Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GENINAZZA MATTEO | 1997 | CM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 50 |
2 | | BOSELLI MATTEO | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 45 |
3 | | BELLINZONI ALBERTO | 1997 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 42 |
4 | | COGLIATI LORENZO | 1997 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 40 |
5 | | NARO GREGORY | 1998 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 39 |
6 | | PORRO MATTEO | 1998 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 38 |
7 | | BARELLI MATTEO | 1997 | CM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 37 |
8 | | CAMESASCA LUCA | 1997 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 36 |
9 | | MANGILI SIMONE | 1997 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 35 |
10 | | PIZZO GABRIELE | 1997 | CM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 34 |
11 | | OLIVIERI LUCA | 1998 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 33 |
12 | | LOLLINI RICCARDO | 1997 | CM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 32 |
13 | | MASPERO ALESSANDRO | 1997 | CM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 31 |
14 | | OTTONELLO MATTIA | 1998 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 30 |
15 | | MANTOVA MATTEO | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 29 |
16 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 28 |
17 | | COLOMBO MIRCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 27 |
18 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 26 |
19 | | DOZIO MATTEO | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 25 |
20 | | VEDERHUS KARL | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 24 |
21 | | RICCIARDI GIANMARCO | 1997 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 23 |
22 | | SAVOGIN DANIELE | 1997 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 22 |
23 | | COZZI FILIPPO | 1998 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 21 |
24 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 20 |
25 | | RONCAREGGI SAMUELE | 1997 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 19 |
26 | | ADAMA MOHAMED MARA | 1997 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 18 |
27 | | SPARASCI MARCELLO | 1997 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 17 |
28 | | VITALI FRANCESCO | 1997 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 16 |
29 | | MASCHERONI WILLIAM | 1998 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 15 |
30 | | CAPPELLETTI SIMONE | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 14 |
31 | | LEONE MARCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 13 |
32 | | DELLAMANO PIETRO | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 12 |
33 | | GIANOLA MATTEO | 1997 | CM | PREMANA | | 11 |
34 | | SCARAMELLI GIOVANNI | 1998 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 10 |
35 | | RIGAMONTI STEFANO | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 9 |
36 | | RIVETTA FRANCESCO | 1997 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 8 |
37 | | TERRANEO MASSIMILIANO | 1998 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 7 |
38 | | AZZONI FRANCESCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 6 |
39 | | MANDELLI MARCO | 1998 | CM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 5 |
40 | | BARUFFALDI STEFANO | 1998 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 4 |
41 | | NEGRI SIMONE ANGELO | 1997 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 3 |
42 | | VITALI ANDREA | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 2 |
43 | | BA BOUBACAR | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 1 |
44 | | PETILLI SAMUELE | 1998 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
45 | | LONGONI GIONA | 1997 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
46 | | FERRARI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
47 | | POLTI GREGORY | 1998 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
48 | | SIRONI KEVIN | 1997 | CM | CSI | | 0 |
49 | | CASARICO MATTIA | 1997 | CM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
50 | | BALOSSI LEONARDO | 1998 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
51 | | PAGANI SIMONE | 1998 | CM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
52 | | MAURI MATTIA | 1998 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
53 | | COMEL ALESSIO | 1997 | CM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
54 | | ZAHARIA IULIAN | 1998 | CM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
55 | | GREPPI OMAR | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
56 | | CIARDOPRONI MALCOM | 1997 | CM | CSI | | 0 |
57 | | FERRARIO ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CM | POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO | | 0 |
58 | | CUEVA TANDAZO JEAN PIERRE | 1998 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GILARDONI LORENZO | 2001 | EM | POL. MANDELLO | | 50 |
2 | | BARUFFALDI LORENZO | 2001 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 45 |
3 | | MANDELLI ABENEZER | 2002 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 42 |
4 | | ZANELLA FRANCESCO | 2002 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 40 |
5 | | ADAMOLI ANDREA | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 39 |
6 | | BUZZELLA STEFANO | 2002 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 38 |
7 | | GIANOLA ANDREA | 2001 | EM | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | TAHARI FEDI | 2001 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 36 |
9 | | RIVA GABRIELE | 2002 | EM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 35 |
10 | | LUNGHI DAVIDE | 2002 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 34 |
11 | | PANZERI ANDREA | 2002 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 33 |
12 | | RUIZ MARCO | 2002 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 32 |
13 | | OSTARELLO DIEGO | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 31 |
