Campioni Provinciali Amatori - Master
Cross
Cat. SMM 50
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Costantini Nicola | 48 | A.L.S. Cremella | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | |
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Gaffuri Giovanni | 52 | Atl. Como | Lomazzo | 01/12 |
2003 | CO/LC | Re Angelo | 52 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Incagliato Claudio | 51 | U.S. San Maurizio | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Rodi Carlo | 54 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Mazzucchelli Gianfranco | 57 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Volontè Elio | 56 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Volontè Elio | 56 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Volontè Elio | 56 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Muttoni Gianbattista | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Muttoni Gianbattista | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Bonacina Paolo | 61 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco l.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Corti Carlo | 64 | Atletica 42.195 Blu Frida | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Conti Italo | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 | |
2016 | CO/LC | Corti Carlo | 64 | Atletica 42.195 Blu Frida | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmdrera | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Balbiani Oscar | 67 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. MM 55
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Ossola Andrea | 44 | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | ||
2000 | Non in Programma | |||||
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | Lomazzo | 01/12 | ||
2003 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Giuliano | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Atzeni Lorenzo | 46 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Giuliano | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Sala Carlo | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Sala Carlo | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Melesi Eligio | 50 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Melesi Eligio | 50 | Atl. Lecco Colombo COstr. | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Azzolini Alberto | G.S. Bernatese | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 | |
2014 | CO/LC | Parravicini Tiziano | A.S. Canturina Pol. S. Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 | |
2015 | CO/LC | Invernizzi Giuseppe | 60 | S.E.V. Valmadera | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Cairoli Giuseppe | 61 | Team OTC Como | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Annoni Angelo | O.S.G. Guanzate | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 | |
2018 | CO/LC | Cairoli Giuseppe | 61 | Team OTC Como | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Corti Carlo | 64 | Atletica 42.195 Blu Frida | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. MM 60
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Perego Carlo | 37 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 24/01 | |
2001 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2002 | CO/LC | Casati Felice | 38 | Pod. Viola | Lomazzo | 01/12 |
2003 | CO/LC | Pellegrini Giovanni | 42 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2005 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2006 | CO/LC | Locatelli Edgardo | 43 | Atl. Lago del Segrino | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Grazzani Roberto | 47 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Sala Carlo | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Giuliano | 48 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Giuliano | 48 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Civillini Giovanni | 51 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Ariazzi Ennio | 52 | U.S. Albatese | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Ariazzi Ennio | 52 | U.S. Albatese | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Rodi Carlo | 54 | A.S. Canturina Pol. S. Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Corti Franco | O.S.A. Org.Sportiva Alpinisti | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |