Top Panel

LE PRIME 10 SOCIETÀ CLASSIFICATE DI OGNI EDIZIONE

TROFEO LANFRITTO MAGGIONI

 

 

1974/75 - 1975/76

1974/75 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 22 Società 1975/76 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 36 Società
Sedi: S.Nazzaro Val Cavargna,Dervio, Barni,Mandello,Alzate B.za, Albiolo,Casnate con Bernate,Cernusco L. Sedi: Dervio, Mandello,Casnate con Bernate, Porlezza, Erba,Gironico,Mariano Comense, Cernusco Lombardone
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 745 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 7.034
C.S. Cortenova p. 701 Pol. Bellano p. 5.115
G.S. Alzate Brianza p. 472 Pol. Mandello p. 4.481
Pol. Mandello p. 428 Pol. Alzate Brianza p. 3.450
G.S. Olgiate Molgora p. 293 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 2.930
U.S. Liernese p. 221 U.S. Liernese p. 2.582
Pol. Bellagio p. 182 Atl. Erba p. 2.440
Pol. Gironico p. 167 Pol. Gironico p. 1.689
G.S. Casnate con Bernate p. 164 G.S. Consolini Cerm.te p. 1.558
10° Atl. Erba p. 156 10° Atl. Barzago p. 1.448

 

1976/77 - 1977/78

1976/77 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 42 Rap. Com. 1977/78 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 47 Rap. Com.
Sedi: Dervio, Mandello, Casnate con Bernate, Mariano Comense, Bellagio, Barzago, Rovellasca,Cernusco L. Sedi: Dervio, Mandello, Casnate con Bernate, Bellagio, Bulciago, Pontelambro, Canzo, Cernusco L.
Comune di Bellano p. 9.072,1 Comune di Bellano p. 6.072,30
Comune di Dervio p. 6.735,6 Comune di Pontelambro p. 5.108,40
Comune di Lier na p. 5.261,1 Comune di Mandello L. p. 3.706,50
Comune di Mandello L. p. 4.879,6 Comune di Merate p. 3.141,60
Comune di Pontelambro p. 4.001,8 Comune di Merone p. 3.024,00
Comune di Barzago p. 3.154,0 Comune di Lierna p. 2.758,00
Comune di Canzo p. 2.896,0 Comune di Dervio p. 2.455,40
Comune di Rovellasca p. 2.803,6 Comune di Bulciago p. 2.288,90
Comune di Casnate/ Bern. p. 2.712,6 Comune di Casnate/ Bern. p. 2.209,20
10° Comune di Mariano C.nse p. 2.699,5 10° Comune di Erba p. 2.025,45

 

1978/79 - 1979/80

1978/79 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 48 Rap. Com. 1979/80 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 53 Rap. Com.
Sedi: Dervio, Merate, Cassina Rizzardi, Cremella,
Oltrona S.M., Airuno, Grandate, Cernusco L.
Sedi: Dervio, Mandello L., Gironico, Barzago,
Pontelambro, Grandate, Figino Serenzia,  Cernusco L.
Comune di Pontelambro p.4.734                             Comune di Mandello L. p. 4.618
Comune di Mandello L. p.4.080   Comune di Pontelambro p. 4.320
Comune di Bellano p.3.106     Comune di Cortenova p. 3.712
Comune di Lecco p.2.605    Comune di Merate p. 2.681
Comune di Lierna p. 2.450 Comune di Bellano p. 2.397
Comune di Merate p. 1.931 Comune di Merone p. 2.237
Comune di Canzo p. 1.748 Comune di Lierna p. 2.174
Comune di Grandate p. 1.695 Comune di Erba p. 2.127
Comune di Rovellasca p. 1.653 Comune di Lecco p. 2.127
10° Comune di Mariano C.nse p. 1.563 10° Comune di Valbrona p. 1.845

 

