Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | PADOVANI NICOLO' | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 50 |
2 | | MANGILI SIMONE | 1997 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 45 |
3 | | PELA' TOMMASO | 1996 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 42 |
4 | | DONISELLI LUCA | 1996 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 40 |
5 | | MANGILI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 39 |
6 | | GENINAZZA MATTEO | 1997 | CM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 38 |
7 | | RIGAMONTI MATTEO | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 37 |
8 | | BALATTI FABIO | 1996 | CM | POL. MANDELLO | | 36 |
9 | | MALACRIDA AMOS | 1996 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 35 |
10 | | BOSELLI MATTEO | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 34 |
11 | | BELLOFIORE ANDREA | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 33 |
12 | | VILLA STEFANO | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 32 |
13 | | BELLINZONI ALBERTO | 1997 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 31 |
14 | | COGLIATI LORENZO | 1997 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 30 |
15 | | CAMESASCA LUCA | 1997 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 29 |
16 | | MASPERO ALESSANDRO | 1996 | CM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 28 |
17 | | BARTESAGHI GIACOMO | 1996 | CM | POL. MANDELLO | | 27 |
18 | | CORTI ALESSANDRO | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 26 |
19 | | REDAELLI CARLO | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 25 |
20 | | MANTOVA MATTEO | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 24 |
21 | | ZAMPAGLIONE ANTONINO | 1996 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 23 |
22 | | ALDEGHI ANDREA | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 22 |
23 | | BARELLI MATTEO | 1997 | CM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 21 |
24 | | ROSSI ANDREA | 1997 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 20 |
25 | | ANNONI TOMMASO | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 19 |
26 | | SCUTAREANU IULIAN | 1996 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 18 |
27 | | SOTTOCORNOLA GIOVANNI | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 17 |
28 | | MONTANARI MARCO | 1997 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 16 |
29 | | CAPPELLETTI SIMONE | 1997 | CM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 15 |
30 | | VITALI FRANCESCO | 1997 | CM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 14 |
31 | | ARRIGONI ALEX | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 13 |
32 | | DELLAMANO PIETRO | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 12 |
33 | | BARTESAGHI ALBERTO | 1996 | CM | POL. MANDELLO | | 11 |
34 | | CAPASSO MARCELLO | 1996 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 10 |
35 | | LONGHI MICHELE | 1996 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 9 |
36 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 8 |
37 | | ROSSI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 7 |
38 | | RIVETTA FRANCESCO | 1997 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 6 |
39 | | SAVOGIN DANIELE | 1997 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 5 |
40 | | INTROZZI FABIO | 1996 | CM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 4 |
41 | | LONGONI GIONA | 1997 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 3 |
42 | | FANTI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 2 |
43 | | NEGRI SIMONE ANGELO | 1997 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 1 |
44 | | GILARDONI MARCO | 1997 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
45 | | PENNATI MATTIA | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | ANNONI FRANCESCA | 2000 | EF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 50 |
2 | | PAROLI ALESSANDRA | 2001 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 45 |
3 | | PASTORELLI ELISA | 2001 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 42 |
4 | | ZAPPA MARTINA | 2000 | EF | ATL. SOVICO | | 40 |
5 | | ACERBONI NICOLE | 2000 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 39 |
6 | | SIRTORI GAIA | 2001 | EF | ATL. SOVICO | | 38 |
7 | | MATTIROLI ANNA | 2000 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 37 |
8 | | LAI MICHELA | 2000 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 36 |
9 | | LEGA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 35 |
10 | | LUCIANI GIULIA | 2001 | EF | POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | | 34 |
11 | | RUIZ SARA | 2000 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 33 |
12 | | PADOVANI ALICE | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 32 |
13 | | ROSSETTI CHIARA | 2001 | EF | ATL. SOVICO | | 31 |
14 | | CRIPPA MONICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 30 |
15 | | PARENTI CHIARA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 29 |
16 | | BONACINA GIULIA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 28 |
17 | | DONADINI MARIA TERESA | 2001 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 27 |
18 | | PIFERI AGNESE | 2001 | EF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 26 |
19 | | PEREGO CAMILLA | 2001 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 25 |
20 | | FUMAGALLI ALESSIA | 2001 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 24 |
21 | | CAPONE SILVIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 23 |
22 | | SINELLI ANDREA | 2000 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 22 |
