2004 - 2005

2004 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 67 Società   2005 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 65 Società
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 77.857   Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 91.415
2°  Atl. Brianza p. 62.549   Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 91.162
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 58.236   G.S. Bernatese p. 79.005
S.G. Comense 1872 p. 56.609   4°  A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 64.128
G.S. Bernatese p. 56.209   5°  U.P. Missaglia p. 52.620
Pol. Mandello p. 44.800   Pol. Mandello p. 45.027
7°  Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 43.139   7°  Cantu’ Atletica p. 42.344
8°  U.S. San Maurizio p. 37.566   8°  Atl. Mariano Comense p. 38.369
9°  A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 36.902   9°  U.S. San Maurizio p. 36.586
10°  Cantu’ Atletica p. 34.988   10° U.S. Albatese p. 41.775

2006 - 2007

2006 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 63 Società   2007 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 59 Società
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 109 .398   Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 105.608
2°  Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 96.609   Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 102.724
3°  U.P. Missaglia p. 80.201   U.S. Albatese p. 99.307
4°  U.S. Albatese p. 73.397   U.P. Missaglia p. 71.254
5°  G.S. Bernatese p. 69.770   Atl. Rovellasca p. 66.651
6°  U.S. San Maurizio p. 58.929   (6°) O.S.A. Saronno Lib. VA p. 61.520
7°  Pol. Mandello p. 52.155   U.S. San Maurizio p. 60.336
8°  Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 50.118   Pol. Mandello p. 59.919
(9°) Atl. Cairatese VA p. 45.056   Atl. Mariano Comense p. 53.294
10° Atl. Lomazzo p. 42.572   10° Atl Erba p. 46.435

2008 - 2009

2008 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 59 Società   2009 Trofeo Gioventù Larian 64 Società
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 106.663   Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz. p. 92.282
U.P. Missaglia p. 84.502   U.S. Albatese p. 90.231
3°  Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 75.036   U.P. Missaglia p. 75.465
U.S. Albatese p. 62.660   (4°) O.S.A. Saronno Lib. p. 71.980
Pol. Mandello p. 58.556   Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 65.695
Atl Erba p. 52.041   Pol. Mandello p. 63.934
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 47.291   G.S. Virtus Calco p. 63.119
U.S. San Maurizio p. 45.458   Atl. Rovellasca p. 59.137
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 42.132   A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 50.446
10° Atl. Rovellasca p. 40.573   10° Ginnastica Comense 1872 p. 48.028

2010 - 2011

2010 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 49 Società    2011 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 48 Società 
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 85.685   Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 102.815
U.S. Albatese p. 77.117   U.S. Albatese p. 80.021
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 72.312   Atl. Mariano Comense p. 76.513
G.S. Virtus Calco p. 56.745   Pol. Mandello p. 70.892
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 54.231   G.S. Virtus Calco p. 58.939
U.P. Missaglia p. 45.487   G.S. Bernatese p. 57.639
Pol. Mandello p. 40.495   Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 52.283
Atl. Cassago p. 40.336   Ginnastica Comense 1892 p. 41.850
U.S. San Maurizio p. 38.238   A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 39.890
10° A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 34.482   10° Atl. Rovellasca p. 36.249

2012 - 2013

2012 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 58 Società   2013 Trofeo Gioventù Lariana 58 Società 
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 97.617   Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr.  p. 82.092
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 88.441   U.S. Albatese  p. 64.343
Atl. Rovellasca p. 54.480   Atl. Mariano Comense  p. 58.659
O.S.A. Saronno Lib. p. 56.745   A.S. Merate La Termotecnica  p. 49.650
G.S. Virtus Calco p. 49.893   Atl. Triangolo Lariano  p. 45.779
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 46.800   Atl. Cassago  p. 43.747
U.S. Albatese p. 43.493   U.P. Missaglia  p. 39.065
Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 38.421   Atl. Rovellasca  p. 38.005
Pol. Mandello p. 36.656   G.S. Bernatese  p. 37.932
10° A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 31.370   10° Pol. Lib. Cernuschese  p. 36.959

Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.