Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MANTOVA MATTEO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 4.51 | 641 |
2 | | BELLINZONI ALBERTO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4.34 | 604 |
3 | | MONTANARI MARCO | 1997 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 4.24 | 582 |
4 | | PANZERI LUCA | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4.13 | 558 |
5 | | D'ANNA ADRIAN | 1997 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 4.05 | 541 |
6 | | VITA DURINI RUGGERO | 1998 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 4.03 | 537 |
7 | | DOZIO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 4.02 | 535 |
8 | | SPILLER MATTEO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 3.99 | 528 |
9 | | MERONI CESARE | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 3.92 | 513 |
10 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 3.86 | 500 |
11 | | COMEL ALESSIO | 1997 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | 3.80 | 488 |
12 | | VILLA ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 3.78 | 483 |
13 | | LONGONI GIONA | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 3.76 | 479 |
14 | | BESANA MIRCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | 3.68 | 462 |
15 | | NIMETS ROMAN | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 3.61 | 448 |
15 | | DELLAMANO PIETRO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 3.61 | 448 |
17 | | DE LUCA GIANFRANCO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 3.56 | 437 |
18 | | BOLIS RUBEN | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3.54 | 433 |
18 | | LOLLINI RICCARDO | 1997 | RM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | 3.54 | 433 |
20 | | RANZETTI CRISTIAN | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 3.46 | 416 |
20 | | FEDRIGO GIACOMO | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 3.46 | 416 |
22 | | FUMAGALLI MARCO | 1997 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 3.42 | 408 |
23 | | FICHTNER PIETRO | 1997 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | 3.37 | 398 |
24 | | TOZZATO GIOVANNI | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 3.34 | 392 |
25 | | CAMESASCA LUCA | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 3.29 | 381 |
26 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 3.23 | 369 |
27 | | ANNONI TOMMASO | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 3.21 | 365 |
28 | | D'AMICO GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | 3.20 | 363 |
29 | | RIVETTA FRANCESCO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 3.19 | 361 |
30 | | PETILLI SAMUELE | 1998 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 3.18 | 359 |
31 | | PAJA KLAYVER | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | 3.12 | 347 |
32 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 3.10 | 342 |
33 | | PIZZO GABRIELE | 1997 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 2.95 | 312 |
34 | | ROTA SPERTI ROBERTO | 1997 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | 2.89 | 300 |
35 | | CANEPA FILIPPO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 2.86 | 294 |
36 | | GALLI FABIO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 2.77 | 276 |
37 | | ZAFFARONI SAMUEL | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | 2.76 | 274 |
38 | | FRATTA MARCO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 2.69 | 260 |
39 | | CASPANI ANDREA | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 2.48 | 218 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | LEONE MARCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | 53.49 | 734 |
2 | | NKEGBE BRENDOR | 1997 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 49.15 | 667 |
3 | | RONCAREGGI SAMUELE | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 47.69 | 644 |
4 | | DE LUCA GIANFRANCO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 42.99 | 572 |
5 | | AGNELLI ROBERTO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 40.66 | 535 |
6 | | CASARICO MATTIA | 1997 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | 40.01 | 525 |
7 | | ROSSI ANDREA | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 39.01 | 510 |
8 | | MERONI CESARE | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 38.83 | 507 |
9 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 38.76 | 506 |
10 | | MANGILI SIMONE | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 37.63 | 489 |
11 | | PARRAVICINI MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 37.48 | 486 |
12 | | VITA DURINI RUGGERO | 1998 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 35.65 | 458 |
13 | | BONACINA DAVIDE | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 35.28 | 452 |
14 | | VITALE GIULIO | 1998 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | 34.97 | 447 |
15 | | VITALI FRANCESCO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 33.56 | 426 |
16 | | VILLA ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 32.39 | 408 |
17 | | PALVARINI ANDREA | 1998 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 31.82 | 399 |
