Luglio 2020
L M M G V S D
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

21° Edizione Mariano Comense 24/06/12
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 77

 

CADETTE 
80 mt. Schwarz Carla Maria GE 10.52
300 mt. Sinopoli Sara BG 42.13
1000 mt. Zenoni Federica BG 3:01.80
300 hs.  Verderio Ilaria MI 43.74
Proserpio Lisa U.S. San Maurizio 46.66
marcia 3 Km Gandelli Giorgia BS 15:15.42
alto Pavese Alessia BG 1.62
triplo Calvi Lucrezia BG 10.92
Algarotti Gloria Pol. Mandello 10.75
peso 3 Kg Pujia Giusepppina Maria MI 10.65
Martina Chiara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 10.44
giavellotto 400 g Marchesi Greta BG 34.94
100.200.300.400 Tura-Cornaro-Bosco-Pirola BG 2:26.48
200.400.600.800 Dell'Orto-Puzzi-Bonardi-Milanesi MI 5:41.20
Cavenaghi-Busi-Corti-Colombo Como/Lecco 5:57.72

 

CADETTI 
80 mt.   Legramandi Danny BG 9.46
Dell'Acqua Alessandro
Atl. Rovellasca  
9.48
300 mt. Caboni Matteo GE 37.27
Villa Alessandro Ginn. Comense 1872 37.91
1000 mt. Geninazza Matteo Atl. Centro Lario 2:45.18
300 hs. Folli Mattia BS 41.33
Marcia 4 Km Zabbeni Pietro BS 19:33.91
asta Lussignoli Davide BS 3.40
  Nimets Roman Atl. Mariano C.se 2.50
lungo Federici Andrea BS 6.66
martello 4 Kg Vecherkovych Ivan PV 41.57
Nava Davide Atl. Erba 35.21
disco 1.5 Kg Romano Davide VA 39.24
Leone Marco Atl. Brianza 32.60
100.200.300.400 Rubin-Malvestiti-Castelli-Cartello VA 2:10.30
200.400.600.800 Brame Folli-d'Agostino-Soncina                 BS 4:57.29

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

22° Edizione Mariano Comense 23/06/13
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 92

 

CADETTE 
150 mt. Besana Laura Rita MI 19.31
600 mt. Zenoni Marta BG 1:35.23
2000 mt. Cherubini Elisa BS 6:50.19
80 hs.  Rossi Camilla VA 12.37
marcia 3 Km Gritti Francesca BG 16:15.86
asta Gallistru Francesca MI 2.90
lungo De Putti Eleonora TICINO 5.43
Trentin Laura Atl. Mariano Comense 5.14
martello 3 Kg Ponzelletti Alessandra MI 38.83
Martina Chiara Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 37.62
disco 1 kg Giampietro Sydney MI 32.97
4x100 Arosio, Vercellone,Preda, Besana MI 49.95
200.400.600.800 De Putti, Pagamenta, Ranzoni, Bloch TICINO 5:41.39

 

CADETTI 
150 mt.   Belgada Mohamed BS 17.34
600 mt. Zubani Edoardo BS 1:28.84
2000 mt. Cuneo Ademe PV 5:57.30
Nava Samuele Atl. Erba 6:02.27
100 hs. Gerola Marco PV 14.41
Marcia 4 Km Chiesa Alessandro CN 21:28.00
alto Licheri Nicolò BS 1.82
triplo Achonu Quincy BG 12.60
peso 4 Kg Bruno Simone MI 14.79
Pirolo Luca Atl. Mariano Comense 13.05
giavellotto gr.600 Leone Marco Atl. Brianza 50.66
4x100 Bordignon, Cima, Treccani, Belgada BS 45.13
200.400.600.800 Donati, Stucchi, Tagliaferri, Naro          CO/LC 4:54.82

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

23° Edizione Mariano Comense 22/06/14
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 66

 

CADETTE 
80 mt. Maestrini Camilla BS 10.12
300 mt. Sinopoli Sara BG 42.13
1000 mt. Bossi Camilla Cantù Atletica 3:05.03
300 hs.  Nespoli Marisabel MI 46.27
1200 siepi Locatelli Arianna MI 3:56.04
Fumagalli Chiara Atl. Mariano Comense 4:02.62
marcia 3 Km Crivellaro Camilla MI 16:09.37
alto Mazzoleni Veronica BG 1.59
Riva Elena Pol. Lib. Cernuschese 1.57
triplo Ejohwomu Nacy CN 11.36
peso 3 Kg Giampiero Sydney MI 15.08
giavellotto 400 g Crespi Sara MI 41.05
Cascio Giulia U.S. Albatese 29.31
4x100 Maestrini, Giordani, Curoni, Bonora  BS 48.95
200-400-600-800 Zanella, Pizzi, Brambilla, Mappa Como/Lecco 5:54.63

