1 |
|
27 |
BELLUSCHI Elio |
1961 |
VA394 ATL. ARCISATE CRESTANI |
1h10:52 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
169 |
SGRO' Leandro |
1955 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h11:14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
216 |
REDAELLI Marco |
1971 |
CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI |
1h11:48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
170 |
BERGOMI Diego |
1977 |
BS461 ATL. SCAVOLINI PALAZZOLO |
1h12:13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
10 |
GALETTI Gianluca |
1969 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h12:56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
13 |
MAZZUCCHELLI Gianfranco |
1957 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h13:24 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
12 |
MOSCATO Aurelio |
1951 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h13:40 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
104 |
BELLONI Elio |
1962 |
MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h13:49 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
131 |
ARNESE Marco |
1961 |
MI272 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI |
1h13:57 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
155 |
MININNO Giuseppe |
1956 |
MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h14:33 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
7 |
CARBONE Luigi |
1970 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h14:46 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
40 |
CARENINI Valentino |
1965 |
BG260 G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 2F |
1h14:58 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
60 |
MASCETTI Fiorenzo |
1964 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h15:29 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
174 |
MAFFIOLETTI Stefano |
1971 |
BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO |
1h15:33 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
252 |
RIZZI Igor |
1972 |
BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI |
1h15:37 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
9 |
FORMENTI Alessandro |
1971 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h15:43 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
265 |
CROTTI Matteo |
1970 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h15:52 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
159 |
ROMBOLETTI Oscar |
1958 |
CO023 A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1h15:57 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
179 |
GIANNETTO Filippo |
1968 |
MI469 G.P. CASALESE |
1h16:03 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
83 |
PAONESSA Mario |
1970 |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
1h16:10 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
307 |
RAMPOLDI Bruno |
1961 |
CO023 A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1h16:13 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
249 |
BINELLI Paolo |
1963 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h16:21 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
253 |
VALOTA Mauro |
1967 |
BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI |
1h16:31 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
308 |
FRIGERIO Luca |
1974 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h16:39 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
6 |
CASATI Stefano |
1971 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h17:00 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
38 |
FAGIANI Giuseppe |
1957 |
BS461 ATL. SCAVOLINI PALAZZOLO |
1h17:08 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
19 |
SCACCABAROZZI Tiziano |
1960 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h17:14 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
146 |
BIGONI Giuseppe |
1969 |
BS316 G.P. ORZIVECCHI |
1h17:19 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
168 |
GALIMBERTI Marco |
1974 |
MI095 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h17:21 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
281 |
SCURI Omar |
1966 |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h18:20 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
88 |
PAINO Alfio |
1961 |
CO208 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h18:26 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
149 |
VOLONTE' Alessandro |
1968 |
VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. |
1h18:34 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
64 |
BARBO' Giovanni |
1970 |
ZZ001 SCAVOLINI UISP |
1h18:48 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
223 |
CLIMA Franco |
1954 |
MI516 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
1h18:55 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
242 |
CUSMA' PICCIONE Antonio |
1974 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h19:28 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
184 |
GRASSINI Giovanni |
1947 |
VA503 CRAL AERMACCHI |
1h19:32 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
292 |
GAMBERALE Giuseppe |
1966 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h19:34 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
212 |
FOLLIN Enzo |
1959 |
MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO |
1h19:36 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
157 |
LA BRUNA Valter |
1958 |
MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h19:37 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
260 |
RODI Carlo |
1954 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h20:01 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
2 |
BONFANTI Vito |
1962 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h20:12 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