14 | | RONCAREGGI PIETRO | 2001 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
15 | | ARCHETTI MARCO | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 29 |
16 | | ARCHETTI GIACOMO | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 28 |
17 | | FUMAGALLI MARCO | 2001 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 27 |
18 | | MANZI ENEA | 2002 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 26 |
19 | | SALA NICOLO' | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 25 |
20 | | NEGRI GIACOMO | 2002 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 24 |
21 | | PUPPI PIETRO | 2001 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 23 |
22 | | COGLIATI FILIPPO | 2002 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 22 |
23 | | BALZAROTTI FABRIZIO | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 21 |
24 | | BUSCETTA OTTAVIO | 2002 | EM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 20 |
25 | | VENINI STEFANO | 2002 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 19 |
26 | | GHEZZI RICCARDO | 2002 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 18 |
27 | | CORRADINI MATTEO | 2001 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 17 |
28 | | IOTTI CHETRA | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 16 |
29 | | GAIATI MATTEO | 2002 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 15 |
30 | | FUMAGALLI STEFANO | 2002 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 14 |
31 | | CORRADINI MAURIZIO | 2002 | EM | G.S.S. CAVALLASCA | | 13 |
32 | | SCILIBERTO ELIA | 2002 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 12 |
33 | | ANDREOTTI FILIPPO | 2002 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 11 |
34 | | GUALTIERI SAMUELE | 2001 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 10 |
35 | | PIGAZZINI MATTEO | 2002 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 9 |
36 | | PORRO LUCA | 2002 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 8 |
37 | | BOSELLI FRANCESCO | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 7 |
38 | | SCACCABAROZZI RUGGERO | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 6 |
39 | | ARENARE GABRIEL | 2002 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 5 |
40 | | BARNI STEFANO | 2002 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 4 |
41 | | MUNTEANU CRISTIAN | 2001 | EM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | | 3 |
42 | | DANSI GIACOMNO | 2002 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 2 |
43 | | POZZI DEVIS LUCA | 2002 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 1 |
44 | | MAIORANO ANDREA | 2001 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
45 | | RUSCONI THOMAS | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
46 | | BRAMBILLA LORENZO | 2001 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
47 | | LIVIO SAMUELE | 2002 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
48 | | TEDOLDI ANDREA | 2001 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
49 | | CRIPPA SERGIO MASSIMO | 2002 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
50 | | LUCCA SURESH | 2002 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
51 | | COMEL FABIO | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
52 | | GATTI GIOELE | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
53 | | CAMPI MATTEO VALERIO | 2002 | EM | G.S.S. CAVALLASCA | | 0 |
54 | | SESTI LUCA | 2001 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
55 | | ROTA MICHELE | 2002 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
56 | | GATTI MATTEO | 2001 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
57 | | PANZERI MICHELE | 2001 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
58 | | SCIASCIA LEONARDO | 2002 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
59 | | RESTA ELIA | 2002 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
60 | | LAROSA ANDREA | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
61 | | DE PASQUALE RICCARDO | 2002 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
62 | | CARPIGNANO MATTIA | 2002 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
63 | | TERRUZZI ELIA | 2001 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
64 | | LIZZOLI GABRIELE | 2002 | EM | PREMANA | | 0 |
65 | | COMI ANDREA | 2002 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
66 | | CAPPELLETTI MARCO | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
67 | | BUGNO ALESSANDRO | 2002 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
68 | | PANZERI ANDREA | 2001 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
69 | | NESI FILIPPO | 2002 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
70 | | SCACCABAROZZI CARLO | 2002 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
71 | | CESANA FRANCESCO | 2001 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
72 | | SIRONI FRANCESCO | 2002 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
73 | | MONTORFANO NICOLO' | 2001 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
74 | | BIELLA MATTEO | 2001 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
75 | | MARTINELLI LEONARDO | 2002 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
76 | | RIEDO ENEA | 2001 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
77 | | NOVATI FEDERICO | 2002 | EM | POLISPORTIVA GIRONICO | | 0 |
78 | | GAGLIARDI GIORGIO | 2001 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
79 | | ZAGO EDOARDO ALFONSO | 2002 | EM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | | 0 |
80 | | GASPARETTI LUDOVICO | 2002 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
81 | | GERARDI FRANCESCO | 2001 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
82 | | COPPOLA DANIELE PIO | 2002 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
83 | | PANZERI GUIDO | 2001 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GIUDICI ANITA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 50 |
2 | | ALBO MADDALENA | 1999 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 45 |
