Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 3 | 21 | GALIMBERTI Sabrina | 1994 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.99 | -0.4 |
2 | 4 | 47 | MARZULLO Paola | 1990 | SF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 12.22 | -0.4 |
3 | 2 | 11 | CADETTO Eleonora | 1996 | AF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 12.52 | -0.4 |
4 | 6 | 17 | VENEZIANO Michela | 1997 | AF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.57 | -0.4 |
5 | 1 | 40 | PECCO Alessandra | 1997 | AF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 12.59 | +0.4 |
6 | 3 | 3 | GORNO Francesca | 1996 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.91 | +0.4 |
7 | 4 | 67 | BIZZARRI Beatrice | 1995 | JF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 12.95 | +0.4 |
8 | 5 | 29 | DUBINI Silvia | 1991 | PF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 13.03 | -0.4 |
9 | 2 | 49 | DIOGUARDI Alice | 1997 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 13.08 | +1.9 |
10 | 5 | 2 | MUIA' Manuela | 1982 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 13.10 | -1.1 |
10 | 6 | 24 | BALLERIO Laura | 1996 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.10 | +1.9 |
12 | 3 | 36 | TOGNETTI Alice | 1997 | AF | CH004 SFG CHIASSO | 13.13 | -0.7 |
13 | 4 | 43 | BOTTA Sofia Irene | 1997 | AF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 13.17 | -0.7 |
14 | 4 | 1 | MALACRIDA Giulia | 1993 | PF | CH005 ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALE | 13.21 | -1.1 |
15 | 1 | 64 | D'OTTAVIO Rachele | 1996 | AF | CH004 SFG CHIASSO | 13.22 | +1.9 |
16 | 2 | 53 | DE GEORGIO Cecilia Mari | 1996 | AF | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 13.23 | +0.4 |
17 | 3 | 62 | VEGGIATO Ilaria | 1996 | AF | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 13.26 | +1.9 |
18 | 5 | 52 | VIRZI' Francesca | 1997 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 13.36 | -0.7 |
19 | 6 | 42 | NOGBOU Bamalan Teresita | 1995 | JF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 13.37 | +0.4 |
19 | 1 | 26 | LATTUADA Gloria | 1996 | AF | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | 13.37 | -0.4 |
21 | 1 | 12 | MEZZALIRA Ilaria | 1995 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.48 | -0.7 |
21 | 3 | 14 | POPOLO Anna | 1997 | AF | MI084 ATL. MEDA | 13.48 | +0.6 |
23 | 6 | 63 | VILLA Alessandra | 1994 | JF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 13.49 | -0.7 |
24 | 2 | 27 | BIANCHI Anita | 1996 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.52 | +0.6 |
25 | 4 | 46 | PETENZI Stefania | 1991 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 13.55 | +1.9 |
26 | 6 | 37 | BOERCHI Giulia | 1993 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.64 | +0.6 |
27 | 5 | 66 | BONALUMI Asja | 1996 | AF | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 13.65 | +0.4 |
28 | 5 | 20 | ZANZOTTERA Alice | 1996 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 13.70 | +0.6 |
29 | 2 | 10 | PIAZZA Marta | 1995 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.74 | -1.1 |
29 | 4 | 33 | GENOVESE Giulia | 1997 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.74 | +0.6 |
31 | 2 | 30 | PIOVESAN Sara | 1996 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 13.80 | -0.7 |
32 | 3 | 61 | SELLA Martina | 1995 | JF | VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE | 13.89 | +1.7 |
33 | 2 | 32 | FAGIOLI Agnese | 1997 | AF | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 13.92 | -1.1 |
34 | 4 | 65 | DI FONZO Silvia | 1997 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 14.05 | -1.1 |
35 | 2 | 68 | BIZZO Alessandra | 1997 | AF | MI084 ATL. MEDA | 14.13 | +1.7 |
36 | 5 | 41 | PASQUALI Martina | 1995 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 14.15 | +1.7 |
36 | 1 | 28 | BIRAGHI Chiara | 1997 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 14.15 | +0.6 |
38 | 6 | 39 | MORTAROTTI Anna | 1995 | JF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 14.22 | +1.7 |
39 | 1 | 58 | SAPORITO Roberta | 1995 | JF | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 14.32 | +1.7 |
40 | 3 | 69 | BOSSI Veronica | 1997 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 14.35 | -1.1 |
41 | 6 | 50 | NHILI Loubna | 1996 | AF | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 14.43 | -1.1 |
42 | 6 | 6 | PASQUALINI Alessia | 1993 | PF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 14.47 | -1.1 |
43 | 3 | 45 | LATTUADA Elisabetta | 1996 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 14.47 | -1.1 |
44 | 3 | 8 | FUMAGALLI Margherita | 1996 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 14.57 | +0.5 |
45 | 4 | 15 | CASTELNOVO Giulia | 1996 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 14.70 | +0.5 |
46 | 2 | 5 | RIVOLTA Marianna | 1996 | AF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 14.71 | +0.5 |
47 | 1 | 55 | SEBASTIAO Miriame | 1996 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 14.85 | +0.5 |
48 | 6 | 9 | BERTINOTTI Emma | 1997 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 14.89 | +0.5 |
49 | 5 | 25 | ROVEDA Martina | 1996 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 15.00 | +0.5 |
| 5 | 7 | BRICCOLA Martina | 1996 | AF | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | Squ | +1.9 |