133 |
VENDRAMIN Marcello |
1969 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h20:14 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
185 |
MANIGLIA Flavio |
1967 |
CO018 G.S. TOMMY SPORT |
1h20:24 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
129 |
GUANZIROLI Roberto |
1958 |
CO348 ATL. COMO |
1h20:28 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
84 |
PEZZINI Roberto |
1951 |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
1h20:43 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
227 |
ZOBBIO Lionello |
1968 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1h20:47 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
136 |
BOZZA Donato |
1965 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h20:52 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
199 |
TELESCA Angelo |
1950 |
VA549 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A. |
1h20:52 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
122 |
BIANCHI Luca |
1963 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h20:53 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
189 |
COLZANI Paolo |
1962 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h21:04 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
235 |
FORLANI Luigi |
1959 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h21:09 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
289 |
ROTA Alberto |
1960 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h21:18 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
134 |
DASSI Marco |
1963 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h21:36 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
335 |
CORTI Franco |
1959 |
CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h21:40 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
161 |
SPANO Massimiliano |
1968 |
CO208 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h21:45 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
69 |
CASIRAGHI Lorenzo |
1969 |
MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
1h21:46 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
58 |
BERTI Silvano |
1963 |
CO023 A. ATL. ROVELLASCA |
1h21:59 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
130 |
FAMLONGA John Giuseppe |
1955 |
CO348 ATL. COMO |
1h22:04 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
250 |
PINOTTI Luca |
1967 |
MI084 A.S. ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1h22:09 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
231 |
POLOTTI Alberto |
1951 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1h22:11 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
198 |
ROTELLI Claudio |
1966 |
MI095 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h22:13 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
23 |
NAVA Ruggero |
1968 |
BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
1h22:36 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
295 |
MANZOLI William |
1966 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h22:36 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
230 |
DUINA Vittorio |
1938 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1h22:42 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
70 |
GALBIATI Marco |
1963 |
MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
1h22:55 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
202 |
MALGESINI Piergiorgio |
1957 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h22:56 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
283 |
RUSSO Giuseppe |
1964 |
BG283 ATL. CISERANO |
1h23:09 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
311 |
BRAGGION Corrado |
1966 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h23:10 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
79 |
RIPAMONTI Angelo |
1942 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h23:16 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
57 |
FANTIN Mauro |
1961 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h23:24 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
251 |
SCANDELLA Stefano |
1969 |
SO416 2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h23:28 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
65 |
ANDREOLLI Remo |
1936 |
MI075 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO |
1h23:33 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
160 |
TAGLIAFERRI Marino |
1956 |
CO019 POL. PAGNONA |
1h23:33 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
85 |
MONTICHIARI Giuseppe |
1961 |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
1h23:40 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
282 |
URBANI Luca |
1960 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h23:48 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
41 |
FANTINI Giovanni |
1954 |
BG260 G.S. 3 STELLE NAUTICA BOLIS 2F |
1h23:52 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
109 |
COVA CAIAZZO Silverio |
1950 |
VA128 U.S.ACLI ATL. SAN MARCO B.A. |
1h24:01 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
310 |
SCUTTI Antonio |
1955 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h24:02 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
362 |
MASATTI Giancarlo |
1958 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h24:03 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
200 |
DI STEFANO Giuseppe |
1952 |
VA549 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A. |
1h24:05 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
269 |
GIANATI Norberto |
1948 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h24:11 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
128 |
RACALCATI Silvano |
1955 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h24:18 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
