Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | PADOVANI MATTIA | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 50 |
2 | | PELA' TOMMASO | 1996 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 45 |
3 | | PADOVANI NICOLO' | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 42 |
4 | | SPANDRI MANUEL | 1995 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 40 |
5 | | DRIGHETTO SIMONE | 1995 | CM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 39 |
6 | | BELLOFIORE ANDREA | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 38 |
7 | | ALDEGHI ROBERTO | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 37 |
8 | | MANGILI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 36 |
9 | | LAURORA MATTEO | 1995 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 35 |
10 | | DONISELLI LUCA | 1996 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 34 |
11 | | ALDEGHI ANDREA | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 33 |
12 | | RIGAMONTI MATTEO | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 32 |
13 | | RONCHETTI PAOLO | 1995 | CM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 31 |
14 | | EL FTOUHI MOHSSINE | 1995 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 30 |
15 | | VILLA STEFANO | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 29 |
16 | | SANGIORGIO PIETRO | 1995 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 28 |
17 | | NICULA YANNIS ADRIAN | 1995 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 27 |
18 | | CORTI ALESSANDRO | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 26 |
19 | | BONOTHMANE SAFOUEN | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 25 |
20 | | MODENA ALESSANDRO | 1996 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 24 |
21 | | REDAELLI CARLO | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 23 |
22 | | SOTTOCORNOLA GIOVANNI | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 22 |
23 | | MAGNI DAVIDE | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 21 |
24 | | SCUTAREANU IULIAN | 1996 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 20 |
25 | | PEREGO ROBERTO | 1995 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 19 |
26 | | ENICE MATTEO | 1996 | CM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 18 |
27 | | IACOE PASQUALE | 1996 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 17 |
28 | | PIZZAGALLI NICOLO' | 1996 | CM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 16 |
29 | | CAPASSO MARCELLO | 1996 | CM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 15 |
30 | | MANDAGLIO CRISTOPHER | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 14 |
31 | | ARRIGONI ALEX | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 13 |
32 | | RADICE DAVIDE | 1995 | CM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 12 |
33 | | CRISTEA VALENTIN | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 11 |
34 | | PONTI FRANCESCO | 1995 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 10 |
35 | | RUBINACCI DARIO | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 9 |
36 | | BELNOME FEDERICO | 1995 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 8 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GIUDICI ANITA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 50 |
2 | | CARIBONI DANIELA | 1999 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 45 |
3 | | NESPOLI MARISABEL | 2000 | EF | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 42 |
4 | | INVERNIZZI SARA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 40 |
5 | | ALBO MADDALENA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 39 |
6 | | FAVARETTO GIULIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MALNATE | | 38 |
7 | | CERLIANI GIORGIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 37 |
8 | | NAVA VERONICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 36 |
9 | | STUCCHI GRETA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 35 |
10 | | VALENZISI LUCIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 34 |
11 | | GIANOLA IRENE | 1999 | EF | PREMANA | | 33 |
12 | | CODEGA SARA | 1999 | EF | PREMANA | | 32 |
13 | | RAVASI RACHELE | 2000 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 31 |
14 | | RIVA ELENA | 1999 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 30 |
15 | | ZANMARCHI VALERIA | 2000 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 29 |
16 | | FORMENTI ANNA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 28 |
17 | | LIMONTA SARA | 1999 | EF | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 27 |
18 | | GRITTI GIULIA | 2000 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 26 |
19 | | ERBA BEATRICE | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 25 |
20 | | CITTERIO FEDERICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 24 |
21 | | BIZZI GIULIA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 23 |
22 | | CARENINI FEDERICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 22 |
23 | | SLAMITZ MARTA | 1999 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 21 |
24 | | SALA ALESSANDRA | 1999 | EF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 20 |
25 | | ACERBONI NICOLE | 2000 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 19 |
26 | | LEGA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 18 |
27 | | TRENTIN LAURA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 17 |
28 | | CATTANEO CHIARA | 2000 | EF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 16 |
29 | | CITTERIO LUCREZIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 15 |
30 | | CITTERIO BEATRICE | 1999 | EF | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 14 |
31 | | GIULIANI ANNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 13 |
32 | | CORTI MARTINA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 12 |
33 | | PARENTI CHIARA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 11 |
34 | | CRIPPA MONICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 10 |
35 | | DOTI SARA | 1999 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 9 |
36 | | GIUNTA CHIARA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 8 |
37 | | PADOVANI ALICE | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 7 |
38 | | ZANELLA CHIARA | 2000 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 6 |
39 | | SINELLI ANDREA | 2000 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 5 |
40 | | RIVA LETIZIA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 4 |
41 | | LAI MICHELA | 2000 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 3 |
42 | | FEZZI MADDALENA | 2000 | EF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 2 |
43 | | FRIGERIO NOEMI | 2000 | EF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 1 |
44 | | RUIZ SARA | 2000 | EF | ATL. BRIANZA | | 0 |
45 | | PANZERI RACHELE | 1999 | EF | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 0 |
46 | | PRANDONI LUCIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
47 | | RUSCONI CHIARA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
48 | | NAVA REBECCA | 2000 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
49 | | FUMAGALLI ELISA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
50 | | CORRADELLI CARLOTTA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
51 | | TOSETTI GIULIA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
52 | | MOTTA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
53 | | VITALI ANNA | 1999 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