1980/81 - 1981/82

1980/81 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 69 Rap. Com 1981/82 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 64 Rap. Com.
Sedi: Mandello L, Cortenova, Eupilio, Cavallasca,
Lecco, Dolzago, Cermenate, Cernusco L.
Sedi: Erba, Merate, Cremella, Oltrona S.M., Cortenova,
Carugo, Missaglia, Cernusco L.
Comune di Cortenova p. 4.006 Comune di Cortenova p. 4.625
Comune di Mandello L. p. 3.417 Comune di Erba p. 4.598
Comune di Pontelambro p. 2.934 Comune di Bellano p. 3.166
Comune di Barzago p. 2.824 Comune di Mandello L. p. 2.966
Comune di Bellano p. 2.395 Comune di Merate p. 2.719
Comune di Merate p. 2.196 Comune di Mariano C.nse p. 2.679
Comune di Lecco p. 2.178 Comune di Dolzago p. 2.526
Comune di Rovellasca p. 2.170 Comune di Lecco p. 2.161
Comune di Airuno p. 1.871 Comune di Barzago p. 2.107
10° Comune di Dervio p. 1.852 10° Comune di Molteno p. 1.904

 

1982/83 - 1983/84

1982/83 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 50 Società 1983/84 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 41 Società
Sedi: Erba, Barzago, Cortenova, Lecco, Garbagnate
Monastero, Asso, Cernusco L.
Sedi: Bellano, Cermenate, Merate, Lomagna, Figino
Serenza, Missaglia,  Cernusco L.
Pol. Bellano p. 4.471 C.S. Cortenova p. 5.019
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 4.179 Pol. Bellano p. 3.894
Atl. Brianza p. 3.424 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 3.780
C.S. Cortenova p. 3.245 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 3.162
S.M. Molteno p. 2.870 Comune di Mandello L. p. 2.854
Comune di Erba p. 2.619 U.S. Derviese p. 2.853
S.M. Eupilio p. 2.529 S.M. Molteno p. 2.556
G.S. Barzaghese p. 2.323 Carprometal Atl. Dolzago p. 2.070
Comune di Mandello L. p. 2.313 Atl. Barzago p. 2.015
10° Carprometal Atl. Dolzago p. 2.059 10° Atl. Carugo p. 1.968

 

1984/85 - 1985/86

1984/85 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 40 Società 1985/86 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 42 Società
Sedi: Cortenova, Malgrate, Lurago d’Erba, Lomagna,
Mandello L, Carugo, Cernusco L.
Sedi: Colico, Lomagna, Lurago d’Erba, Airuno, Carugo,
Cernusco L.
C.S. Cortenova p. 5.213 Atl. Brianza p. 4.481
Pol. Bellano p. 4.471 U.S. Derviese p. 2.989
U.S. Derviese p. 3.491 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.382
Atl. Brianza p. 3.096 Pol. Mandello L. p. 2.327
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 2.619 Atl. Carugo p. 2.268
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.581 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.239
Comune di Mandello L. p. 2.573 Pol. Bellano p. 1.710
U.P. Missaglia p. 2.421 Clan Atl. Lecco p. 1.679
Atl. Carugo p. 2.299 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.668
10° A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 2.227 10° Atl. Colichese p. 1.659

 

1986/87 - 1987/88

1986/87 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 40 Società 1987/88 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 36 Società
Sedi: Lanzo d’Intelvi, Mariano Comense, Missaglia,
Garbagnate Monastero, Canzo, Cernusco L.
Sedi: Cortenova, Colico, Casatenovo, Gironico, Canzo,
Cernusco L.
Atl. Brianza p. 3.561 C.S. Cortenova p. 3.232
U.S. Derviese p. 3.161 Pol. Mandello L. p. 3..026
Pol. Mandello L. p. 2.750 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.807
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.408 Atl. Brianza p. 2.710
C.S. Cortenova p. 2.219 Pol. Bellano p. 2.470
U.P. Missaglia p. 2.177 Pol. Gironico p. 2.399
Atl. Colichese p. 2.142 U.P. Missaglia p. 2.324
Atl. Carugo p. 1.622 U.S. Derviese “Rustir” p. 2.023
Clan Atl. Lecco p. 1.566 Atl. Colichese p. 2.009
10° Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.557 10° Pol. Tess. Cassago p. 1.839