296 |
LENTINI Roberto |
1970 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h24:23 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
201 |
BARBIERI Arturo |
1950 |
VA549 ATHLETIC RUNNER CLUB BUSTO A. |
1h24:29 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
52 |
SALVETTI Federico |
1955 |
MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA |
1h24:32 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
77 |
MODESTI Claudio |
1960 |
MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h24:33 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
97 |
MOTTA Antonio |
1951 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h24:35 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
98 |
FACCONI Paolo |
1951 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h24:39 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
59 |
ORTELLI Mauro |
1959 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h24:54 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
234 |
CAMPANA Alessandro |
1954 |
BG180 G.P. INSIEME CON AMICIZIA |
1h25:00 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
167 |
CASIRAGHI Pierluigi |
1950 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
1h25:02 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
290 |
GERVASONI Emilio |
1948 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h25:04 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
301 |
SCANDOLERA Efrem |
1973 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h25:09 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
305 |
GANDOLFI Stphane |
1960 |
BG134 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
1h25:10 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
94 |
GALBUSERA Angelo |
1948 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h25:13 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
274 |
MAGGIO Guido |
1964 |
MI174 C.A.S.C. |
1h25:19 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
333 |
AGAZZI Ivano |
1976 |
BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO |
1h25:24 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
361 |
BERTULETTI Marco |
1969 |
BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO |
1h25:26 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
225 |
RIVA Giovanni |
1967 |
CO547 ATL. T.G. LECCO |
1h25:30 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
214 |
PRINA Gianluigi |
1951 |
MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h25:34 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
205 |
LANCINI Michele |
1973 |
BS461 ATL. SCAVOLINI PALAZZOLO |
1h25:40 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
50 |
RIVA Raffaele |
1961 |
CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h25:42 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
145 |
PEDEFERRI Eugenio |
1950 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h25:44 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
229 |
POLONINI Antonio |
1949 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
1h25:48 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
268 |
GILBERTI Gerardo |
1956 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h26:22 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
232 |
MARIANI Giuseppe |
1957 |
CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h26:29 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
1 |
ANDREOTTI Walter |
1965 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h26:31 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
254 |
BARBETTA Marco |
1961 |
BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI |
1h26:32 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
255 |
VISMARA Carlo |
1959 |
BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI |
1h26:37 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
331 |
RUSCONI Antonio |
1945 |
CO167 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h26:39 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
127 |
DI MASTROMATTEO Diego |
1975 |
MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA |
1h26:40 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
195 |
ROSSI Agostino |
1965 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h26:47 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
291 |
GUARINO Carmine |
1951 |
MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h26:53 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
233 |
BALDI Renzo |
1948 |
BG180 G.P. INSIEME CON AMICIZIA |
1h26:55 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
28 |
SCURI Marco |
1958 |
BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO |
1h26:57 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
336 |
ALBERTI Riccardo |
1962 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h27:08 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
208 |
TAGLIAFERRI Giuliano |
1948 |
CO038 ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
1h27:09 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
278 |
GUARNIERI Gabriele |
1957 |
BG283 ATL. CISERANO |
1h27:13 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
78 |
ROTA Graziano |
1976 |
BG420 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h27:17 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
46 |
ROTA Luigi |
1955 |
BG339 BIGACC DE ELA |
1h27:19 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
150 |
VENTURA Aurelio |
1972 |
MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h27:33 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
275 |
SANTONI Guido |
1964 |
CO044 PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
1h27:36 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
87 |
CAFORIO Claudio |
