Campioni Provinciali Amatori - Master
Cross Cat.
MF 35
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Non Assegnato | |||||
2002 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2003 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2004 | CO/LC | Menin Silvia | 69 | Atl. Como | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2006 | CO/LC | Fumagalli Susanna | 70 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Fumagalli Susanna | 70 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Fumagalli Susanna | 70 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2010 | CO/LC | Arcuri Alessandra | 75 | Atl. Erba | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Giana Marcella | 74 | G.S.A. Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Arcuri Alessandra | 75 | Atl. Erba | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Arcuri Alessandra | 75 | Atl. Erba | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Redaelli Claudia | 76 | G.S. Avis Oggiono | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Simonetta Erika | 80 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Gilardi Silvia | 78 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Simonetta Erika | 80 | Cantù Atletica | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Simonetta Erika | 80 | Cantù Atletica | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. MF 40
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Non Assegnato | |||||
2002 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2003 | CO/LC | Cavalli Giovanna | 59 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2004 | CO/LC | Bolis Nadia | 62 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Colico | 14/11 |
2005 | CO/LC | Bianconi Tatiana | 65 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Piani Carmen | 62 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Orsenigo Roberta | 66 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Orsenigo Roberta | 66 | Pol. Lib. Cernuschese | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2009 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 07/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Rinaldi Monica | 67 | Atl. Erba | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Cortina Maria | 69 | Atl. Mariano Comense | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Meroni Giovanna | 69 | Pol. Canturina S. Marco | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Lizzoli Angela | 73 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Lizzoli Angela | 73 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Lizzoli Angela | 73 | Pol. Pagnona | Cernusco L.ne | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Simonetta Erika | 80 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 27/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Gianola Maria | 72 | C.S. Cortenova | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Arcuri Alessandra | 75 | G.S.A. Cometa | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Gilardi Silvia | 78 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |
Cat. MF 45
Anno | Prov. | Vincitore | Anno | Società | Località | Data |
1999 | CO | Non Assegnato | ||||
LC | Non Assegnato | |||||
2002 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2003 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2004 | CO/LC | Non Assegnato | ||||
2005 | CO/LC | Colzani Elisabetta | 58 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2006 | CO/LC | Cavalli Giovanna | 59 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 03/12 |
2007 | CO/LC | Cavalli Giovanna | 59 | G.S.A. Corno Marco It. | Cernusco L.ne | 09/12 |
2008 | CO/LC | Fustella Elena | 61 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 0712 |
2009 | CO/LC | Piani Carmen | 62 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.ne | 06/12 |
2010 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 05/12 |
2011 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 04/12 |
2012 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 02/12 |
2013 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valamdrera | Cernusco L.ne | 01/12 |
2014 | CO/LC | Gilardi Daniela | 65 | S.E.V. Valmadrera | Cernusco L.ne | 30/11 |
2015 | CO/LC | Rusconi Maria Teresa | 66 | Atl. Lecco Colombo Costr. | Cernusco L.e | 29/11 |
2016 | CO/LC | Gianola Maria | 72 | C.S. Cortenova | Cernusco L.ne | 27/11 |
2017 | CO/LC | Cazzaniga Vincenza | 71 | Atl. Mariano Comense | Cernusco L.ne | 26/11 |
2018 | CO/LC | Mauro Stefania | 73 | Lieto Colle | Cernusco L.ne | 25/11 |
2019 | CO/LC | Locatelli Elena | 70 | U.S. San Maurizio | Cernusco L.ne | 24/11 |