 

1988/89 - 1989/90

1988/89 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 39 Società 1989/90 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 37 Società
Sedi: Colico, Missaglia, Gironico, Casnate con
Bernate, Oltrona S.M., Cernusco L.
Sedi: Casnate con Bernate, Figino Serenza, Molteno,
Mariano Comense, Casatenovo, Cernusco L.
S.G. Comense 1872 p. 4.123 S.G. Comense 1872 p. 3.983
C.S. Cortenova p. 3.995 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.661
Pol. Mandello L. p. 3.025 Atl. Giornale di Lecco p. 2.225
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.711 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.160
Pol. Brianza Casatese p. 2.607 U.P. Missaglia p. 1.998
Pol. Gironico p. 2.460 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.994
U.P. Missaglia p. 2.348 U.S. Derviese p. 1.824
U.S. Derviese p. 2.031 Pol. Brianza Casatese p. 1.774
Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.601 Pol. Bellano p. 1.740
10° Atl. Colichese p. 1.596 10° Pol. Gironico Latte B.za p. 1.718

 

1990/91 - 1991/92

1990/91 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 33 Società 1991/92 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 33 Società
Sedi: Missaglia, Gironico, Como Albate, Bregnano,Lomazzo, Cernusco L. Sedi: Colico, Cassago B.za, Oltrona S.M., Lomazzo,Bregnano,Cernusco L.
S.G. Comense 1872 p. 3.190 Pol. Bellano p. 3.195
Pol. Gironico “Comasca Cer.” p. 2.873 Pol. Gironico “Comasca
Cer.”
p. 2.514
Pol. Bellano p. 2.617 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.430
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.298 U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.406
Pol. Brianza Casatese p. 2.009 A.S. Premana p. 2.194
Atl. Colichese p. 1.877 Pol. Mandello L. p. 1.996
Atl. Erba p. 1.785 S.G. Comense 1872 p. 1.701
Pol. Mandello L p. 1.685 Pol. Brianza Casatese p. 1.492
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.683 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.390
10° U.S. Derviese p. 1.649 10° Atl. Turate p. 1.341

 

1992/93 - 1993/94

1992/93 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 32 Società 1993/94 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 33 Società
Sedi: Colico, Merate, Bregnano, Cassago B.za,Lomazzo, Cernusco L. Sedi: Colico, Mandello L. (strada) Como Albate,Gironico, Lomazzo, Cernusco L.
A.S. Premana p. 3.958 A.S. Premana p. 4.806
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 2.825 Pol. Mandello L. p. 4.549
Pol. Bellano p. 2.795 Atl. Erba p. 3.227
Atl. Erba p. 2.701 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 2.833
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.616 Atl. Brianza p. 2.510
Atl. Brianza 2000 p. 1.674 Pol. Bellano p. 2.393
Pol. Gironico“Comasca Cer.” p. 1.581 U.P. Missaglia p. 1.894
Pol. Mandello L. p. 1.456 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.883
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.410 Atl. Lomazzo p. 1.861
10° Atl. Colichese p. 1.155 10° Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.808

 

1994/95 - 1995/96

1994/95 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 35 Società 1995/96 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 40 Società
Sedi: Oltrona S.M., Cantù, Lomazzo, Turate, Albavilla,Cernusco L. Sedi: Dervio (strada), Cortenova, Menaggio (strada),Turate, Oltrona S.M., Cernusco L.
U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.764 U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.675
A.S. Premana p. 2.013 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.476
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.988 A.S. Premana p. 2.188
Atl. Erba p. 1.948 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 2.028
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.548 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.528
Pol. Mandello L. p. 1.304 Atl. Erba “G.R.A.” p. 1.302
Atl. Rovellasca p. 1.075 Pol. Gironico “Comasca Cer.” p. 1.074
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 959 Pol. Mandello L. p. 970
Atl. Brianza p. 927 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 906
10° Atl. Centro Lario p. 925 10° Atl. Centro Lario p. 870

