Ghirardelli,Rigamonti,Maggioni Saronno 15/04
2008   CO/LC 8.09.78 Atl. Erba Ghirardelli, Redaelli, Maggioni Saronno 13/04
2009 CO/LC 8:22.24 A.S.Merate La Termotec. Viscardi, Tornaghi, Massironi Lecco 25/04
2010 CO/LC 8:34.22 C.S. Cortenova Paroli, Annovazzi, Bergarini Erba 11/04
2011 CO/LC  8.16.42  G.S Virtus Calco  Andreotti, Albo, Giudici  Rovello Porro 16/04 
2012 CO/LC 7:56.34 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Giudici,Zanmarchi,Colombo Rovellasca 25/04
2013 CO/Lc 8:18.10 Atl. Erba Ippolito,Crippa Narciso Erba 25/04
2014 CO/LC 7:56.00 Atl. Erba Ippolito,Colombo,Pastorelli Rovellasca 06/04
2015 CO/LC 7:46.17 Pol. Mandello Pinoli,Gilardoni,Renna Mariano c.se 24/05
2016 CO/LC 8:01.0 Pol. Mandello Gilardoni,Colombo,Renna Erba 17/04
2017 CO/LC 8:01.90 G.S. Virtus Calco Ladiga B,De Felice,La Diga M Cernusco L.ne 23/04
2018 CO/LC 8:02.18 Pol. Colverde Sinisi,Bottinelli,Ciriminna Mariano C.se 22/04
2'19 CO/LC 8:54.24 G.S. Virtus Calco Mandelli,Brognoli,Mottadelli Rovellasca 27/04

 


Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.