18 | | SAVOGIN DANIELE | 1997 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | 31.31 | 391 |
19 | | MILANI ANDREA | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 29.51 | 363 |
20 | | POLTI GREGORY | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 28.39 | 346 |
21 | | RANZETTI CRISTIAN | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 28.19 | 343 |
22 | | LISTAR CATALIN STEFAN | 1998 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 26.70 | 320 |
23 | | LOPRIORE ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 25.49 | 301 |
24 | | COLELLA FILIPPO | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 22.94 | 261 |
25 | | AIROLDI MARCO | 1998 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | 21.99 | 247 |
26 | | D'AMICO GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | 20.74 | 227 |
27 | | PACCO ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | 18.75 | 197 |
28 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 17.12 | 171 |
29 | | TREMOLADA MARCO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 16.75 | 166 |
30 | | PAGANI AMOS | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 14.24 | 127 |
31 | | CASPANI ANDREA | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 14.10 | 125 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ALBO MADDALENA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:14.00 | 50 |
2 | | TORNAGHI BEATRICE | 1999 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:15.00 | 50 |
2 | | CONSONNI ANNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:15.00 | 50 |
4 | | CAZZANIGA GLORIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:15.72 | 50 |
5 | | PARENTI CHIARA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:16.00 | 50 |
5 | | NAVA VERONICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:16.00 | 50 |
7 | | FORMENTI ANNA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:16.34 | 50 |
8 | | MOLTENI ILARIA | 1999 | EF | CANTU`ATLETICA | 1:17.00 | 50 |
8 | | GIUDICI ANITA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:17.00 | 50 |
10 | | CARENINI FEDERICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:19.71 | 50 |
11 | | CERONI MARTA | 1999 | EF | ATL. CASSAGO | 1:19.89 | 50 |
12 | | CAPUTO CHIARA | 2000 | EF | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:20.00 | 50 |
12 | | VITALI ANNA | 1999 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:20.00 | 50 |
12 | | NIMETS MARYNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:20.00 | 50 |
15 | | BRENNA ILARIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:20.83 | 50 |
16 | | CANGI ALLEGRA ROBERTA | 2000 | EF | CANTU`ATLETICA | 1:21.00 | 50 |
16 | | FUSI LUCIA | 1999 | EF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 1:21.00 | 50 |
18 | | MAGNI ARIANNA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:21.46 | 50 |
19 | | POSTOGNA CARLOTTA | 2000 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:22.00 | 50 |
20 | | TOVOLI MARTA | 2000 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:23.00 | 50 |
20 | | SILVA MARTINA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:23.00 | 50 |
20 | | LEGA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:23.00 | 50 |
20 | | MOTTA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:23.00 | 50 |
24 | | COLOMBO SERENA | 2000 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:23.31 | 50 |
25 | | RIVA LETIZIA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:25.00 | 50 |
25 | | GENINAZZA MADDALENA | 2000 | EF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 1:25.00 | 50 |
27 | | GIULIANI ANNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:25.63 | 50 |
28 | | LANZI BENEDETTA | 1999 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:25.79 | 50 |
29 | | GRITTI GIULIA | 2000 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:26.82 | 50 |
30 | | PADOVANI ALICE | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:27.00 | 50 |
30 | | PACEI FRANCESCA | 2000 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:27.00 | 50 |
32 | | SINELLI ANDREA | 2000 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:27.05 | 50 |
33 | | CASCIO GIULIA | 2000 | EF | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:28.27 | 50 |
34 | | FUMAGALLI ELISA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | 1:29.00 | 50 |
34 | | VIDALE BEATRICE | 1999 | EF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 1:29.00 | 50 |
36 | | PANZERI GIULIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:30.00 | 50 |
37 | | CAVADINI MADDALENA | 1999 | EF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 1:31.00 | 50 |
38 | | CORRADELLI CARLOTTA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | 1:31.05 | 50 |
39 | | SPERONI GIORGIA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:33.00 | 50 |
39 | | CAPONE SILVIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 1:33.00 | 50 |
41 | | SPANDRI GIORGIA | 2000 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:33.08 | 50 |
42 | | CARLINO ALICE | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:36.78 | 50 |
43 | | BIANCHI ELENA | 2000 | EF | G.S. BERNATESE | 1:38.00 | 50 |