| 4 | 38 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | AF | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | NP | +1.7 |
| 5 | 23 | PINCIROLI Lisa | 1996 | AF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | NP | -1.1 |
| 1 | 19 | VIA Danja | 1995 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | NP | -1.1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 32 | MANENTI Elisabetta | 1985 | SF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 4:50.50 |
2 | 469 | POSSENTI Lavinia | 1995 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:50.72 |
3 | 75 | VARRONE Debora | 1995 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4:51.89 |
4 | 76 | SAMPIETRO Cecilia | 1983 | SF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 4:55.40 |
5 | 80 | ZECCA Alessia | 1996 | AF | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 4:55.72 |
6 | 60 | OGGIONI Silvia | 1995 | JF | VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE | 4:57.93 |
7 | 20 | ROSCALLA Maria Cristina | 1996 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 4:58.73 |
8 | 483 | GUGLIELMO Sara Maria | 1990 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 5:05.01 |
9 | 88 | BARLOGGIO LUPATINI Stef | 1983 | SF | CH003 VIS NOVA AGARONE | 5:07.95 |
10 | 116 | SFORZA Giulia | 1995 | JF | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 5:10.78 |
11 | 96 | COLONETTI Alice | 1996 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5:11.89 |
12 | 117 | FILIBERTI Sara | 1996 | AF | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 5:12.72 |
13 | 467 | ALIVERTI Valentina | 1997 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 5:12.92 |
14 | 114 | CRETU Ana Maria | 1983 | SF | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 5:13.24 |
15 | 97 | GUSMINI Diana | 1995 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5:16.21 |
16 | 34 | CLERICI Alice Maria | 1986 | SF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5:21.24 |
17 | 56 | FERRARI Anna | 1996 | AF | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 5:22.56 |
18 | 115 | DIANIN Nicole | 1996 | AF | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 5:30.12 |
19 | 7 | AGODI Amelia | 1997 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 5:31.03 |
20 | 89 | MARZANO Giulia | 1996 | AF | CH001 GAB BELLINZONA | 5:33.51 |
21 | 17 | GHEZZI Benedetta | 1996 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 5:37.44 |
22 | 468 | CORTI Rebecca | 1997 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5:39.70 |
23 | 118 | TEMPORELLI Elena | 1996 | AF | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 5:40.34 |
24 | 98 | PEVERATA Alice | 1995 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 6:01.36 |
25 | 58 | LESSIO Giulia | 1996 | AF | VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE | 6:48.50 |
| 86 | DURANTE Francesca | 1977 | SF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | Rit |
| 87 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | PF | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | BARONE Sheila | 1990 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.66 |
1°: | 11.53 | | 2°: | 11.66 | | 3°: | 11.44 | | | 4°: | 11.43 | | 5°: | 11.52 | | 6°: | 11.59 | | | | +1.0 | | | -0.4 | | | +0.0 | | | | -0.8 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.3 | | |
|
2 | 2 | VILLA Eleonora | 1992 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.63 |
1°: | 11.50 | | 2°: | 11.37 | | 3°: | 11.63 | | | 4°: | 11.36 | | 5°: | 11.57 | | 6°: | 11.58 | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.1 | | | +1.1 | | | | +1.6 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
3 | 3 | VIA Danja | 1995 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.45 |
1°: | 11.45 | | 2°: | 10.64 | | 3°: | 10.86 | | | 4°: | 11.43 | | 5°: | 11.02 | | 6°: | N | | | | +2.3 | | | +0.4 | | | -0.6 | | | | +1.6 | | | -1.2 | | | | | |
|
4 | 8 | BERETTA Alessia | 1997 | AF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 11.21 |
1°: | 11.09 | | 2°: | 10.77 | | 3°: | 11.21 | | | 4°: | 10.29 | | 5°: | 11.04 | | 6°: | 10.83 | | | | +0.5 | | | +1.1 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.3 | | | -0.1 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
5 | 6 | MUIA' Manuela | 1982 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 11.02 |
1°: | 10.29 | | 2°: | 10.62 | | 3°: | 10.86 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 10.53 | | 6°: | 11.02 | | | | +1.4 | | | +1.4 | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | +1.4 | | | +0.7 | | |
|
6 | 13 | CANALI Chiara | 1994 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 10.40 |
1°: | 10.30 | | 2°: | 10.40 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 10.38 | | | | +1.4 | | | -0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | |
|
7 | 5 | ACETI Anisia | 1985 | SF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 10.26 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 9.53 | | 3°: | 10.24 | | | 4°: | 10.10 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 10.26 | | | | | | | -1.1 | | | -0.1 | | | | +1.4 | | | | | | +0.9 | | |
|
8 | 15 | MAGNI Chiara | 1997 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 10.02 |
1°: | 9.38 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.78 | | | 4°: | 9.64 | | 5°: | 10.02 | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +1.2 | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.2 | | | | | |