 

CADETTI 
80 mt.   Meroni Federico Atl. Triangolo Lariano 9.53
300 mt. Caboni Matteo GE 37.27
Villa Alessandro Ginn. Comense 1872 37.91
1000 mt. Elliasmine Abdelhakim BG 2:40.54
  Vanini Leonardo Atl. Centro Lario 2:44.66
300 hs. Alì Chituru U.S. Albatese 40.66
Zamperoni Federico U.S. Albatese 41.93
1200 siepi Masolini Matteo SO 3:26.94
Marcia 5 Km Nappi Andrea BS 27:29.45
asta Quaglia Michele BG 3.70
lungo Visini Simone BS 6.06
martello 4 Kg Brighenti Nicholas CR 48.90
Pirolo Davide Atl. Mariano Comense 44.71
disco 1.5 Kg Rota Daniele BG 39.57
4x100 Marchetta, Paganini, Sollazzo, Di Nunno MI 45.79
Taverriti, Bergna, Canavesi, Meroni CO/LC 45.95
200.400.600.800 Marchetta, Rouzak, Cupi, Pollastri            MI 5:01.13
Meni, Molgora, Cairoli, Gaffuri CO/LC 5:14.44

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

24° Edizione Mariano Comense 14/06/15
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 53

 

CADETTE 
150 mt. Brunetti Alessia MI 19.24
600 mt. Favalli Sophia BS 1:38.29
Bossi Camilla Cantù Atletica 1:39.45
Narciso Alice Atl. Erba 1:39.57
1200 siepi Campana Vanessa BS 3:57.45
200 hs.  Kongkaew Atitaya VA 29.73
Lensi Francesca Pol. Lib. Cernuschese 30.89
marcia 3 Km Crivellaro Camilla MI 15:31.71
alto   Non disputato    
lungo Degiacomi Lucia BS 5.04
peso 3 Kg Dell'Orto Martina MI 11.06
disco 1 kg Crespi Sara MI 26.38
4x100 Romanazzi, Patroncini, Ferrari, Nemen CN 51.04

 

CADETTI 
150 mt.   Zobbio David BS 16.58
Sironi Riccardo
Pol. Lib. Cernuschese
17.49
600 mt. Tamborini Jonathan Cantù Atletica 1:28.22
1200 siepe Palummieri Giulio MI 3:33.43
200 hs. Donola Mattia MI 27.64
2º  Adamoli Andrea  Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 28.03
Marcia 5 Km Meli Mikias BG 25:59.80
asta   Non Disputato    
triplo   Non Disputato    
martello 4 Kg Pirolo Davide Atl. Mariano Comense 49.60
giavellotto   Non Disputato    
4x100 Bertavani, Iacovone,Sironi, Bergna CO/LC 45.34

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

25° Edizione Mariano Comense 12/06/16
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 79

 

CADETTE 
150 mt. Cavalleri Noemi VA 18.85
Amand Apie Morelle Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 19.21
600 mt. Favalli Sophia BS 1:36.13
1200 siepi Tosarini Anna SO 3:54.14
200 hs Besana Veronica Atl. Cassago 29.72
marcia 3 Km Chiesa Federica CN 16:16.21
asta Pirovano Laura MI 3.10
triplo Chiodo Federica BG 11.26
martello 3 Kg Castaldi Paola VA 44.52
Corti Clelia Atl. Cassago 35.60
giavellotto 400 g Ruisi Michela MI 37.34
100.200.300.400 Sonzogni, Zurcher, Tironi, Mapelli BG 2:23.72

 

CADETTI 
150 mt.   Rossi Francesco Domenico MI 17.32
600 mt. Haida Suhail MI 1:26.93
1200 siepi Mandelli Abenezer G.S. Virtus Calco 3:32.85
200 hs. Aliprandi Luca MI 28.36
Marcia 5 Km Breda Daniele BG 25:20.98
alto Ubbiali Paolo BG 1.77
lungo Soltan Ion BS 6.79
peso 4 kg Castagna Gabriele Atl. Rovellasca 16.32
Pizzuto Elias G.S. Bernatese 14.34
disco 1.5 kg Roncareggi Pietro Atl. Triangolo Lariano 34.75
100.200.300.400 Rossi, Eghagha, Raimondi, Previtali MI 2:07.22

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

26° Edizione Mariano Comense 11/06/17
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 48.5

 

