Serie Unica | Comune di Como - Data: 06/09/09 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | | BALLABIO MARIAROSA | 1966 | MF40 | U.S. ALBATESE | 29:23 |
2 | | GIUDICI GLORIA RITA ANTO | 1987 | PF | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 30:19 |
3 | | ARIU GHERARDINE | 1977 | TF | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | 34:34 |
4 | | FAZIO MARIA FRANCESCA | 1960 | MF45 | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | 34:59 |
5 | | CUTERI CARMELA | 1951 | MF55 | NOVA LIB. COMO | 38:11 |
6 | | MENIN SILVIA | 1969 | MF40 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 40:42 |
|
Serie Unica | Comune di Como - Data: 06/09/09 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Regione Società | Prestazione |
1 | | MALINVERNO MATTEO | 1984 | SM | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 22:34 |
2 | | SAVOLDI CLAUDIO | 1966 | MM40 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | 22:50 |
3 | | BONELLI GIOVANNI | 1964 | MM45 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 23:00 |
4 | | BENDJEMA HAMID | 1970 | MM35 | NOVA LIB. COMO | 23:22 |
5 | | GIUDICI FABIO ANTONIO | 1984 | SM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | 23:28 |
6 | | MANIGLIA FLAVIO | 1967 | MM40 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 23:52 |
7 | | DONI FELICE | 1973 | MM35 | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 24:14 |
8 | | BERETTA MASSIMO | 1979 | TM | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 24:39 |
9 | | PORRO MARINO | 1960 | MM45 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 24:42 |
10 | | TRAPANESE FILIPPO | 1961 | MM45 | NOVA LIB. COMO | 24:45 |
11 | | BATTISTA DOMENICO | 1963 | MM45 | ATL. COMO | 24:57 |
12 | | BERNASCONI SERGIO | 1971 | MM35 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 25:07 |
13 | | FUSI RAFFAELE | 1968 | MM40 | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 25:25 |
14 | | BOZZA DONATO | 1965 | MM40 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 25:32 |
15 | | TETTAMANTI STEFANO | 1978 | TM | U.S. OLTRONESE | 25:52 |
16 | | MOLTENI FABIO | 1962 | MM45 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 25:57 |
17 | | GHIELMETTI EMILIO | 1968 | MM40 | ATL. COMO | 26:10 |
18 | | PEVERELLI RAFFAELE | 1969 | MM40 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 26:14 |
19 | | SCUTTI ANTONIO | 1955 | MM50 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 26:39 |
20 | | FUMAGALLI LUIGI | 1962 | MM45 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 27:03 |
21 | | FUSCO GIOVANNI | 1949 | MM60 | ATL. COMO | 27:10 |
22 | | PENNACCHIOLI MASSIMO | 1968 | MM40 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 27:32 |
23 | | SAIBENE DARIO | 1955 | MM50 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | 27:39 |
24 | | GAFFURI GIOVANNI | 1952 | MM55 | ATL. ERBA | 28:14 |
25 | | FUMAGALLI PRIMO | 1959 | MM50 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 29:09 |
26 | | BUTTI VITTORIO | 1964 | MM45 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | 29:47 |
27 | | DE MARCO FRANCESCO | 1956 | MM50 | PODISTICA VIOLA | 30:26 |
28 | | FIORAVANTI STEFANO | 1963 | MM45 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | 32:41 |
29 | | SABATINO SALVATORE | 1954 | MM55 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | 34:33 |
|
|