 

 

1996/97 - 1997/98

1996/97 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 37 Società 1997/98 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 35 Società
Sedi: Colico, Merate, Bregnano, Cassago B.za,Lomazzo, Cernusco L. Sedi: Erba, Gironico, Lomazzo, Dervio, Albate, Cernusco L.
C.S. Cortenova p. 3.308 C.S. Cortenova p. 3.425
U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.245 U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.339
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.745 Atl. Erba p. 1.589
A.S. Premana p. 1.303 A.S. Premana p. 1.274
Atl. Erba p. 1.285 Pol. Gironico“Comasca Cer.” p. 1.267
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.142 Atl O.S.G. Guanzate p. 1.093
Pol. Gironico “Comasca
Cer.”
p. 1.066 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.078
Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 910 U.P. Missaglia p. 929
U.P. Missaglia p. 848 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 793
10° Pol. Mandello L. p. 691 10° G.S. Villa Guardia p. 786

 

1998/99 - 1999/2000

1998/99 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 32 Società
1999/00 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 31 Società
Sedi: Erba, Colico, Lomazzo, Dervio, Cernusco L.                                          Sedi: Lanzo d’Intelvi, Erba, Missaglia. Oltrona S.M.,Lomazzo,Cernusco L.
C.S. Cortenova p. 2.627 C.S. Cortenova p. 3.041
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.859 A.S. Premana p. 1.886
Atl. Erba p. 1.484 Atl. Erba p. 1.637
A.S. Premana p. 1.477 U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.623
Atl. Lomazzo p. 920 Pol. Gironico “Comasca Cer.” p. 1.352
Pol. Gironico “Comasca Cer.” p. 897 Atl O.S.G. Guanzate p. 1.291
Atl. Brianza p. 849 Atl. Brianza p. 913
U.P. Missaglia p. 661 U.P. Missaglia p. 896
Pol. Bellano V.I.TI. Lecco p. 614 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 709
10° Atl O.S.G. Guanzate p. 586 10° Pol. Mandello L. p. 701

 

 

2000/01 - 2002

2000/01 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 32 Società 2002 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 31 Società
Sedi: Canzo, Verderio S., Missaglia. Oltrona S.M.,Dervio, Cernusco L. Sedi: Casnate con Bernate, Colico, Lecco, Verderio S,Canzo, Cernusco L.
C.S. Cortenova p. 2.316 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.655
Atl. Erba p. 1.470 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.493
G.S. Bernatese p. 1.408 A.S. Premana p. 1.463
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.203 G.S. Bernatese p. 1.267
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 1.122 A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.160
A.S. Premana p. 1.108 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 1.022
Atl. Brianza p. 1.055 Atl. Brianza p. 1.003
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 986 Atl. Erba p. 988
Pol. Mandello L. p. 957 Pol. Bellano “ Galli Rottami” p. 918
10° A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 932 10° Atl O.S.G. Guanzate p. 806

 

2003 - 2004

2003 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 41 Società 2004 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 37 Società
Sedi: Casnate con Bernate, Lanzo d’Intelvi, Lecco,Missaglia, Lomazzo, Cernusco L. Sedi: Casnate con Bernate, Cassago B.za, Lecco,Colico, Canzo, Cernusco L.
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.226 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 2.068
A.S. Premana p. 2.186 C.S. Cortenova p. 1.501
C.S. Cortenova p. 1.882 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.475
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 1.262 U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.226
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.160 Cantù Atletica p. 1.096
Pol. Mandello L. p. 1.076 Pol. Bellano “ Galli Rottami” p. 1.076
G.S. Bernatese p. 1.042 G.S. Bernatese p. 1.042
Pol. Bellano “ Galli Rottami” p. 947 Pol. Mandello L. p. 961
Cantù Atletica p. 945 U.P. Missaglia p. 727
10° Atl. Erba p. 903 10° A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 665