1963 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h27:42 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
194 |
PIEROPAN Maurizio |
1958 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h27:44 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
190 |
DRUSIAN Stefano |
1963 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h27:44 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
63 |
SCANU Mario |
1944 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h27:54 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
276 |
SABATINO Salvatore |
1954 |
CO044 PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
1h27:56 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
39 |
BUTTI Renato |
1955 |
CO167 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h28:00 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
219 |
CEREDA Antonio |
1948 |
CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI |
1h28:21 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
132 |
ROTA Alessio |
1968 |
BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO |
1h28:30 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
306 |
BELLUSCHI Domenico |
1955 |
MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h28:31 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
224 |
SALA Luca |
1963 |
CO547 ATL. T.G. LECCO |
1h28:33 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
143 |
LEGRENZI Paolo |
1969 |
BG420 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h28:35 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
210 |
SALA Carlo |
1948 |
PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA |
1h28:48 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
302 |
CORTESI Luciano |
1960 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h28:51 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
55 |
ORLANDI Dario |
1958 |
VA563 G.P. RUNNERS-VALBOSSA AZZATE |
1h28:54 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
262 |
PAGANI Loris |
1955 |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h28:57 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
156 |
VITALI Moreno |
1957 |
MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h29:07 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
135 |
READE Brian |
1970 |
CO348 ATL. COMO |
1h29:08 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
261 |
PILLITTERI Giuseppe |
1947 |
MI211 POL. NOVATE |
1h29:10 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
111 |
COVA Paolo |
1962 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h29:12 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
164 |
CRACOLICI Corrado |
1964 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
1h29:13 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
176 |
GUARNIERI Angelo |
1948 |
MI419 ATL. VIGNATE |
1h29:18 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
287 |
PIROLA Mario |
1960 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h29:29 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
142 |
MAURI Egidio |
1938 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h29:37 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
44 |
PAGGI Fiorenzo |
1949 |
BG339 BIGACC DE ELA |
1h29:40 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
183 |
TRABUCCHI Maurizio |
1959 |
VA503 CRAL AERMACCHI |
1h29:43 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
34 |
FERRETTI Luigi |
1953 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h29:50 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
259 |
CITTERIO Ildefonso |
1950 |
CO208 A.ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h30:16 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
53 |
FRAQUELLI Giancarlo |
1962 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h30:23 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
158 |
LETTIERI Mario |
1954 |
MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h30:47 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
62 |
VITTONI Silvio |
1943 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h30:49 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
102 |
MAGNI Sergio |
1948 |
MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h30:56 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
288 |
BONI Bortolo |
1955 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h30:57 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
154 |
PARI Franco |
1948 |
MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL |
1h31:02 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
277 |
BERTOLA Gianluca |
1960 |
BG283 ATL. CISERANO |
1h31:15 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
186 |
BONFIGLIO Pasquale |
1958 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h31:22 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
246 |
ZINI Massino Angelo |
1961 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h31:26 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
270 |
RANERI Piercarlo |
1967 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h31:35 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
204 |
BRIGNOLI Paolo |
1958 |
ZZ002 UISP FO' DI PE' |
1h31:37 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
103 |
MOLTENI Roberto |
1953 |
MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h31:40 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
256 |
DELVO' Paolo |
1968 |
SO416 2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h31:58 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
166 |
GUERRIERO Franco |
1951 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
1h32:09 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
42 |
FUMAGALLI Walter |
1956 |
BG339 BIGACC DE ELA |
1h32:14 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
95 |
GAUDINO Maurizio |