23 | | RECALCATI SARAH | 2000 | EF | ATL. SOVICO | | 21 |
24 | | SAMPIETRO ALICE | 2001 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 20 |
25 | | CONDORPUZA NUNEZ CARLA ALEXANDRA | 2001 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 19 |
26 | | RAVASI IRENE | 2001 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 18 |
27 | | NEGRI GINEVRA | 2001 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 17 |
28 | | CITTERIO GIADA | 2001 | EF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 16 |
29 | | BARA ADISSA | 2001 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 15 |
30 | | COCCO SERENA | 2000 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 14 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CONCA LORIS | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 50 |
2 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 2000 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 45 |
3 | | VALTORTA FILIPPO | 2000 | EM | ATL. SOVICO | | 42 |
4 | | ALIPRANDI LUCA | 2001 | EM | ATL. SOVICO | | 40 |
5 | | SANTONI MATTEO | 2001 | EM | ATL. SOVICO | | 39 |
6 | | PIVA PIETRO | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 38 |
7 | | RUSCONI ALBERTO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 37 |
8 | | PECORELLI NICCOLO' | 2000 | EM | ATL. SOVICO | | 36 |
9 | | BOSELLI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 35 |
10 | | VEDERA RICCARDO | 2001 | EM | IN ROBORE VIRTUS | | 34 |
11 | | VENINI STEFANO | 2002 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 33 |
12 | | SIRONI RICCARDO | 2000 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 32 |
13 | | TAHARI FEDI | 2001 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 31 |
14 | | VIGANO SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 30 |
15 | | RIVETTA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 29 |
16 | | PUPPI PIETRO | 2001 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 28 |
17 | | FUMAGALLI MARCO | 2001 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 27 |
18 | | VITALI ELIA | 2001 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 26 |
19 | | GUALTIERI SAMUELE | 2001 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 25 |
20 | | DELL'ORO MATTIA | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 24 |
21 | | AMENM ANDREA | 2001 | EM | IN ROBORE VIRTUS | | 23 |
22 | | NAVA SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 22 |
23 | | ORIO MATTEO | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 21 |
24 | | DAO LENA MATTEO | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 20 |
25 | | BRAMBILLA LORENZO | 2001 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 19 |
26 | | TEDOLDI ANDREA | 2001 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 18 |
27 | | ROMANO' SIMONE | 2001 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 17 |
28 | | MESSINA LUCA | 2001 | EM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 16 |
29 | | PEDRAZZINI FILIPPO | 2001 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 15 |
30 | | SCACCABAROZZI RUGGERO | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 14 |
31 | | JURACI MATTIA | 2001 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 13 |
32 | | CARENINI MATTIA | 2001 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 12 |
33 | | DE LUCCA ALESSANDRO | 2000 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 11 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CASTOLDI ALDO | 1998 | RM | SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | | 50 |
2 | | TAGLIAFERRI MANUEL | 1998 | RM | POL. PAGNONA | | 45 |
3 | | PORRO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 42 |
4 | | GENINAZZA FILIPPO | 1999 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 39 |
6 | | DOZIO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 38 |
7 | | OLIVIERI LUCA | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 37 |
8 | | RIGAMONTI LUCA | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 36 |
9 | | GAFFURI MATTIA | 1999 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 35 |
10 | | LEONE MARCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 34 |
11 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 33 |
12 | | BOLIS RUBEN | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 32 |
13 | | SPANO AMEDEO | 1999 | RM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 31 |
14 | | PAJA KLAJVER | 1999 | RM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 30 |
15 | | MONTINI MATTIA | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 29 |
16 | | BAITELLI LUCA | 1999 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 28 |
17 | | PAGANI CESARE | 1999 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 27 |
18 | | GREGORI MATTEO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 26 |
19 | | AZZONI FRANCESCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 25 |
20 | | BARUFFALDI STEFANO | 1998 | RM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 24 |
21 | | BESANA MIRCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 23 |
22 | | PAINDELLI STEFANO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 22 |
23 | | PAINDELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 21 |
24 | | ORSI JACOPO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 20 |
25 | | DELLAMANO MARCO | 1999 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 19 |
26 | | REDAELLI GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 18 |
27 | | PAGANI AMOS | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 17 |
28 | | PRANDI MATTEO | 1999 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 16 |