|
9 | 10 | PASQUALINI Alessia | 1993 | PF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 9.73 |
1°: | 9.28 | | 2°: | 8.44 | | 3°: | 9.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | -0.1 | | | -0.8 | | | | -0.3 | | | +0.7 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
10 | 14 | MARGIOTTA Stefania | 1996 | AF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 9.72 |
1°: | 9.14 | | 2°: | 9.28 | | 3°: | 9.33 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 9.54 | | 6°: | 9.72 | | | | -0.2 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.6 | | | | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.9 | | |
|
11 | 9 | PATRIZI Erika | 1996 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 9.21 |
1°: | 9.07 | | 2°: | 9.21 | | 3°: | 8.12 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.6 | | | +0.6 | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 13 | ZANZI Michela | 1983 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 42.50 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 34.74 | | 3°: | 40.78 | | | 4°: | 42.50 | | 5°: | 40.26 | | 6°: | 41.35 | | |
|
2 | 17 | BERNARDI Giulia | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 39.14 |
1°: | 35.54 | | 2°: | 37.28 | | 3°: | 39.14 | | | 4°: | 37.31 | | 5°: | 35.61 | | 6°: | 37.99 | | |
|
3 | 2 | ROTA Claudia | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 38.10 |
1°: | 34.19 | | 2°: | 38.10 | | 3°: | 37.00 | | | 4°: | 35.13 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 36.43 | | |
|
4 | 14 | GEROLA Giulia | 1991 | PF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 33.62 |
1°: | 29.32 | | 2°: | 31.41 | | 3°: | 33.62 | | | 4°: | 31.92 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 30.24 | | |
|
5 | 19 | POMPILIO Giuditta | 1977 | SF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 28.44 |
1°: | 28.44 | | 2°: | 25.60 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 18 | MOLTENI Giulia | 1995 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 28.16 |
1°: | 25.47 | | 2°: | 25.18 | | 3°: | 23.04 | | | 4°: | 25.65 | | 5°: | 26.79 | | 6°: | 28.16 | | |
|
7 | 5 | BERETTA Isabella | 1997 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 26.11 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 23.74 | | 3°: | 26.11 | | | 4°: | 24.06 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 24.77 | | |
|
8 | 15 | SAMPIETRO Federica | 1997 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 25.73 |
1°: | 25.44 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 22.98 | | | 4°: | 25.38 | | 5°: | 25.73 | | 6°: | 23.01 | | |
|
9 | 6 | GAMBA Martina | 1996 | AF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 25.32 |
1°: | 21.69 | | 2°: | 24.81 | | 3°: | 24.53 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 24.39 | | 6°: | 25.32 | | |
|
10 | 11 | SFIRRO Celeste | 1993 | PF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 24.52 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 21.15 | | 3°: | 24.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 12 | FACCHI Aurora | 1997 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.25 |
1°: | 23.89 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 24.25 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 22.84 | | |
|
12 | 10 | CATTANEO Valentina | 1992 | PF | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 24.13 |
1°: | 21.42 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 24.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 21 | PRODI Stefania | 1996 | AF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 23.39 |
1°: | 23.39 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 21.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 22 | CAVALLI Francesca | 1991 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 22.05 |
1°: | 20.84 | | 2°: | 16.33 | | 3°: | 22.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 9 | CUTEI Irina | 1995 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 21.85 |
1°: | 19.23 | | 2°: | 21.06 | | 3°: | 21.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 4 | LONGHI Valentina | 1993 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 21.28 |
1°: | 20.35 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 21.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 20 | DI NATALE Alessia | 1996 | AF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 13.48 |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 3 | 56 | CATTANEO Federico | 1993 | PM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.67 | +1.6 |
2 | 2 | 8 | BERTI RIGO Luca | 1988 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 10.86 | +1.6 |
3 | 5 | 45 | TRIONFO Andrea | 1990 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 10.93 | +1.6 |
4 | 4 | 68 | KOUASSI Nzelibesse Dona | 1987 | SM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 10.99 | +1.6 |
5 | 1 | 44 | COMERCI Davide | 1993 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.02 | +1.6 |
6 | 3 | 59 | CERIANI Nicolo' | 1995 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.11 | +0.0 |
7 | 6 | 30 | ROSSI Davide | 1996 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 11.22 | +1.6 |
8 | 2 | 50 | GAIANI Matteo | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.28 | +0.0 |
