Top Panel

Primati Provinciali Cadetti

 

( al limite dei 15 anni )

 

Specialità T/M  Vincitore Anno Società Località  Data
80 piani
9.0 Taverriti Sergio 68 Atl. Rovellasca Como 25/09/83
150 mt.
17.20 Sesti Matteo 93 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruzioni Cernusco L. 13/09/08
300 mt.
35.32 Venza Mattia 96 Atl. Mariano Comense Fidenza 12/06/11
600 mt.
1:24.7 Ravasio Massimo 68 G. S. Barzaghese Cagliari 30/10/83
1000 mt.
2.36.0 Nava Goran 81 A.S. Merate “La Termotecnica” Roma 05/06/96
1200 mt.
3:10.0 Raineri Davide 73 U.S. Derviese Villasanta 25/09/88
2000 mt.
5.40.4 Neri Fausto   60 A.S.Mariano Comense Iesolo 26/10/75
100 hs. (10 hs da 0,84: 13 m – (9x8,50 m) – 10,50 m)
13.6  Re Mauro 67 Atl. Rovellasca S. Donato Mil. 06/06/82
13.84 Zampaglione Antonino 96 G.S.Bernatese Mariano Comense 15/10/11
200 hs. (10 hs da 0,76: 18,29 m – (9x35 m) – 17,10 m)
26.3   Frigerio Fausto 66 A.S. Merate “La Termotecnica” Bergamo 27/09/81
300 hs. (7 hs da 0,76: 50 m – (6x35 m) – 40 m)
39.60    Colombo Leonardo 93 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruzioni Roma 11/10/08
Alto
1.96 Schembri Fabrizio 81 A. Atl. Rovellasca Oggiono 30/06/96
Asta
4.10  Vergottini Luca 79 Pol. Mandello Lecco 08/05/94
Lungo
6.33  Cazzaniga Pierangelo 61 G.S. Consolini Cermenate Pavia 26/09/76
[6.42*   Folci Andrea 83 Atl. 87 Oggiono Cernusco Lom. 13/09/98]
(* Misurazione Dubbia)
Triplo (battuta 9 m)
13.35 Schembri Fabrizio 81 A. Atl. Rovellasca Rovello Porro 26/05/96
Peso (4 Kg.)
16.31 Cambianica Antonio 59 G.S. Olgiate Molgora Milano 20/10/74
disco (1,5 Kg.)
42.46 Vian Fabio 85 Atl. Rovellasca Erba 29/04/00
Martello (4 Kg.)
53.68 Proserpio Giacomo 97 Atl. Mariano C.se Lodi 16/09/12
Giavellotto (600 gr.)
57.50  Passero Raffaele 73 A.S. Atl. Mariano Comense Rovellasca 01/10/88
Pentathlon (100 hs – alto – lungo – giavellotto – 1000) dal 2002
3.569 Ghirardelli Nicola 94 Atl. Erba Busto A. 27/09/09
Marcia 4 Km.
19.20.83 Vitelli Giuseppe 68 Atl. Lomazzo Roma 05/10/83
Staffetta 4x100 (Rappresentativa Provinciale)
45.74   Como/Lecco Aldeghi, Vaccaro, Zampaglione, Rossi Mariano C.se 19/06/11
Staffetta 4x100 (di Società)
45.51 Atl.LeccoColombo C. Bolis, Colombo, Alborghetti, Sesti Nembro 27/04/08
Staffetta 3x800 (Rappresentativa Provinciale)      
6.44.68 Como/Lecco Melesi, Faid, Pozzi Mariano C.se 21/06/09
Staffetta 3x 1000 (Rappresentativa Provinciale)
8.51.64    Como/Lecco Tahari, Mauri, Nessi Mariano C.se 06/10/02
Staffetta 3x1000 (di società)
  8.42.15 C.S. Cortenova Doniselli, Melesi, Spandri Nembro 01/05/10
Staffetta 100-200-300-400 (Rappresentativa Provinciale)
2.09.96 Como/Lecco Luraschi, Milesi, Sala G., Sala D. Mariano C.se 09/10/05
Staffetta 100-200-300-400 (di Società)
2.14.7 Pol. Mandello Merone 13/06/82
Staffetta 4x200 (Rappresentativa Provinciale)
1.40.40    Como/Lecco Bolis, Colombo, Alborghetti, Sesti Mariano C.se 08/06/08
Triathlon 1 ( 100 hs – 1000 – giavellotto)
p.1.983   Panizza Giacomo 89   Pol. Mandello Lecco 02/05/04
Triathlon 2 ( 100 hs – 300 –alto)
p.1.943 Rigamonti Alessandro 93  Pol. Mandello Sedi Varie 2008
Triathlon 3 ( 80 - triplo - disco)
p.1.500 Sala Daniele 90  A.S. Merate la Term. Cantù 23/04/05
Triathlon 4 ( 80 –lungo - peso)
p.1.863 Valli Corrado 93  Atl.Cassago Sedi Varie 2008

 

Clinic