29 | | D'AMICO GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 15 |
30 | | PROSERPIO VALERIO | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 14 |
31 | | GHIRARDELLO DANIELE | 1999 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 13 |
32 | | GREPPI OMAR | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 12 |
33 | | CONTI CARLO | 1999 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 11 |
34 | | VOLONTERIO DAVIDE | 1999 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 10 |
35 | | BALBIANI GABRIEL | 1999 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 9 |
36 | | BOGANI GIULIO | 1999 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 8 |
37 | | FUSI LUCA | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 7 |
38 | | MASSA MATTEO | 1999 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MOSCATELLI FRANCESCA | 1987 | SF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 50 |
2 | | CASTIGLIONI ILARIA | 1989 | PF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 45 |
3 | | ELLI VALENTINA | 1992 | JF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 42 |
4 | | GILARDI DANIELA | 1965 | MF45 | S.E.V. VALMADRERA | | 40 |
5 | | OBERLE DEBORAH | 1991 | PF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 39 |
6 | | POSSENTI LAVINIA | 1995 | AF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 38 |
7 | | SIMONETTA ERIKA | 1980 | SF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 37 |
8 | | VIGNATI ROBERTA | 1993 | JF | U.S. SANGIORGESE | | 36 |
9 | | TAGLIABUE SERENA | 1992 | JF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 35 |
10 | | PERLINI BEATRICE | 1990 | PF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 34 |
11 | | ARCURI ALESSANDRA | 1975 | MF35 | ATL. ERBA | | 33 |
12 | | MELESI ROSANGELA | 1995 | AF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 32 |
13 | | ARNABOLDI SILVIA | 1995 | AF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 31 |
14 | | RIGAMONTI GIANNA | 1957 | MF50 | A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI | | 30 |
15 | | RIGAMONTI CORINNA MARIA | 1994 | AF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 29 |
16 | | MESSINA CORINNE | 1995 | AF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 28 |
17 | | TROMBETTA MARILISA | 1992 | JF | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 27 |
18 | | CORTELLEZZI PATRIZIA | 1959 | MF50 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | | 26 |
19 | | FAINI AGNESE | 1990 | PF | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 25 |
20 | | RIPAMONTI CHIARA | 1987 | SF | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 24 |
21 | | SPINELLI GIOVANNA | 1951 | MF60 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 23 |
22 | | ANGRISANI ANNA | 1955 | MF55 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 22 |
23 | | ORICCHIO ANGELA | 1954 | MF55 | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 21 |
24 | | MAFFENINI PATRIZIA | 1984 | TF | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 20 |
25 | | BOLOGNA SILVIA | 1985 | SF | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 19 |
26 | | SORDELLI PAOLA | 1966 | SF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 18 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GALLETTI DANIELE | 1986 | SM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 50 |
2 | | RIGHETTI STEFANO | 1985 | SM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 45 |
3 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 1983 | SM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 42 |
4 | | MOLTENI MANUEL | 1987 | TM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 40 |
5 | | COPES FABIO | 1971 | MM40 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 39 |
6 | | CASTELNUOVO MARCO | 1977 | SM | G.S.A. COMETA | | 38 |
7 | | BOSCANI LUCA | 1991 | PM | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | | 37 |
8 | | D'AMICO MATTEO | 1993 | JM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 36 |
9 | | BECCALLI VINCENZO | 1975 | MM35 | G.S. BERNATESE | | 35 |
10 | | AJBIRANE MOHAMED | 1991 | PM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 34 |
11 | | MUTTONI GIANNI | 1961 | MM50 | POL. PAGNONA | | 33 |
12 | | TURRI ALESSANDRO | 1993 | JM | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | | 32 |
13 | | POLLINI ANGELO | 1972 | MM35 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 31 |
14 | | KARAKULAH ERHAN | 1989 | SM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 30 |
15 | | BRIVIO ANDREA | 1990 | PM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 29 |
16 | | GIARDIELLO DANIELE | 1988 | SM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 28 |
17 | | CORTI CARLO | 1964 | MM45 | ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | | 27 |
18 | | TURATO FAUSTO | 1974 | MM35 | ATL. ERBA | | 26 |
19 | | DRIGHETTO MIRCO | 1992 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 25 |
20 | | GADOLA LUCA | 1988 | SM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 24 |
21 | | BERGAGLIO SIMONE | 1988 | SM | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | | 23 |
22 | | CORBETTA FABIO | 1992 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 22 |
23 | | CORENGIA LUCA | 1993 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 21 |
24 | | TAGLIAFERRI GILBERTO | 1961 | MM50 | POL. PAGNONA | | 20 |
25 | | VOLONTE' ELIO | 1956 | MM55 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 19 |
26 | | ARRIGHI DAVIDE | 1970 | MM40 | POL. PAGNONA | | 18 |
27 | | GHILLIONI RICCARDO | 1993 | JM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 17 |
28 | | CASATI FILIPPO | 1972 | MM35 | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 16 |
