Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GIANOLA GRETA | 2004 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
2 | | MASTALLI NICOLE | 2004 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 0 |
3 | | POMONI CINZIA | 2004 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
4 | | GIANOLA IRENE | 2005 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
5 | | GIANOLA SARA | 2004 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
6 | | GIANOLA MARTINA | 2005 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
7 | | GIANOLA LETIZIA | 2005 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
8 | | LOVISOTTO RACHELE | 2004 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
9 | | GIANOLA SOFIA | 2004 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
10 | | POMONI MANUELA | 2005 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
11 | | POMONI SARA | 2007 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
12 | | PASTORELLI EVA | 2007 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 0 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CASTELLI ELIA | 2004 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
2 | | GIANOLA MASSIMO | 2004 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
3 | | LIZZOLI GIACOMO | 2005 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
4 | | POMONI ANDREA | 2005 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
5 | | GRISONI RICCARDO | 2005 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
6 | | NHILI SAAD | 2004 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
7 | | GIANOLA PAOLO | 2006 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
8 | | SANELLI ERIC | 2006 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
9 | | MARTINELLI GIANMARIA | 2006 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
10 | | RINALDI RICCARDO | 2005 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
11 | | BASSI CHRISTIAN | 2006 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
12 | | CARLINO PIETRO | 2006 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
13 | | GLIGORA ANDREA | 2005 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
14 | | ZAFFARINI FEDERICO | 2006 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
|
Serie Unica | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BERGAMINI ALESSIA | 1997 | AF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8:50 | 50 |
2 | | FERRARI ANNA | 1996 | AF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 9:14 | 45 |
3 | | NHILI LOUBNA | 1996 | AF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 9:28 | 42 |
4 | | CORTI REBECCA | 1997 | AF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 10:26 | 40 |
5 | | TAGLIABUE BEATRICE | 1996 | AF | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11:10 | 39 |
| | GIANOLA ELISA | 1997 | AF | PREMANA | Rit | 0 |
|
Serie Unica | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GENINAZZA MATTEO | 1997 | AM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 12:03 | 50 |
2 | | BOSELLI MATTEO | 1997 | AM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 12:40 | 45 |
3 | | MASPERO ALESSANDRO | 1997 | AM | ATL. ERBA | 12:58 | 42 |
4 | | ANNONI TOMMASO | 1997 | AM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 13:12 | 40 |
5 | | GIANOLA MATTEO | 1997 | AM | PREMANA | 13:38 | 39 |
6 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | AM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 14:32 | 38 |
7 | | MANTOVA MATTEO | 1997 | AM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 14:48 | 37 |
8 | | AGNELLI ROBERTO | 1997 | AM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 16:07 | 36 |
9 | | NIMETS ROMAN | 1997 | AM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 19:16 | 35 |
10 | | PROSERPIO GIACOMO | 1997 | AM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 19:17 | 34 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BUTTI FLORIANA | 1999 | CF | ATL. ERBA | | 50 |
2 | | PAROLI MARTINA | 1998 | CF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 45 |
3 | | CARIBONI DANIELA | 1999 | CF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 42 |
4 | | DRAGONE VALENTINA | 1999 | CF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 40 |
5 | | VALESI MARTA | 1998 | CF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 39 |
6 | | BERTOLDINI LUCIA | 1999 | CF | PREMANA | | 38 |
7 | | SPANO SERENA | 1998 | CF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 37 |
8 | | BUSI VITTORIA | 1998 | CF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 36 |
9 | | MAPPA CHLOE | 1999 | CF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 35 |
10 | | CODEGA SARA | 1999 | CF | PREMANA | | 34 |
11 | | BOSELLI GIULIA | 1998 | CF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 33 |
12 | | NAVA FRANCESCA | 1999 | CF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 32 |
13 | | CONSONNI SARA | 1999 | CF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 31 |
14 | | CITTERIO FEDERICA | 1999 | CF | ATL. ERBA | | 30 |
15 | | PAROLI ALESSIA | 1998 | CF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 29 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | NARO GREGORY | 1998 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 50 |
2 | | TAGLIAFERRI MANUEL | 1998 | CM | POL. PAGNONA | | 45 |
3 | | COLOMBO MIRCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 42 |
4 | | GAFFURI MATTIA | 1999 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 40 |
5 | | GIANOLA DIONIGI | 1999 | CM | PREMANA | | 39 |
6 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 38 |
7 | | BELGHITI MUSTAFA' | 1998 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 37 |
8 | | VANINI LEONARDO | 1999 | CM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 36 |
9 | | OLIVIERI LUCA | 1998 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 35 |
10 | | OTTONELLO MATTIA | 1998 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 34 |
11 | | GENINAZZA FILIPPO | 1999 | CM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 33 |
12 | | MARIANI DIEGO | 1999 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 32 |
13 | | AZZONI FRANCESCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 31 |
14 | | GIANOLA MANUEL | 1999 | CM | PREMANA | | 30 |
15 | | IHNA AMIN | 1999 | CM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 29 |
16 | | CASARTELLI JACOPO | 1999 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 28 |
17 | | SCARAMELLI GIOVANNI | 1998 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 27 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | POZZI ANDREA CHIARA | 2002 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 50 |
2 | | BOLESO CLARISSA | 2002 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 45 |