 

2005 - 2006

2005 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 33 Società 2006 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 37 Società
Sedi: Casnate con Bernate, Lomazzo, Lecco, Missaglia,Canzo, Cernusco L. Sedi: Merate, Erba, Casnate con Bernate, Lomazzo,Gironico, Cernusco L.
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 2.478 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 3.771
A.S. Premana p. 2.314 A.S. Premana p. 2.856
C.S. Cortenova p. 1.640 U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.619
U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.448 G.S. Bernatese p. 2.492
G.S. Bernatese p. 1.411 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 2.408
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.198 U.P. Missaglia p. 2.008
Cantù Atletica p. 1.071 Cantù Atletica p. 1.997
Pol. Bellano “ Galli Rottami” p. 865 C.S. Cortenova p. 1.652
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 860 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.406
10° Atl. Erba p. 630 10° Pol. Gironico p. 1.275

 

2007 - 2008

2007 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni 81 Società 2008 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni    Società
Sedi: Merate, Lecco, Erba, Missaglia, Lomazzo,Cernusco L. Sedi: Merate, Colico, Erba, Lecco, Como Albate,Cernusco L.
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 3.305 U.S. San Maurizio p. 3.708
U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.331 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 3.422
A.S. Premana p. 2.060 A.S.Merate La Termotecnica p. 3.229
U.P. Missaglia p. 2.052 C.S.Cortenova p. 2.336
A.S. Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.652 U.P. Missaglia p. 2.027
Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.456 Pol. Bellano Galli Rottami p. 1.833
Cantù Atletica p. 1.455 Atl. Erba p. 1.788
Atl. Erba p. 1.446 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.783
C.S. Cortenova p. 1.102 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.215
10° Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.074 10° G.S. Virtus Calco p. 1.184

 

2009 - 2010

2009 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni  Società 2010 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni  Società
Sedi: Lomazzo, Erba, Cassago B.za, Como, Gironico,Cernusco L. Sedi: Lomazzo, Erba, Calco, Gironico, Albate,Cernusco L.
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 3.748 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 4.355
A.S.Merate La Termotecnica p. 3.339 G.S. Virtus Calco p. 4.290
U.S. San Maurizio p. 2.919 A.S. Merate la Termotecnica p. 2.836
C.S.Cortenova p. 2.756 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.233
G.S. Virtus Calco p. 2.610 U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.878
Atl.  Triangolo Lariano p. 1.811 Pol. Bellano Galberti Groop p. 1.795
U.P. Missaglia p. 1.649 Atl. Triangolo Lariano p. 1.788
Cantù Atletica p. 1.423 Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.459
Atl. Erba p. 1.372 Cantù Atletica p. 1.263
10° Pol. Bellano Galli Rottami p. 1.348 10° Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.259
 

2011 - 2012

2011 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni  Società 2012 Trofeo Lanfritto Maggioni  Società
Sedi: Lomazzo, Erba, Cassago B.za, Como, Gironico,Cernusco L. Sedi:Casnate/Bernate, Albate, Erba, Lecco, Cernusco L.
G.S. Virtus Calco p. 3.186 G.S. Virtus Calco p. 2.923
Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 3.146  Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. p. 2.897
A.S.Merate La Termotecnica p. 1.933 C.S. Cortenova p. 2.258
C.S.Cortenova p. 1.812 Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.996
A.S. Premana p. 1.646 A.S. Merate la Termotecnica p. 1.832
Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate p. 1.374 A.S. Premana p. 1.544
Atl. Mariano Comense p. 1.305 Atl. Mariano Comense  p. 1.466
Pol. Lib. Cernuschese p. 1.255 U.S. San Maurizio p. 1.294
Pol. Bellano Galli Rottami p. 1.235 Pol. Bellano Galberti Groop p. 1.292
10° Atl.  Triangolo Lariano p. 1.183 10° Atl. O.S.G. Guanzate p. 1.087

 

Clinic