9 | 4 | 66 | MANTOVANI Giorgio | 1993 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.49 | +0.0 |
10 | 1 | 65 | FERRARIO Andrea | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.53 | -0.3 |
11 | 3 | 32 | CAVALLASCA Marco France | 1993 | PM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 11.53 | -0.3 |
12 | 5 | 47 | TAGLIAPIETRA Mattia | 1994 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.54 | +0.0 |
13 | 2 | 20 | PERA Daniele | 1994 | JM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 11.60 | -0.3 |
14 | 2 | 64 | LO PORTO Daniele | 1995 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 11.64 | -1.4 |
15 | 1 | 73 | GUARNORI Manuel | 1993 | PM | SO112 A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA | 11.70 | +0.0 |
16 | 1 | 2 | BARONI Andrea | 1990 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.71 | -0.8 |
17 | 3 | 9 | LONGONI Giona | 1997 | AM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 11.72 | -1.4 |
18 | 4 | 40 | AGRO' Federico | 1994 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.75 | -0.3 |
19 | 1 | 80 | FAVARETTO Stefano | 1996 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 11.77 | +0.4 |
20 | 3 | 6 | TWUMASI Osman Takji | 1987 | SM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 11.77 | +0.4 |
21 | 5 | 27 | VERARDO Andrea | 1981 | SM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 11.80 | -1.4 |
21 | 4 | 48 | SCHIATTI Riccardo | 1995 | JM | MI084 ATL. MEDA | 11.80 | +0.4 |
23 | 5 | 55 | OSTINELLI Giorgio | 1996 | AM | CH004 SFG CHIASSO | 11.81 | -0.3 |
24 | 6 | 51 | VILLA Alessandro | 1997 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 11.82 | -0.3 |
25 | 4 | 4 | QUAGGIO Mattia | 1996 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 11.83 | -1.4 |
26 | 1 | 62 | BOLLINETTI Marco | 1995 | JM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 11.85 | -1.4 |
27 | 6 | 71 | AGRO' Francesco | 1994 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 11.88 | -1.4 |
28 | 5 | 41 | CAPONE Andrea | 1996 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 12.08 | +0.9 |
29 | 6 | 78 | BULGARINI Mario | 1995 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.10 | +0.4 |
30 | 5 | 3 | CASOLA Emanuele | 1985 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.11 | +0.0 |
31 | 4 | 22 | LAINATI Davide | 1997 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.11 | +0.0 |
32 | 2 | 72 | AROSIO Matteo | 1995 | JM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 12.13 | +0.4 |
33 | 6 | 11 | SCEVOLA Marco Gabriele | 1996 | AM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 12.15 | +0.0 |
34 | 2 | 14 | GALVANI Riccardo | 1996 | AM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | 12.16 | +0.9 |
35 | 3 | 49 | PONTI Francesco | 1995 | JM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 12.21 | +0.0 |
36 | 5 | 54 | DOSI Kaique | 1997 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.23 | +0.4 |
37 | 6 | 36 | CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.29 | -0.1 |
38 | 6 | 60 | CASARICO Mattia | 1997 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 12.34 | +0.9 |
39 | 2 | 33 | ZAMMITO Alessandro | 1997 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 12.36 | -0.1 |
39 | 2 | 57 | MAGNI Matteo | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.36 | +0.0 |
41 | 3 | 75 | LOMBARDI Alessandro | 1996 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.40 | -0.1 |
42 | 1 | 10 | NIMETS Roman | 1997 | AM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 12.41 | +0.0 |
43 | 1 | 23 | CELPICA Jack | 1995 | JM | MI084 ATL. MEDA | 12.43 | -0.1 |
44 | 4 | 15 | VITALI Francesco | 1997 | AM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 12.45 | -0.1 |
45 | 3 | 52 | IACOE Pasquale | 1996 | AM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 12.53 | -0.8 |
45 | 4 | 29 | MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 12.53 | +0.9 |
47 | 3 | 35 | MOHAMED Mohamed | 1990 | SM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 12.83 | +0.9 |
48 | 4 | 16 | LARGHI Emanuele | 1996 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 12.84 | -0.8 |
49 | 5 | 24 | BRIOSCHI Matteo | 1997 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 12.86 | -0.1 |
49 | 1 | 25 | HASANAJ Genci | 1997 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 12.86 | +0.9 |
51 | 2 | 5 | MANZONI Andrea | 1996 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.90 | -0.8 |
52 | 5 | 76 | CIRAOLO Luca | 1995 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 13.02 | -0.8 |
53 | 6 | 67 | CAMPORINI Davide | 1997 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 13.38 | -0.8 |
| 6 | 1 | BARDI Jonathan | 1990 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | NP | +0.0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 110 | LEONE Luca | 1986 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:50.52 |
2 | 68 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 3:50.82 |
3 | 113 | TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:52.36 |
4 | 480 | PADOVANI Mattia | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3:53.58 |
5 | 48 | EL GHANAOUI Mohamed | 1984 | SM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | 3:53.85 |
6 | 67 | TAVELLA Maurizio | 1991 | PM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 4:02.10 |
