Campioni Provinciali Amatori - Master
Montagna
Cat. SMM 50
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
2002 | CO/LC | Incagliato Claudio | 51 | U.S. San Maurizio | Albavilla | 26-05 |
2003 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Valbrona | 06-07 |
2004 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Valbrona | 25-07 |
2005 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Valbrona | 10-07 |
2006 | CO/LC | Scutti Antonio | 55 | Atl. Team Lario | Valbrona | 09-07 |
2007 | CO/LC | Sgrò Leandro | 55 | A.S. Canturina San Marco | Como | 02-09 |
2008 | CO/LC | Volontè Elio | 56 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | San Siro | 01-05 |
2009 | CO/LC | Volontè Elio | 56 | Atl.Lecco Colombo Costr. | San Siro | 01-05 |
2010 | CO/LC | Valentini Aldo | 59 | Atl. Como | Cernobbio | 02-06 |
2011 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2012 | CO/LC | Fraquelli Giancarlo | 62 | Atl. Centro Lario | San Siro | 01/05 |
2013 | CO/LC | Fraquelli Tiziano | 62 | Atl. Centro Lario | San Siro | 01/05 |
2014 | CO/LC | Tenderini Luca | 62 | A.S.Premana | Premana | 18/05 |
2015 | CO/LC | Muttoni Gianbattista | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 31/05 |
2016 | CO/LC | Conti Italo | 63 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 15/05 |
2017 | CO/LC | Marelli Lino | 63 | O.S.A.Org Sportiva Alpinisti | Premana | 28/05 |
2018 | CO/LC | Lizzoli Giacomino | C.A. Lizzoli | Premana | 13/05 | |
2019 | CO/LC | Lizzoli Fausto | C.A. Lizzoli | Premana | 26/05 |
Cat. SMM 55
Località | Data | |||||
2002 | CO/LC | Protti Rino | 46 | Atl. Erba | Albavilla | 26-05 |
2003 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Giuliano | 48 | Atl. Amatori Lecco | Valbrona | 06-07 |
2004 | CO/LC | Vittori Vincenzo | 49 | A.S. Premana | Valbrona | 25-07 |
2005 | CO/LC | Vittori Vincenzo | 49 | A.S. Premana | Valbrona | 10-07 |
2006 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Valbrona | 09-07 |
2007 | CO/LC | Fusco Giovanni | 49 | Atl. Como | Como | 02-09 |
2008 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | San Siro | 01-05 |
2009 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | San Siro | 01-05 |
2010 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernobbio | 02-06 |
2011 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2012 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | San Siro | 01/05 |
2013 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | San Siro | 01/05 |
2014 | CO/LC | Freddi Marco | C.A. Lizzoli | Premana | 18/05 | |
2015 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2016 | CO/LC | Fazzini Nilo | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 15/05 |
2017 | CO/LC | Muttoni Gianbattista | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 28/05 |
2018 | CO/LC | Fazzini Nilo | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 13/05 |
2019 | CO/LC | Muttoni Gianbattista | 61 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 26/05 |
Cat. SMM 60
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
2002 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2003 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2004 | CO/LC | Vittoni Silvio | 43 | Atl. Team Lario | Valbrona | 25-07 |
2005 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2006 | CO/LC | Proserpio Giuliano | 44 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Valbrona | 09-07 |
2007 | CO/LC | Mercuri Mario | 47 | Atl. Baradello | Como | 02-09 |
2008 | CO/LC | Inganni Gualtiero | 46 | Atl. Centro Lario | San Siro | 01-05 |
2009 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2010 | CO/LC | Cilenti Matteo | 48 | Atl. Como | Cernobbio | 02-06 |
2011 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2012 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | San Siro | 01/05 |
2013 | CO/LC | Moscato Aurelio | 51 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | San Siro | 01/05 |
2014 | CO/LC | Sabatino Salvatore | 54 | P.S.G. Runner Fenegrò | Premana | 18/05 |
2015 | CO/LC | Civillini Giovanni | 51 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Premana | 31/05 |
2016 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2017 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri Marino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 28/05 |
2018 | CO/LC | Tagliaferri MArino | 56 | Pol. Pagnona | Premana | 13/05 |
2019 | CO/LC | Corti Franco | 59 | O.S.A.Org Sportiva Alpinisti | Premana | 26/05 |