Settembre 2020
L M M G V S D
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

 Campioni Provinciali Amatori - Master

Maratonina

Cat. MF 35

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2002 CO/LC Trojan Sabrina 64 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 28-04
2004 CO/LC Pasquarello Arianna 67 Atl. Team Lario Cernusco L. 28-03
2006 CO/LC Lironi Morena 71 U.S. Nova Lib. Co Cernusco L. 23-04
2007 CO/LC Palleria Mariangela 72 Atl. 42195 “Blu Brida” Cernusco L. 22-04
2008 CO/LC Zappa Federica 70 U.S. San Maurizio Cantù 08-06
2009 CO/LC Guanziroli Elisabetta 73 A.S.Canturina Pol San Marco Cantù 07-06
2010 CO/LC Giana Marcella 74 Atl. Centro Lario Cantù 06-06
2012 CO/LC Rizzi Cristina 75 Atl. Erba Como 13-05
2013 CO/LC Arcuri Alessandra 75 Atl. Erba Cernusco L.ne 28-04
2014 CO/LC Bernasconi Miriam 76 A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco Como 11-05

Cat. MF 40

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2002 CO/LC Rota Donatella 61 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 28/04
2003 CO/LC Bolis Nadia 62 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 30/03
2004 CO/LC Bolis Nadia 62 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cernusco L. 28/03
2005 CO/LC Gilardi Daniela 65 S.E.V. Valmadrera Cernusco L. 20/03
2006 CO/LC Gilardi Daniela 65 S.E.V. Valmadrera Cernusco L. 23/04
2007 CO/LC Orsenigo Roberta 66 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cernusco L. 22/04
2008 CO/LC Orsenigo Roberta 66 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cantù 08/06
2009 CO/LC Orsenigo Roberta 66 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cantù 07/06
2010 CO/LC Ballabio Mariarosa 66 U.S. Albatese Cantù 06/06
2011 CO/LC Meroni Giovanna 69 A.S. Canturina S. Marco Cantù 05/06
2012 CO/LC Meroni Giovanna 69 A.S. Canturina S. Marco Como 13/05
2013 CO/LC Guffanti Nadia 70 PGS Running Fenegrò Cernusco L.ne 28/04
2014 CO/LC Giana Marcella 70 G.S.A. Cometa Como 11/05

Cat. MF 45

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2004 CO/LC Civilini Nadia 55 Atl. T.G. Lecco Cernusco L. 28/03
2006 CO/LC Colzani Elisabetta 58 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cernusco L. 23/04
2007 CO/LC Colzani Elisabetta 58 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cernusco L. 22/04
2008 CO/LC Cavalli Giovanna 59 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cantù 08/06
2009 CO/LC Meroni Emanuela 63 A.S. Canturina Pol S.Marco Cantù 07/06
2010 CO/LC Bianconi Tatiana 65 Amatori Lecco Cantù  06/06
2011 CO/LC Gilardi Daniela 65 S.E.V. Valmadrera Cantù 06/06
2012 CO/LC Negrini Lorena 66 Athletic Team Lario Como 13/05
2013 CO/LC Gilardi Daniela 65 S.E.V Valmadrera Cernusco L.ne 28/04
2014 CO/LC Meroni Giovanna 69 Cantu`Atletica Como 11/05

Cat. MF 50

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2003 CO/LC Tonini Stefania 52 Atl. Como Cernusco L. 30/03
2004 CO/LC Tonini Stefania 52 Atl. Como Cernusco L. 28/03
2005 CO/LC Cuteri Carmela 51 U.S. Nova Lib. Co Cernusco L. 20/03
2007 CO/LC Angrisani Anna 55 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cernusco L. 22/04
2008 CO/LC Colzani Elisabetta 58 G.S.A. Corno Marco It. Cantù 08/06
2009 CO/LC Cavalli Giovanna 59 G.S.A. Corno Marco It Cantù 07/06
2010 CO/LC Cortellezzi Patrizia 59 P.G.S. Running Fenegro’ Cantù 06/06
2011 CO/LC Rota Donatella 61 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. Cantù 07/06
2012 CO/LC Brambilla Oriella 61 Marciatori Mozzatesi Como 13/05
2013 CO/LC Paredi Enrica 60 Atl. Triangolo Lariano Cernusco L.ne 28/04
2014 CO/LC Taborelli Maria Grazia 63 U.S. Oltronese Como 11/05

Cat. MF 55

Anno Prov. Vincitore Anno Società Località Data
2002 CO/LC Corti Adele 43 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 28/04
2003 CO/LC Nicastro Lucia 56 A.S. Canturina San Marco Cernusco L. 30/03
2007 CO/LC Cuteri Carmela 51 U.S. Nova Lib. Como Cernusco L. 22/04
2008 CO/LC Cuteri Carmela 51 Nova Libertas Como Cantù 08/06
2009 CO/LC Oricchio Angela 54 G.S. Villa Guardia Cantù 07/06
2010 CO/LC Angrisani Anna 55 Pol. Bellano Cantù 06/06
2011 CO/LC Trabattoni Amalia 54 U.S. San Maurizio Cantù 08/06
2012 CO/LC Trabattoni Amalia 54 Us. S.Maurizio Como 13/05
2013 CO/LC Maggioni Gabriella 58 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese Cernusco L.ne 28/04

Cat. MF 60

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2003 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cernusco L. 30/03
2004 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cernusco L. 28/03
2005 CO/LC Rota Mistica 41 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 20/03
2006 CO/LC Corti Adele 43 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 23/04
2007 CO/LC Corti Adele 43 Atl. Amatori Lecco Cernusco L. 22/04
2012 CO/LC Pozzi Maria Grazia 50 Us. S.Maurizio  Como  13/05
2013 CO/LC Cuteri Carmela 50 Tommy Sport La valle del Lura Cernusco L.ne 28/04
2014 CO/LC Trabattoni Amalia 54  U.S. San Maurizio  Como  11/05

Cat. MF 65

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2005 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cernusco L. 20/03
2006 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cernusco L. 23/04
2008 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cantù 08/06
2009 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 A.L.S. Cremella Cantù 07/06
2010 CO/LC Pozzi MariaGrazia 50 U.S. San Maurizio Cantù 06/06
2013 CO/LC Motta Antonietta 40 ALS Cremella Cernusco L.ne 28/04

Cat. MF 70

Anno Prov.  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
2010 CO/LC Motta Antonietta  40 A.L.S. Cremella Cantù 06/06
2011 CO/LC Motta Antonietta  40 ALS Cremella Cantù 09/06

Team_Pirotta All rights Reserved.