7 | 79 | SALVIONI Matteo | 1983 | SM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 4:07.40 |
8 | 9 | SHESHI Arian | 1990 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:07.87 |
9 | 112 | ZAHIR Zohair | 1994 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:13.42 |
10 | 472 | BELLO Gianluca | 1994 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:13.71 |
11 | 474 | DENTI Andrea | 1988 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:14.27 |
| 92 | CUNEAZ Rene' | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 100 | SECK Mor | 1985 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 83 | GIANNONE Corrado | 1985 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | Rit |
| 111 | NAVA Goran | 1981 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 63 | ASSANELLI Andrea Ernest | 1990 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 73 | BELLINZONI Alberto | 1997 | AM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4:16.24 |
2 | 61 | TERSIGNI Andrea | 1989 | SM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:18.95 |
3 | 65 | GHEZA Marco | 1996 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:19.49 |
4 | 109 | UGAZIO Marcello | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:22.64 |
5 | 81 | MENGHI Daniele | 1996 | AM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 4:22.76 |
6 | 55 | VALLINI Nicolo' | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:23.20 |
7 | 90 | STAMPANONI Elia | 1977 | SM | CH002 USC CAPRIASCHESE | 4:23.65 |
8 | 39 | CANGELOSI Francesco | 1996 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:24.74 |
9 | 108 | MORANI Davide | 1986 | SM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:25.37 |
10 | 69 | MANGILI Simone | 1997 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:25.51 |
11 | 106 | LICCARDO Luca | 1992 | PM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:26.20 |
12 | 1 | TORNAGHI Flavio | 1993 | PM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4:27.26 |
13 | 103 | BERGAGLIO Simone | 1988 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:30.34 |
14 | 59 | VISCONTI Federico | 1997 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:31.15 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 93 | BOSELLI Matteo | 1997 | AM | CO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 4:24.52 |
2 | 107 | MICOTTI Stefano | 1997 | AM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 4:25.11 |
3 | 74 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | AM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 4:25.37 |
4 | 49 | MAFFIOLI Elio | 1983 | SM | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:27.12 |
5 | 95 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM | CO261 FALCHI-LECCO | 4:27.48 |
6 | 473 | BENKAZZA Abderrahim | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:39.38 |
7 | 478 | MELESI Giovanni | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:43.22 |
8 | 105 | FANOTTOLI Luca | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:43.50 |
9 | 62 | TAMBORINI Nicolo' | 1997 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:44.18 |
10 | 64 | BELTRAMI Matteo | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:47.75 |
11 | 104 | ALBANESE Denis | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:53.39 |
12 | 71 | CALLIGHER Simone | 1996 | AM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 4:59.87 |
13 | 123 | MICHELI Guido Jacopo | 1979 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 5:12.96 |
14 | 66 | CHEMOLI Dario | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 5:24.71 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 110 | LEONE Luca | 1986 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:50.52 |
2 | 68 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 3:50.82 |
3 | 113 | TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 3:52.36 |
4 | 480 | PADOVANI Mattia | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3:53.58 |
5 | 48 | EL GHANAOUI Mohamed | 1984 | SM | MI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO | 3:53.85 |
6 | 67 | TAVELLA Maurizio | 1991 | PM | CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS | 4:02.10 |
7 | 484 | RATTO Alessio | 1992 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 4:04.19 |
8 | 119 | CLEMENTE Stefano | 1987 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 4:06.36 |
9 | 101 | BELLI Giacomo | 1994 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:06.86 |
10 | 79 | SALVIONI Matteo | 1983 | SM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 4:07.40 |
11 | 9 | SHESHI Arian | 1990 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:07.87 |
12 | 5 | GAVAZZENI Fausto | 1979 | SM | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:08.49 |
13 | 99 | BOSCANI Luca | 1991 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:13.31 |
14 | 112 | ZAHIR Zohair | 1994 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 4:13.42 |
15 | 472 | BELLO Gianluca | 1994 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:13.71 |
16 | 474 | DENTI Andrea | 1988 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:14.27 |
17 | 82 | QUADRIO Michele | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:15.48 |
18 | 73 | BELLINZONI Alberto | 1997 | AM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4:16.24 |