CADETTE 
80 mt. Gatti Alessia Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 10.19
300 mt. Seramondi Alessia BS 40.18
Boleso Clarissa U.S. San Maurizio 40.78
1000 mt. Renna Laura Pol. Mandello 3:02.06
3ª  Arlati Irene Merate Atletica Promoline 3:04.30
80 hs.  Besana Veronica Atl. Cassago 11.38
marcia 3 Km Casiraghi Martina Triathlon Lecco 15:57.93
alto Garletti Claudia MI 1.66
lungo Marelli Ilaria Pol. Lib. Cernuschese 5.00
peso 3 kg Cariboni Camilla Pol. Bellano Galperti Group 11.98
  Lobina Francesca Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 9.74
disco 1 Kg Forson Teorhema Edem BS 35.82
Pozzi Andrea Chiara Atl. Cassago 33.29
4x100 Galluccio, Boleso, Gatti, Besana CO/LC 47.84

 

CADETTI 
80 mt.   Cornali Gianluca BS 9.43
300 mt. Mancinelli Paolo VA 37.05
1000 mt. Marsigliani Tiziano MI 2:34.52
100 hs. Maffezzoni Samuele BG 13.75
Marcia 5 Km Breda Daniele BG 24:32.73
asta Bonetti Roberto CR 3.30
triplo Uccheddu Daniele Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 13.99
martello 4 Kg Costa Davide GE 58.49
Ballabio Luca Mariano Comense 56.14
giavellotto 600g Larovere Alessandro MI 48.55
Bianchi Gabriele U.S. Albatese Asd 37.00
4x100 Rignanesi, Vanoncini, Grassi, Minotti BG 44.41

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

27° Edizione Mariano Comense 10/06/18
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 109

 

CADETTE 
80 mt. Barbieri Monica PV 10.35
Elli Giorgia Atl. Rovellasca 10.44
2000 mt. Scerra Miriam MI 6:44.21
1200 siepi Selley Breanna Federica PV 4:03.59
300 hs.  Conti Lucia VA 47.31
marcia 3 Km Sow N'gone MI 16:15.74
asta Nnachi Great TO 3.50
triplo Carrara Tea MI 11.36
martello 3 Kg Cimnaghi Chiara MI 40.35
giavellotto 400 g Barna Margherita Piemonte N/Est 34.34
4x100 Carnero, Palmieri, Barbieri, Temporin PV 49.29

 

CADETTI 
80 mt.   Antonietti Mattia MI 9.56
2000 mt. Zen Mattia VA 5:50.09
1200 siepi Martinelli Pietro MI 3:34.76
300 hs. Storti Edoardo A.G. Comense SSD ARL 39.74
Marcia 5 Km Vittori Amos Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 26:51.06
alto Lussignoli Davide BS 3.40
lungo Bruno Okumbor Kelvy BS 6.25
Peso 4 Kg Frassa Stefano TO 13.21
disco 1.5 Kg Miglio Luca Piemonte N/Est 37.55
4x100 Malvezzi, Bernardi, Radaelli, Antonietti MI 44.41

" TROFEO DEI LAGHI "

28° Edizione  Como 29/09/19
CO/LC Cadette+Cadetti    
p. 111

 

CADETTE 
80 mt. Bamba Makissia BG 10.21
300 mt. Amani Marta Amouhin MI 40.52
2000 mt. Assamidi Hajar BS 7:02.25
80 hs.  Minotti Chiara BG 11.93
marcia 3 Km Gandelli Giorgia BS 15:15.42
alto Villanova Marta Piemonte N/Est 1.55
triplo Vitale Elisa BS 11.10
peso 3 Kg Coccoli Chiara CR 11.02
disco 1 kg Piantanida Marta MI 34.60
2ª  Sironi Kethrin Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. 31.09
4x100 Goffi, Zerbini,Maccagnola, Mendy BS 49.84
200.400.600.800 Vincenzi, Trabona, Manai, Lanfredi BS 5:39.48
Comi, Ferrarini, Bormolini, Ciriminna Como/Lecco 5:55.84

 

CADETTI 
80 mt.   Arnaboldi Mattia MI 9.19
Nogara Matteo Pol. Bellano Galperti Group
9.36
300 mt. Seluga Jacopo Francesco U.S. San Maurizio 37.61
2000 mt. Adamoli Mattia U.S.Derviese Asd 6:03.93
  Oltolini Daniele U.S. Derviese Asd 6:08.19
100 hs. Manzoni Luca BG 13.85
Ciappesoni Riccardo Pol. Mandello 14.47
Marcia 5 Km   Non Disputata    
alto Abruzzo Riccardo MI 1.84
lungo Inzoli Francesco Ettore MI 6.31
peso 4 Kg Trinchero Lotto Carlo MI 15.36
giavellotto 600 gr Folco Niccolò MI 40.29
Durante Gabriel U.P. Missaglia 37.38
4x100 Erba, Liyana Guruge, Paba, Arnaboldi MI 45.06
  Ciappesoni, Scaccabarozzi,Crippa, Nogara CO/LC 45.46
200.400.600.800 Carugati, Spiniello,Garavaglia, Tarantino VA 4:49.12

Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.