29 | | FAVERO ANGELO TARCISIO | 1957 | MM50 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | | 15 |
30 | | CALSANA MATTIA ALBINO | 1979 | SM | CENTRO SCHUSTER | | 14 |
31 | | SPANO MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | MM40 | POL. PAGNONA | | 13 |
32 | | TARABINI VALERIO | 1965 | MM45 | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 12 |
33 | | CURIONI ROBERTO | 1963 | MM45 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 11 |
34 | | DRIGHETTO SIMONE | 1995 | AM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 10 |
35 | | PANI MICHELE | 1984 | TM | PADANIA SPORT | | 9 |
36 | | PERINI LUIGI | 1974 | MM35 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 8 |
37 | | BOSIO VITALIANO | 1959 | MM50 | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 7 |
38 | | CALDERA SAMUEL | 1994 | AM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 6 |
39 | | TORNAGHI FLAVIO | 1993 | JM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 5 |
40 | | FUMAGALLI ENZO | 1962 | MM45 | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | | 4 |
41 | | ORIO STEFANO | 1994 | AM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 3 |
42 | | ACERBONI ANGELO | 1969 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 2 |
43 | | CORTI SIMONE | 1971 | SM | G.S. DREZZO 76 | | 1 |
44 | | PANZERI FABIO | 1994 | AM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
45 | | SAIBENE DARIO | 1955 | MM55 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | | 0 |
46 | | GAMBUZZA ROBERTO | 1966 | MM45 | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 0 |
47 | | AZZOLINI ALBERTO | 1956 | MM55 | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
48 | | LATINO CHRISTIAN | 1970 | MM40 | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
49 | | TAGLIAFERRI DANIELE | 1984 | SM | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
50 | | PANIZ SANDRO | 1951 | SM | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | | 0 |
51 | | BROVELLI GIUSEPPE | 1958 | MM50 | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | | 0 |
52 | | ANNONI ANGELO | 1962 | MM45 | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
53 | | SANGIORGIO PIETRO | 1995 | AM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
54 | | ANDREOTTI WALTER | 1965 | MM45 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
55 | | SCALISE MAURO | 1974 | MM35 | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
56 | | ZICARO FRANCO | 1972 | MM35 | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 0 |
57 | | CATELLI CESARE | 1974 | SM | G.S. DREZZO 76 | | 0 |
58 | | BOSCANI GIAMPIETRO | 1958 | MM50 | ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | | 0 |
59 | | TAGLIAFERRI MARINO | 1956 | MM55 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
60 | | FUSI RAFFAELE | 1968 | MM40 | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
61 | | MENGARDO MARCO | 1992 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
62 | | GRAZIANI WLADIMIRO | 1951 | SM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
63 | | SALVIONI FRANCO | 1968 | MM40 | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
64 | | SALVIONI MATTIA | 1994 | AM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
65 | | LOCATELLI EDGARDO | 1945 | MM65 | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | | 0 |
66 | | SALA LORENZO | 1992 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
67 | | TORNAGHI FRANCO | 1966 | MM45 | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
68 | | ARIAZZI ENIO | 1952 | SM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
69 | | CASSELLA PASQUALE | 1970 | SM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
70 | | MELESI PAOLO | 1965 | MM45 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
71 | | BARISON DANIELE | 1991 | SM | IN ROBORE VIRTUS | | 0 |
72 | | TFAYLI HAYDAR MOHAMAD | 1968 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
73 | | GIRARDI DAVID | 1993 | JM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
74 | | ZAPPA ROBERTO | 1967 | SM | IN ROBORE VIRTUS | | 0 |
75 | | TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO | 1948 | MM60 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
76 | | DAVINO FRANCESCO | 1950 | SM | G.S. BERNATESE CSI | | 0 |
77 | | SABATINO SALVATORE | 1954 | MM55 | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | | 0 |
78 | | PIVA GIUSEPPE | 1963 | MM45 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
79 | | TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO | 1964 | MM45 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 0 |
80 | | COLOMBO CLAUDIO | 1964 | SM | G.S. DREZZO 76 | | 0 |
81 | | ZAPPA FRANCO | 1964 | SM | IN ROBORE VIRTUS | | 0 |
82 | | LANATA OSVALDO | 1960 | MM50 | RUNNERS DESIO | | 0 |
83 | | RADICE DAVIDE | 1995 | SM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 0 |
84 | | CASIRAGHI AMEDEO | 1955 | MM55 | G.P. VILLASANTESE | | 0 |
85 | | TARUSELLI ROBERTO | 1951 | MM60 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
86 | | MARINO CARMINE | 1949 | MM60 | A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO | | 0 |
87 | | TURCONI LORENZO | 1959 | SM | CSI ALBATESE | | 0 |
88 | | RIVA GIAMPAOLO | 1953 | MM55 | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
89 | | SILVA OSVALDO | 1938 | MM70 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
90 | | BOSCHI GIUSEPPE | 1935 | MM75 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
91 | | DONGHI EUGENIO | 1955 | MM55 | A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI | | 0 |
92 | | GALLI MAURIZIO | 1962 | SM | G.S. DREZZO 76 | | 0 |
|