19 | 41 | DE MARCO Claudio Salvat | 1985 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:16.57 |
20 | 120 | CUTRUPI Daniele Alessan | 1988 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:16.61 |
21 | 471 | AJBIRANE Mohamed | 1991 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:17.68 |
22 | 61 | TERSIGNI Andrea | 1989 | SM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:18.95 |
23 | 65 | GHEZA Marco | 1996 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:19.49 |
24 | 36 | AGUZZOLI Matteo | 1997 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:22.34 |
25 | 109 | UGAZIO Marcello | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:22.64 |
26 | 479 | SPANDRI Manuel | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:22.69 |
27 | 81 | MENGHI Daniele | 1996 | AM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 4:22.76 |
28 | 85 | VISCARDI Matteo | 1994 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:23.14 |
29 | 55 | VALLINI Nicolo' | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:23.20 |
30 | 122 | NOVARINA Massimiliano | 1983 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:23.26 |
31 | 90 | STAMPANONI Elia | 1977 | SM | CH002 USC CAPRIASCHESE | 4:23.65 |
32 | 93 | BOSELLI Matteo | 1997 | AM | CO286 ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | 4:24.52 |
33 | 39 | CANGELOSI Francesco | 1996 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:24.74 |
34 | 107 | MICOTTI Stefano | 1997 | AM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 4:25.11 |
35 | 121 | TROMBETTA Daniele | 1978 | SM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 4:25.16 |
36 | 74 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | AM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 4:25.37 |
36 | 108 | MORANI Davide | 1986 | SM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:25.37 |
38 | 69 | MANGILI Simone | 1997 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:25.51 |
39 | 106 | LICCARDO Luca | 1992 | PM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:26.20 |
40 | 49 | MAFFIOLI Elio | 1983 | SM | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:27.12 |
41 | 1 | TORNAGHI Flavio | 1993 | PM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4:27.26 |
42 | 95 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM | CO261 FALCHI-LECCO | 4:27.48 |
43 | 52 | DI LALLA Lorenzo | 1993 | PM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:29.51 |
44 | 57 | PINELLI Matteo | 1988 | SM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 4:30.30 |
45 | 103 | BERGAGLIO Simone | 1988 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:30.34 |
46 | 94 | PUPPI Francesco | 1992 | PM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:30.88 |
47 | 59 | VISCONTI Federico | 1997 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:31.15 |
48 | 475 | LOLLINI Riccardo | 1997 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:33.97 |
49 | 42 | BELLITTI Pietro | 1995 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:34.70 |
50 | 477 | MEINARDI David | 1997 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:35.74 |
51 | 72 | PANZERI Fabio | 1994 | JM | CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | 4:36.28 |
52 | 84 | QUAGGIA Simone | 1995 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4:38.49 |
53 | 473 | BENKAZZA Abderrahim | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:39.38 |
54 | 54 | MARZAROTTO Davide | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:40.41 |
55 | 91 | GAMBONINI Davide | 1968 | SM | CH001 GAB BELLINZONA | 4:41.76 |
56 | 478 | MELESI Giovanni | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4:43.22 |
57 | 105 | FANOTTOLI Luca | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:43.50 |
58 | 62 | TAMBORINI Nicolo' | 1997 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 4:44.18 |
59 | 64 | BELTRAMI Matteo | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:47.75 |
60 | 104 | ALBANESE Denis | 1996 | AM | NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO | 4:53.39 |
61 | 71 | CALLIGHER Simone | 1996 | AM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 4:59.87 |
62 | 123 | MICHELI Guido Jacopo | 1979 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 5:12.96 |
63 | 66 | CHEMOLI Dario | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 5:24.71 |
| 63 | ASSANELLI Andrea Ernest | 1990 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | Rit |
| 83 | GIANNONE Corrado | 1985 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | Rit |
| 92 | CUNEAZ Rene' | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 100 | SECK Mor | 1985 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 111 | NAVA Goran | 1981 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | Rit |
| 70 | GINOSA Arturo | 1986 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | Rit |
| 102 | TURRI Alessandro | 1993 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | Rit |
| 51 | FRASCOLI Stefano | 1989 | SM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | Rit |