3 | | FUMAGALLI CHIARA | 1999 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 42 |
4 | | FAVARETTO GIULIA | 1999 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 40 |
5 | | RAVASI RACHELE | 2000 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 39 |
6 | | CARIBONI DANIELA | 1999 | RF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 38 |
7 | | BUTTI FLORIANA | 1999 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 37 |
8 | | BIZZI GIULIA | 1999 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 36 |
9 | | CERLIANI GIORGIA | 1999 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 35 |
10 | | MAGGI MIRIAM | 2000 | RF | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 34 |
11 | | ALIPPI VALENTINA | 1999 | RF | POL. MANDELLO | | 33 |
12 | | CONSONNI SARA | 1999 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 32 |
13 | | FRACAS EMMA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 31 |
14 | | SALA NICOLE | 1999 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 30 |
15 | | GRITTI GIULIA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 29 |
16 | | ZANMARCHI VALERIA | 2000 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 28 |
17 | | LENSI FRANCESCA | 2000 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 27 |
18 | | SALICE BENEDETTA | 1999 | RF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 26 |
19 | | ACERBONI NICOLE | 2000 | RF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 25 |
20 | | MESROURI IKRAM | 2000 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 24 |
21 | | BARUFFALDI LISA | 1999 | RF | PREMANA | | 23 |
22 | | RIVA ELENA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 22 |
23 | | CODEGA SARA | 1999 | RF | PREMANA | | 21 |
24 | | CRIMELLA MARIA CHIARA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 20 |
25 | | HAMITI ENEIDA | 1999 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 19 |
26 | | KOSSLER ALICE | 1999 | RF | POL. MANDELLO | | 18 |
27 | | CARENINI FEDERICA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 17 |
28 | | CASCIO GIULIA | 2000 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 16 |
29 | | COLANTONIO ELEONORA | 2000 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 15 |
30 | | BIANCHI ELENA | 2000 | RF | G.S. BERNATESE | | 14 |
31 | | BOTTA CLAUDIA | 2000 | RF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 13 |
32 | | MANDELLI MARTA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 12 |
33 | | SINELLI ANDREA | 2000 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 11 |
34 | | CADETTO SIMONA | 1999 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 10 |
35 | | MATTERI ILARIA | 1999 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 9 |
36 | | VITALI CHIARA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 8 |
37 | | STUCCHI GRETA | 1999 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 7 |
38 | | PINOLI CHIARA | 2000 | RF | POL. MANDELLO | | 6 |
39 | | LAI MICHELA | 2000 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 5 |
40 | | COCCO MICHELA | 1999 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 4 |
41 | | BERTONAZZI BEATRICE | 2000 | RF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 3 |
42 | | PIZZI BIANCA | 2000 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 2 |
43 | | COLOMBO SERENA | 2000 | RF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 1 |
44 | | RUIZ SARA | 2000 | RF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 0 |
45 | | BARBARO ELISA | 2000 | RF | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 0 |
46 | | PADOVANI ALICE | 2000 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
47 | | VITALE VERONICA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
48 | | CORRADELLI CARLOTTA | 1999 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
49 | | ZANELLA CHIARA | 2000 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
50 | | CORRADINI VERONICA | 1999 | RF | G.S.S. CAVALLASCA | | 0 |
51 | | COCCO SERENA | 2000 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
52 | | BERTOLDINI LUCIA | 1999 | RF | PREMANA | | 0 |
53 | | AGBOMEMEWA MARIANE JOIANA R | 1999 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
54 | | FAVA VITTORIA | 2000 | RF | G.S.S. CAVALLASCA | | 0 |
55 | | LONGHI ALICE | 2000 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
56 | | MBUDI KITA CLAUDIA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
57 | | BALOSSI PRATIMA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
58 | | DENTI GIULIA CAMILLA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
59 | | GIUNTA CHIARA | 1999 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
60 | | PAZZINI VITTORIA | 2000 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
61 | | SLAMITZ MARTA | 1999 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
62 | | CAPRANI MICOL | 2000 | RF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
63 | | CITTERIO FEDERICA | 1999 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
64 | | LEGA FEDERICA | 2000 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
65 | | NAVA VERONICA | 1999 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
66 | | CRIPPA MONICA | 2000 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
67 | | PARENTI CHIARA | 2000 | RF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 0 |
68 | | RUSCONI CHIARA | 1999 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
69 | | MOLTENI CHIARA | 2000 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
70 | | BRANCO ELISABETTA | 1999 | RF | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
71 | | NONNI AMINATA | 2000 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
72 | | SPINETTO MARLENE | 2000 | RF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
73 | | MOLTENI ILARIA | 1999 | RF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
74 | | FUMAGALLI ELISA | 1999 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
75 | | PASTORI CHIARA | 2000 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