1955 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h32:15 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
263 |
PERSEL Bruno |
1952 |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h32:21 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
140 |
D'AMELY Massimo |
1958 |
MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
1h32:23 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
360 |
VITTORI Vincenzo |
1949 |
CO205 A.S. PREMANA |
1h32:29 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
99 |
RIPAMONTI Giuseppe |
1956 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h32:37 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
300 |
MASSARO Vincenzo |
1942 |
BG134 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
1h32:45 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
237 |
PERRI Pasquale |
1935 |
MI075 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO |
1h32:49 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
139 |
COLOMBO Ivano |
1970 |
MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
1h32:59 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
141 |
CITTERIO Alberto |
1942 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h33:06 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
220 |
COSTANTINI Nicola |
1948 |
CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI |
1h33:20 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
24 |
LANO Giancarlo |
1953 |
BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
1h33:23 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
171 |
MAFFIOLETTI Giulio |
1943 |
BG134 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
1h33:29 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
18 |
ROTONDI Emanuele Mario |
1964 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h33:42 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
151 |
CAMPI Goffredo |
1954 |
MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL |
1h33:57 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
92 |
MAGGIONI Gialuigi |
1968 |
CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h34:22 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
17 |
RIVA Mauro |
1966 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h34:36 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
31 |
CHIRICO Ignazio |
1949 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h34:41 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
221 |
FRONTI Onorino |
1940 |
MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA |
1h34:43 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
273 |
MERLO Alberto |
1971 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h34:53 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
284 |
PAGNONCELLI Luigi |
1955 |
BG283 ATL. CISERANO |
1h34:56 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
43 |
LONGHI Floriano |
1955 |
BG339 BIGACC DE ELA |
1h34:57 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
15 |
PIOVELLA Luigi |
1950 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h34:57 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
271 |
PESSINA Marco |
1972 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h34:58 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
101 |
STUCCHI Enrico |
1961 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h34:59 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
257 |
MARTINOLI Marco |
1968 |
SO416 2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h35:03 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
209 |
GREPPI Giuliano |
1955 |
CO038 ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
1h35:07 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
66 |
SALA Valentino |
1961 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h35:08 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
264 |
RADAELLI Angelo |
1948 |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h35:13 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
82 |
COZZAGLIO Adolfo |
1951 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h35:15 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
35 |
FRIJO Francesco |
1953 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h35:19 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
236 |
MOTTA Idelfonso |
1956 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h35:21 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
280 |
RENOSO Gianluca |
1960 |
MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h35:25 |
|
|
|
197 |
|
178 |
VALADE' Andrea |
1939 |
MI075 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO |
1h35:28 |
|
|
|
198 |
|
74 |
RINALDI Donato |
1953 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h35:33 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
54 |
FELLI Angelo |
1956 |
MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h35:35 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
89 |
CAPUTO Donato |
1957 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
1h35:50 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
197 |
COLLA Sergio |
1938 |
MI174 C.A.S.C. |
1h35:59 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
187 |
BIELLA Mauro |
1965 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h36:01 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
363 |
MONFREDINI Mario |
1970 |
MI376 N. ATL. 87 |
1h36:15 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
304 |
MOSTACHETTI Roberto |
1968 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h36:15 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
286 |
PANINFORNI Giovanni |
1955 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h36:16 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
303 |
BUSI Renato |
1940 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h36:19 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