| 78 | GUSMEO Thomas | 1993 | PM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 12 | LONGHI Michele | 1996 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2.03 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.01 | 2.03 | 2.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXO | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 13 | MARAVIGLIA Michele | 1995 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 2.01 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.01 | 2.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 10 | LINGUA Davide | 1992 | PM | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 2.01 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.01 | 2.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 8 | VIGANO' Simone | 1992 | PM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 1.97 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | - | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 11 | ARTESANI Andrea | 1993 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1.94 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 1 | CASIRAGHI Giorgio | 1991 | PM | MI032 ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE | 1.70 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 16 | PANARA Giulio | 1997 | AM | MI084 ATL. MEDA | 1.70 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 4 | RUBIN Luca | 1997 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 1.70 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 2 | CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.70 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 3 | MENGARDO Marco | 1992 | PM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 1.70 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 6 | CASARICO Mattia | 1997 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 1.60 |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 21 | VOLPI Simone | 1993 | PM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 7.18 |
1°: | 6.77 | | 2°: | 6.45 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 7.18 | | 6°: | 7.06 | | | | +0.4 | | | +1.9 | | | | | | | | | | +3.8 | | | -0.1 | | |
|
2 | 19 | PENSABENE Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 6.77 |
1°: | 6.39 | | 2°: | 6.57 | | 3°: | 6.15 | | | 4°: | 6.38 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 6.77 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.9 | | | +1.9 | | | | +0.8 | | | | | | +0.0 | | |
|
3 | 26 | BERNASCHINA Luca | 1995 | JM | CH005 ASSPO RIVA SAN VITALE | 6.75 |
1°: | 6.75 | | 2°: | 6.53 | | 3°: | 6.49 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.57 | | 6°: | 6.66 | | | | +0.6 | | | +0.8 | | | -0.8 | | | | | | | +1.4 | | | +0.8 | | |
|
4 | 7 | ZANOTTI Marco | 1992 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 6.70 |
1°: | 6.70 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | P | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +4.1 | | | | | | | | | | -0.0 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 14 | GAIANI Matteo | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 6.65 |
1°: | 6.24 | | 2°: | 6.60 | | 3°: | 6.34 | | | 4°: | 6.65 | | 5°: | 6.10 | | 6°: | 6.33 | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.9 | | | +0.9 | | | | +0.6 | | | -0.1 | | | -2.7 | | |
|
6 | 12 | VACCARO Gianluca | 1996 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 6.54 |
1°: | 6.54 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 6.53 | | | 4°: | 6.52 | | 5°: | 6.39 | | 6°: | 5.97 | | | | -0.4 | | | | | | -0.3 | | | | -0.2 | | | -0.8 | | | -0.4 | | |
|
7 | 3 | CALICCHIA Emanuele | 1991 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.26 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 6.02 | | | 4°: | 5.96 | | 5°: | 6.26 | | 6°: | 6.17 | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | -2.1 | | | +2.2 | | | -1.4 | | |
|
8 | 25 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.19 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 6.05 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 6.19 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | | -0.8 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 23 | FERRARIO Andrea | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 5.87 |
1°: | 5.87 | | 2°: | 5.57 | | 3°: | 5.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | -1.1 | | | +0.6 | | | -0.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 20 | LONGHI Michele | 1996 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.86 |
1°: | 5.33 | | 2°: | 5.72 | | 3°: | 5.68 | | | 4°: | 5.86 | | 5°: | 5.82 | | 6°: | 5.69 | | | | +1.5 | | | +0.8 | | | +0.7 | | | | +0.9 | | | -0.8 | | | +0.8 | | |
|
11 | 30 | MAISANO Claudio Beniami | 1997 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 5.74 |
1°: | 5.74 | | 2°: | 5.73 | | 3°: | 5.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.0 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.0 | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | +1.1 | | |
|
12 | 6 | BETTINELLI Matteo | 1997 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 5.66 |
1°: | 5.66 | | 2°: | 5.62 | | 3°: | 5.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.9 | | | +0.7 | | | +1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 24 | TEALDO Gabriele | 1995 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5.65 |
1°: | 5.65 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | N | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | -0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 10 | POZZATO Paolo | 1993 | PM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 5.36 |