44 | | LOSA BEATRICE | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:38.40 | 50 |
45 | | COMI ELEONORA | 1999 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:39.39 | 50 |
46 | | BELLINI LAURA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:40.31 | 50 |
47 | | DESMETTE CHIARA | 1999 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 1:41.04 | 50 |
48 | | RONCHETTI BENEDETTA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:43.00 | 50 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | SIRONI GIULIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | 1:08.28 | 50 |
2 | | VAROTTO LORENZO | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:10.43 | 50 |
3 | | SIRONI RICCARDO | 2000 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:14.00 | 50 |
4 | | VALNEGRI ALESSIO | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:15.60 | 50 |
5 | | BERGNA GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:15.62 | 50 |
6 | | PERTESANA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:15.67 | 50 |
7 | | PAINDELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:16.00 | 50 |
8 | | RONCORONI MARCO | 1999 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:16.00 | 50 |
9 | | MENI LORENZO | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:16.55 | 50 |
10 | | RIGAMONTI LUCA | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:16.73 | 50 |
11 | | RKIBIA OUSSAMA | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:17.00 | 50 |
12 | | DE LUCA FILIPPO | 2000 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:17.46 | 50 |
13 | | COZZI STEFANO | 1999 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 1:17.66 | 50 |
14 | | PIZZI SIMONE | 1999 | EM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | 1:17.84 | 50 |
15 | | MARINARO DANIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | 1:17.92 | 50 |
16 | | BONANOMI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | 1:18.00 | 50 |
17 | | ALI CHITURU | 1999 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:18.00 | 50 |
18 | | IACOVONE CHRISTIAN | 2000 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | 1:18.22 | 50 |
19 | | SERRATORE MARCO | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | 1:18.56 | 50 |
20 | | CANEPA PAOLO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 1:18.90 | 50 |
21 | | NAVA SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:19.00 | 50 |
22 | | RUSCONI LUCA | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:19.00 | 50 |
23 | | TRAMACERE LUCA | 2000 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:19.00 | 50 |
24 | | PROSERPIO VALERIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:21.00 | 50 |
25 | | PAINDELLI STEFANO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:21.00 | 50 |
26 | | CASPANI GABRIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | 1:21.00 | 50 |
27 | | TAVOLARI CHRISTOPHE | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 1:22.00 | 50 |
28 | | D'AMICO GIACOMO | 1999 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | 1:22.00 | 50 |
29 | | CIGARDI FABIO | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:22.84 | 50 |
30 | | GALLO ALESSIO | 1999 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 1:23.00 | 50 |
31 | | FRIGERIO GIORGIO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | 1:23.00 | 50 |
32 | | PAGANI CESARE | 1999 | EM | CANTU`ATLETICA | 1:23.00 | 50 |
33 | | ORSENIGO DIEGO | 2000 | EM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:24.00 | 50 |
34 | | TETTAMANTI MATTEO | 1999 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:24.04 | 50 |
35 | | BIFFI STEFANO OLIVIERO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:24.15 | 50 |
36 | | PEVERELLI LORENZO | 2000 | EM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 1:25.00 | 50 |
38 | | ROSSETTI LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:28.00 | 50 |
39 | | VALENTINI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:28.00 | 50 |
40 | | ROSSI MARCO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 1:29.00 | 50 |
41 | | CARUSO LORENZO | 1999 | EM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | 1:30.00 | 50 |
42 | | MASSA MATTEO | 1999 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:31.00 | 50 |
43 | | MARIANO LORENZO | 2000 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 1:32.71 | 50 |
44 | | BOCCHIETTI FRANCESCO | 1999 | EM | U.S. ALBATESE | 1:33.00 | 50 |
45 | | MAZZA ANDREA | 2000 | EM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 1:34.49 | 50 |
46 | | GUARRASI LUCA | 1999 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 1:34.91 | 50 |
47 | | GALLIANI VALERIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:35.82 | 50 |
48 | | RONCARI LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:36.00 | 50 |
49 | | D'IPPOLITO ANDREA | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 1:38.00 | 50 |
50 | | DE BELLIS GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 1:39.19 | 50 |
51 | | GUARISCO DARIO | 2000 | EM | PRO QUINTO | 1:40.00 | 50 |
52 | | CABELLA ALESSANDRO | 1999 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 1:50.00 | 50 |
|