76 | | TOVOLI MARTA | 2000 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
77 | | DE LEONARDIS CECILIA | 1999 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
78 | | RIVA LETIZIA | 1999 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
79 | | MATTIROLI ANNA | 2000 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
80 | | CARLENTINI GIORGIA | 2000 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
81 | | MELE MARTINA | 1999 | RF | G.S.S. CAVALLASCA | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | VANINI LEONARDO | 1999 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 50 |
2 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 2000 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 45 |
3 | | BEVILACQUA MARCO | 1999 | RM | PREMANA | | 42 |
4 | | GAFFURI MATTIA | 1999 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 40 |
5 | | VERONESI DARIO | 1999 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 39 |
6 | | GENINAZZA FILIPPO | 1999 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 38 |
7 | | CONCA LORIS | 2000 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 37 |
8 | | VANINETTI DENIS | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 36 |
9 | | GIANOLA DIONIGI | 1999 | RM | PREMANA | | 35 |
10 | | RIGAMONTI LUCA | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 34 |
11 | | PULIMENO NICOLO' | 1999 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 33 |
12 | | MERONI FEDERICO | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 32 |
13 | | MOLTENI DENIS | 1999 | RM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 31 |
14 | | BIFFI STEFANO OLIVIERO | 1999 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 30 |
15 | | BELLINZONI GIORGIO | 2000 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 29 |
16 | | SPANO AMEDEO | 1999 | RM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 28 |
17 | | LAFRANCONI DANILO | 2000 | RM | POL. MANDELLO | | 27 |
18 | | RUSCONI ALBERTO | 2000 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 26 |
19 | | MONTINI MATTIA | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 25 |
20 | | VENTOLA FRANCESCO | 2000 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 24 |
21 | | DELLAMANO MARCO | 1999 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 23 |
22 | | ZAMPERONI FEDERICO | 1999 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 22 |
23 | | ZUCCHI DANIELE | 1999 | RM | POL. MANDELLO | | 21 |
24 | | PARATI ETTORE | 2000 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 20 |
25 | | CASATI ANDREA | 1999 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 19 |
26 | | BARUFFALDI DAVIDE | 1999 | RM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 18 |
27 | | PAINDELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 17 |
28 | | RICCARDI PIETRO | 2000 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 16 |
29 | | PIVA PIETRO | 2000 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 15 |
30 | | GIANOLA NICOLA | 2000 | RM | PREMANA | | 14 |
31 | | RIVETTA LORENZO | 2000 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 13 |
32 | | GALLO ALESSIO | 1999 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 12 |
33 | | ZUCCHI RICCARDO | 2000 | RM | POL. MANDELLO | | 11 |
34 | | LONGA MATTEO | 1999 | RM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 10 |
35 | | BONANOMI DANIELE | 2000 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 9 |
36 | | SALA ANDREA | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 8 |
37 | | VENTURELLA FRANCESCO | 2000 | RM | ATL. ERBA | | 7 |
38 | | MENI LORENZO | 1999 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 6 |
39 | | BOGANI GIULIO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 5 |
40 | | PAINDELLI STEFANO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 4 |
41 | | BOSELLI DANIELE | 2000 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 3 |
42 | | CONSONNI MATTEO | 1999 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 2 |
43 | | GLUVACOV BOGDAN | 1999 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 1 |
44 | | CRIMELLA MARCO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
45 | | CASARTELLI JACOPO | 1999 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
46 | | TOGNETTO MATTEO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
47 | | TAVOLARI CHRISTOPHE | 2000 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
48 | | BALDIN JACOPO | 2000 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
49 | | ZAPPA DANIELE | 2000 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | | |
50 | | DAO LENA MATTEO | 2000 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
51 | | LIGORIO FREDERICK | 1999 | RM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | | 0 |
52 | | IACOVONE CHRISTIAN | 2000 | RM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
53 | | PROSERPIO VALERIO | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
54 | | GRECCHI PIETRO | 2000 | RM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
55 | | MAGGIONI LUCA | 2000 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
56 | | LAZZARINI LORENZO | 2000 | RM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 0 |
57 | | D'AMICO GIACOMO | 1999 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 0 |
58 | | BERTOVANI SAMUELE | 2000 | RM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
59 | | BALBIANI GABRIEL | 1999 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
60 | | MELIS DIEGO | 2000 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 0 |
61 | | NEGRETTI GIACOMO | 2000 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
62 | | ORSENIGO DIEGO | 2000 | RM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 0 |
63 | | ORSENIGO MARCO | 2000 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
64 | | SASSI SAMUELE | 2000 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
65 | | SPREAFICO NICOLO' | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
66 | | CONTI CARLO | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
|