3 | | COLOMBO SOFIA | 2002 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 42 |
4 | | MORGANTI GIORGIA | 2003 | EF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | VALSECCHI RATTO CAMILLA | 2002 | EF | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 39 |
6 | | SPANO CLARA | 2002 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 38 |
7 | | MUSCOLINO ALYSSA | 2003 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 37 |
8 | | FONTANA GRETA | 2003 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 36 |
9 | | GUGLIELMANA MELISSA | 2002 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 35 |
10 | | POMONI EMMA | 2002 | EF | PREMANA | | 34 |
11 | | CAPRANI SVEVA | 2003 | EF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 33 |
12 | | SALA GIORGIA | 2003 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 32 |
13 | | CODEGA BEATRICE | 2003 | EF | PREMANA | | 31 |
14 | | GUERCI ANNA | 2002 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 30 |
15 | | SANELLI ERIKA | 2003 | EF | PREMANA | | 29 |
16 | | BENZONI MONICA | 2003 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 28 |
17 | | GIANOLA NOEMI | 2003 | EF | PREMANA | | 27 |
18 | | PAROLI ELISA | 2002 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 26 |
19 | | FUSI SARA | 2002 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 25 |
20 | | OSSOLA DIANA | 2002 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 24 |
21 | | MARIANI ANITA | 2002 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 23 |
22 | | PALMIERI ANNA | 2002 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 22 |
23 | | GRISONI GRETA | 2003 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 21 |
24 | | PASTORELLI EMMA | 2003 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 20 |
25 | | GAMBA MIRIAM | 2002 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 19 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BESSI MATTIA | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 50 |
2 | | BUZZELLA STEFANO | 2002 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 45 |
3 | | BALZAROTTI FABRIZIO | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 42 |
4 | | GALLI ALEKSANDRS | 2002 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | MANZI ENEA | 2002 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 39 |
6 | | BETTEGA TOMMASO | 2002 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 38 |
7 | | PUPPI ELIA | 2003 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 37 |
8 | | RUSCONI THOMAS | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 36 |
9 | | PUPPI FILIPPO | 2003 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 35 |
10 | | GIANOLA ITALO | 2002 | EM | PREMANA | | 34 |
11 | | SALA NICOLO' | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 33 |
12 | | ORIGONI LUCA | 2003 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 32 |
13 | | ARENARE GABRIEL | 2002 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 31 |
14 | | PAROLI MATTEO | 2003 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 30 |
15 | | POZZI GIORGIO | 2003 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 29 |
16 | | LIZZOLI GABRIELE | 2002 | EM | PREMANA | | 28 |
17 | | CANALI ANDREA | 2003 | EM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 27 |
18 | | LOVISOTTO FEDERICO PIO | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 26 |
19 | | POZZI DEVIS LUCA | 2002 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 25 |
20 | | CAPPELLETTI MARCO | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 24 |
21 | | GIANOLA MARCELLO | 2003 | EM | PREMANA | | 23 |
22 | | RESTA ELIA | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 22 |
23 | | MORANDI GIOVANNI | 2003 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 21 |
24 | | RATTI MATTEO | 2003 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 20 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ANNONI FRANCESCA | 2000 | RF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 50 |
2 | | GIANOLA FRANCESCA | 2001 | RF | PREMANA | | 45 |
3 | | TENDERINI MARTA | 2001 | RF | PREMANA | | 42 |
4 | | PASTORELLI ELISA | 2001 | RF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 40 |
5 | | DEGANI MARTA | 2000 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 39 |
6 | | NARCISO ALICE | 2001 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 38 |
7 | | POMONI GIUDITTA | 2001 | RF | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | PERI VERONICA | 2000 | RF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 36 |
9 | | MACHEO SABRINA | 2001 | RF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 35 |
10 | | CAPRANI MICOL | 2000 | RF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 34 |
11 | | ACERBONI NICOLE | 2000 | RF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 33 |
12 | | IPPOLITO ALESSIA | 2001 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 32 |
13 | | PIZZI BIANCA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 31 |
14 | | BERTOLDINI CONSUELO | 2000 | RF | PREMANA | | 30 |
15 | | BUCCHERI ELISA BENEDETTA | 2001 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 29 |
16 | | RIGAMONTI GIULIA | 2001 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 28 |
17 | | PACEI FRANCESCA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 27 |
18 | | MOTTA ELENA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 26 |
19 | | RONZONI GIORGIA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 25 |
|
Serie 1 | ACQUASERIA - Data: 13/10/13 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 2000 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 50 |
2 | | GIANOLA ANDREA | 2001 | RM | PREMANA | | 45 |
3 | | PANZERI PIETRO | 2000 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 42 |
4 | | PIVA PIETRO | 2000 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 40 |
5 | | REDAELLI FRANCESCO | 2000 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 39 |
6 | | SANELLI MAURIZIO | 2001 | RM | PREMANA | | 38 |
7 | | SANELLI MIRKO | 2000 | RM | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | GIANOLA NICOLA | 2000 | RM | PREMANA | | 36 |
9 | | RICCARDI PIETRO | 2000 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 35 |
10 | | BOSELLI DANIELE | 2000 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 34 |
11 | | PAPA JACOPO | 2000 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 33 |
12 | | CANALI MATTIA | 2000 | RM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 32 |
13 | | PUPPI PIETRO | 2001 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 31 |
14 | | ZAPPA MATTIA | 2000 | RM | ATL. ERBA | | 30 |
15 | | BELLATI GIANLUCA | 2001 | RM | PREMANA | | 29 |
16 | | RINALDI LUCA | 2001 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 28 |
|
|