1°: | 5.36 | | 2°: | 5.34 | | 3°: | 4.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.5 | | | +1.6 | | | -0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 5 | MAGNI Matteo | 1995 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.21 |
1°: | 5.21 | | 2°: | 5.06 | | 3°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | -1.0 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 18 | SCEVOLA Marco Gabriele | 1996 | AM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 5.19 |
1°: | 4.69 | | 2°: | 5.12 | | 3°: | 5.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +1.6 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 9 | CONTE Stefano | 1994 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 5.13 |
1°: | 5.13 | | 2°: | 4.78 | | 3°: | 4.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +1.1 | | | +0.5 | | | -1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 7 | PIERINI Luca | 1996 | AM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 46.23 |
1°: | 42.46 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 44.10 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 46.23 | | |
|
2 | 9 | SARBAN Vasile | 1996 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 34.47 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 34.47 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 34.39 | | |
|
3 | 15 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | AM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 34.35 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 26.50 | | 3°: | 34.35 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 32.80 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
4 | 16 | MARAGNA Daniel | 1997 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 34.15 |
1°: | 34.15 | | 2°: | 29.72 | | 3°: | 28.90 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 28.61 | | 6°: | 24.12 | | |
|
5 | 12 | CRESCIMBENI Loris | 1997 | AM | MI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA | 31.52 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 29.01 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 31.52 | | |
|
6 | 13 | BARELLA Matteo | 1997 | AM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 31.16 |
1°: | 30.49 | | 2°: | 27.64 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 31.16 | | 5°: | 30.61 | | 6°: | 29.06 | | |
|
7 | 14 | CICERI Alberto | 1996 | AM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 31.07 |
1°: | 28.12 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 29.72 | | | 4°: | 28.31 | | 5°: | 28.37 | | 6°: | 31.07 | | |
|
8 | 4 | CRESPI Giacomo | 1996 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 29.18 |
1°: | 26.67 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 29.18 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 26.05 | | 6°: | 27.61 | | |
|
9 | 10 | MELONI Gioele | 1997 | AM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 28.17 |
1°: | 28.17 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 20.73 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 11 | VISCONTI Davide | 1997 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 26.24 |
1°: | 26.24 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 25.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 3 | GATTOLIN Bruno | 1996 | AM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 23.27 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 23.27 | | 3°: | 21.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | RIVA Fabio | 1982 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 41.59 |
1°: | 40.12 | | 2°: | 40.51 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 40.80 | | 5°: | 41.59 | | 6°: | 37.47 | | |
|
2 | 5 | BERTONCELLI Andrea | 1992 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 40.36 |
1°: | 40.02 | | 2°: | 40.25 | | 3°: | 36.14 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 38.82 | | 6°: | 40.36 | | |
|
3 | 7 | GRIGNANI Mario | 1984 | SM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 39.56 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 35.64 | | | 4°: | 39.56 | | 5°: | 34.91 | | 6°: | 35.46 | | |
|
4 | 3 | SMERAGLIA Alessandro | 1991 | PM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 39.32 |
1°: | 38.04 | | 2°: | 37.96 | | 3°: | 39.32 | | | 4°: | 39.05 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 37.90 | | |
|
5 | 9 | CULATINA Stefano | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 37.57 |
1°: | 35.72 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 37.08 | | 6°: | 37.57 | | |
|
6 | 10 | GALBUSSERA Federico | 1987 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 35.60 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 35.60 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 6 | ROVEDA Matteo | 1988 | SM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 33.22 |
1°: | 31.46 | | 2°: | 32.23 | | 3°: | 33.22 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 30.79 | | 6°: | 30.82 | | |
|
8 | 12 | FUMAGALLI Alessandro | 1991 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 33.14 |
1°: | 29.86 | | 2°: | 32.87 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 33.14 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
9 | 4 | TREMOLADA Luca | 1993 | PM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 31.00 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 30.69 | | 3°: | 31.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|