244 |
PELLEGRINI Sanguinio |
1947 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h36:20 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
193 |
MINETTI Edilio |
1947 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h36:22 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
279 |
BERETTA Paolo |
1953 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h36:26 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
148 |
PIGNATELLI Enzo |
1952 |
MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h36:39 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
32 |
CONCA Dario |
1955 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h36:41 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
73 |
AMATI Rinaldo |
1942 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h36:46 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
272 |
CEFALI' Raffaele |
1954 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h36:50 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
245 |
ZANOBONI Vinicio |
1941 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h37:04 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
180 |
VENTURINI Giampietro |
1939 |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1h37:10 |
|
|
|
216 |
|
144 |
LUZZANA Claudio |
1965 |
BG420 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h37:18 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
248 |
LANDONI Alberto |
1938 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h37:23 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
106 |
MICCOLI Michele |
1942 |
MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA |
1h37:36 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
100 |
BARDELOTTO Francesco |
1957 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h37:38 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
172 |
PERICO Gian Pietro |
1948 |
BG134 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
1h37:47 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
173 |
MAZZOCCHI Pierangelo |
1947 |
BG134 POL. LA TORRE SEZ. ATL. |
1h37:50 |
|
|
|
222 |
|
33 |
FARANNA Vito |
1955 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h38:00 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
21 |
STUCCHI Lucio |
1955 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h38:12 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
192 |
LOCATI Enzo |
1958 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h38:16 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
47 |
LOCATELLI Mario |
1961 |
BG420 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h38:36 |
|
|
|
226 |
|
118 |
GALANTE Giorgio |
1955 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h38:37 |
|
|
|
227 |
|
29 |
CAPELLI Giacomo |
1972 |
BG420 ATL. MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h38:40 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
147 |
BOMBELLI Maurizio |
1954 |
MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h38:44 |
|
|
|
229 |
|
124 |
MARZINI Lazzaro |
1952 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h39:06 |
|
|
|
230 |
|
125 |
ZANINELLI Gianfranco |
1952 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h39:12 |
|
|
|
231 |
|
334 |
ZANOTTO Claudio |
1959 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h39:27 |
|
|
|
232 |
|
267 |
STUCCHI Claudio |
1962 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h39:44 |
|
|
|
233 |
|
110 |
VILLA Roberto |
1958 |
MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h39:48 |
|
|
|
234 |
|
86 |
CATENA Lorenzo |
1949 |
CO348 ATL. COMO |
1h40:20 |
|
|
|
235 |
|
238 |
WEISS Nicolo' |
1942 |
BZ019 S.C. MERAN FORST |
1h40:23 |
|
|
|
236 |
|
8 |
DE LUCA Antonio |
1961 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h40:29 |
|
|
|
237 |
|
36 |
PASTORE Luigi |
1959 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h40:44 |
|
|
|
238 |
|
222 |
TINELLI Sergio |
1959 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h40:46 |
|
|
|
239 |
|
258 |
VALTELLINA Giacomo |
1936 |
MI075 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO |
1h40:47 |
|
|
|
240 |
|
241 |
BONELLI Corrado |
1962 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h42:02 |
|
|
|
241 |
|
293 |
ROCCO Arnaldo |
1947 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h42:17 |
|
|
|
242 |
|
137 |
PULICI Maurizio |
1961 |
MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
1h42:30 |
|
|
|
243 |
|
117 |
MARTEGANI Franco |
1944 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h42:35 |
|
|
|
244 |
|
48 |
STOPPINI Mario |
1944 |
BG519 POL. CALUSCHESE SEZ. ATL. |
1h42:52 |
|
|
|
245 |
|
247 |
CAZZANIGA Fulvio |
1966 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h43:03 |
|
|
|
246 |
|
115 |
MORETTO Maurizio |
1955 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h43:08 |
|
|
|
247 |
|
30 |
CHIRICO Gaetano |
1952 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h43:10 |
|
|
|
248 |
|
113 |
CAFAGNA Pasquale |
1964 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h43:23 |
|
|
|
249 |
|
26 |
VIZZARDI Emilio |
1950 |
BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
1h43:26 |
|
|
|
250 |
|
215 |
GALIMBERTI Pierantonio |
1952 |
MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h43:27 |
|
|
|
251 |
|
181 |
CARNIEL Erminio |
1935 |
VA239 G.P. ARSAGHESE |
1h43:32 |
|
|
|
252 |
|
116 |
INGENITO Raffaele |
1963 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h43:34 |
|
|
|
253 |
|
81 |
BRAMBILLA Fabrizio |
1952 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h44:15 |
|
|
|
254 |
|
45 |
ROTA Gian Mario |
1965 |
BG339 BIGACC DE ELA |
1h44:19 |
|
|
|
255 |
|
105 |
FROSI Ezio Carlo |
1960 |
MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA |
1h44:27 |
|
|
|
256 |
|
207 |
PERUCCHINI Marino |
1940 |
CO038 ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
1h44:56 |
|
|
|
257 |
|
14 |
PEREGO Carlo |
1937 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h45:01 |
|
|
|
258 |
|
114 |
PAPARO Luca |
1976 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h45:34 |
|
|
|
259 |
|
309 |
MANZOLI Luigi |
1962 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h46:16 |
|
|
|
260 |
|
91 |
BERTOLDI Luciano |
1941 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h46:17 |
|
|
|
261 |
|
266 |
RAFFANINI Mario |
1939 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h46:39 |
|
|
|
262 |
|
188 |
COLOMBO Giuseppe |
1959 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h46:50 |
|
|
|
263 |
|
96 |
MAGNI Sergio |
1949 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h46:52 |
|
|
|
264 |
|
294 |
FERRO Massimo |
1958 |
MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h46:59 |
|
|
|
265 |
|
153 |
MATTI Claudio |
1945 |
MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL |
1h47:45 |
|
|
|
266 |
|
56 |
MAZZOLENI Tarcisio |
1947 |
CO375 ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h47:59 |
|
|
|
267 |
|
206 |
DONADONI Pietro |
1935 |
CO038 ATL. AMATORI LECCO |
1h48:02 |
|
|
|
268 |
|
108 |
TREDICI Goffredo |
1938 |
MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA |
1h48:34 |
|
|
|
269 |
|
243 |
GREGORI Claudio |
1943 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h49:57 |
|
|
|
270 |
|
75 |
DAMANTE Giuseppe |
1949 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h50:29 |
|
|
|
271 |
|
123 |
MARCOLONGO Roberto |
1945 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h50:31 |
|
|
|
272 |
|
112 |
DEL DUCA Renato |
1966 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h50:43 |
|
|
|
273 |
|
240 |
BALDOCCHI Aldo |
1957 |
MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h50:47 |
|
|
|
274 |
|
152 |
CATTANEI Francesco |
1944 |
MI507 ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL |
1h51:30 |
|
|
|
275 |
|
177 |
ZANELLA Cesarino |
1934 |
MI075 A.S. ATL. CINISELLO |
1h53:02 |
|
|
|
276 |
|
107 |
TOSI Bruno |
1950 |
MI271 G.P. LA MICHETTA |
1h53:20 |
|
|
|
277 |
|
120 |
BORELLA Italo |
1954 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h53:39 |
|
|
|
278 |
|
76 |
SPADONI Mario |
1940 |
CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h53:57 |
|
|
|
279 |
|
211 |
MAGNONI Giovanni |
1944 |
BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
1h56:19 |
|
|
|
280 |
|
285 |
BONACORSI Gian Franco |
1939 |
BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h58:54 |
|
|
|
281 |
|
119 |
CHIAVERI Claudio |
1955 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
2h14:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
ZANETTI Piero |
1953 |
VA503 CRAL AERMACCHI |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
GALLI Piero Giuseppe |
1958 |
MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
MANDELLI Roberto |
1949 |
MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
FERRAIOLI Prisco |
1938 |
MI516 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
VANZATI Luigi |
1940 |
MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
ANCRI Mario |
1936 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
BRIGNOLI Giampietro |
1970 |
BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
FERRETTI Enrico |
1950 |
CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
BANI Giovanni |
1969 |
MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
CORTINOVIS Michele |
1953 |
BS562 ATL. PARATICO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
GATTI Fabrizio |
1955 |
CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA SPORT SPECIALI |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
PASOTTI Persio |
1945 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
ISAIA Fortunato |
1955 |
BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
COLNAGHI Giulio |
1958 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
BIANCHI Bruno |
1940 |
CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
PARRAVICINI Ermes |
1959 |
MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
BEVILACQUA Carlo |
1966 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
ZAMUNER Daniele |
1963 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
PISTIS Giovanni |
1966 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
LA FERLA Giuseppe |
1955 |
BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
PEREGO Francesco |
1959 |
MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
REDAELLI Giovanni |
1949 |
CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
TOSI Giancarlo |
1963 |
CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
IANNIELLO Gennaro |
1966 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
MAGLIFIORE Vincenzo |
1968 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
CARZANIGA Flaminio |
1947 |
MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
MONGUZZI Valentino |
1960 |
MI481 G.P. VILLASANTESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
BORTONE Luigi |
1958 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
BRIVIO Adelio Riccardo |
1957 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
AGRADI Sergio |
1963 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
VIGANO' Gualtiero |
1968 |
MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SPADA Cesare |
1953 |
CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
VIGANO' Luca |
1964 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
CASIRAGHI Marco |
1963 |
MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
LIMONTA Moreno |
1961 |
MI098 POL. BESANESE |
Rit |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
PASTORI Natale |
1964 |
MI094 POL. CARUGATESE |
Rit |
|
|
|