54 | | BERTOLDINI CONSUELO | 2000 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
55 | | SPANDRI GIORGIA | 2000 | EF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
56 | | DEMARCO CLARYS | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GIANOLA DIONIGI | 1999 | EM | PREMANA | | 50 |
2 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 2000 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 45 |
3 | | RIGAMONTI LUCA | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 42 |
4 | | BEVILACQUA MARCO | 1999 | EM | PREMANA | | 40 |
5 | | CONCA LORIS | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 39 |
6 | | GAFFURI MATTIA | 1999 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 38 |
7 | | PULIMENO NICOLO' | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 37 |
8 | | MOLTENI DENIS | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 36 |
9 | | SPANO AMEDEO | 1999 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 35 |
10 | | VERONESI DARIO | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 34 |
11 | | VANINETTI DENIS | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 33 |
12 | | VAROTTO LORENZO | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 32 |
13 | | BARUFFALDI DAVIDE | 1999 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 31 |
14 | | PAGANI CESARE | 1999 | EM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 30 |
15 | | GIANOLA NICOLA | 2000 | EM | PREMANA | | 29 |
16 | | REDAELLI FRANCESCO | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 28 |
17 | | BIFFI STEFANO OLIVIERO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 27 |
18 | | MONTINI MATTIA | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 26 |
19 | | TANTARDINI MARCO | 1999 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 25 |
20 | | PAINDELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 24 |
21 | | PAINDELLI STEFANO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 23 |
22 | | GIANOLA MANUEL | 1999 | EM | PREMANA | | 22 |
23 | | MENI LORENZO | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 21 |
24 | | BALLABIO ROBERTO | 1999 | EM | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 20 |
25 | | BONANOMI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 19 |
26 | | GALLO ALESSIO | 1999 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 18 |
27 | | SALA LUCA | 1999 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 17 |
28 | | FRIGERIO GIORGIO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 16 |
29 | | BOMBELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 15 |
30 | | ALBANI LEONARDO | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 14 |
31 | | PRANDI MATTEO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 13 |
32 | | DELLAMANO MARCO | 1999 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 12 |
33 | | PERTESANA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 11 |
34 | | DELL'ORO MATTIA | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 10 |
35 | | PIVA PIETRO | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 9 |
36 | | GLUVACOV BOGDAN | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 8 |
37 | | CARDELLA FRANCESCO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 7 |
38 | | D'AMICO GIACOMO | 1999 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 6 |
39 | | SIRONI RICCARDO | 2000 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 5 |
40 | | BOSELLI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 4 |
41 | | RIVETTA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 3 |
42 | | PROSERPIO VALERIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 2 |
43 | | TAVOLARI CHRISTOPHE | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 1 |
44 | | RUSCONI ALBERTO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
45 | | FOSSATI FILIPPO | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
46 | | RUSCONI LUCA | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
47 | | VALNEGRI ALESSIO | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
48 | | CARAVELLO SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
49 | | VENTOLA FRANCESCO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
50 | | NAVA SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
51 | | BATTILANI FEDERICO | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
52 | | BALDIN JACOPO | 2000 | EM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
53 | | MARINARO DANIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
54 | | VALENZISI MATTEO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
55 | | ROSATO MARCO | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
56 | | BALBIANI GABRIEL | 1999 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
57 | | IACOVONE CHRISTIAN | 2000 | EM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
58 | | CASTIGLIONI GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
59 | | RONCARI LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
60 | | VILLA JACOPO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BRESCIANI ANNA CORNELIA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 50 |
2 | | PAROLI MARTINA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 45 |
3 | | FERRARI CHIARA | 1997 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 42 |
4 | | GIANOLA ELISA | 1997 | RF | PREMANA | | 40 |
5 | | TREZZI SARA | 1998 | RF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 39 |
6 | | FAGIOLI AGNESE | 1997 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 38 |
7 | | RIVA MARIACHIARA | 1997 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 37 |
8 | | YABRE WENDSIDA NATACHA | 1997 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 36 |
9 | | MARCHETTI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 35 |
10 | | ANDREOTTI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 34 |
11 | | MAGNI CHIARA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 33 |
12 | | TURCONI CLAUDIA | 1997 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 32 |
13 | | ANNOVAZZI CHIARA | 1997 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 31 |
14 | | BONASCHI ISABELLA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 30 |
15 | | GALLI MARTA | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 29 |
16 | | MARE AMIRAMOU | 1997 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 28 |
17 | | RAVASI BARBARA | 1998 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 27 |
18 | | CORTI REBECCA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 26 |
19 | | PROSERPIO LISA | 1997 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 25 |
20 | | PRADA ELENA | 1997 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 24 |
21 | | GILARDI SARA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 23 |
22 | | BOSELLI GIULIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 22 |
23 | | FRIGERIO ALICE | 1998 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 21 |
24 | | BORSANI CAMILLA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 20 |
25 | | BUSI VITTORIA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 19 |
26 | | SPANO SERENA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 18 |
27 | | DANTONE BEATRICE | 1998 | RF | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 17 |
28 | | GUARAGNA ALESSIA | 1998 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 16 |
29 | | FORNI ANGELICA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 15 |
30 | | CASSELLA SOFIA | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 14 |
31 | | GIANOLA GIULIA | 1997 | RF | PREMANA | | 13 |
32 | | BERTINOTTI EMMA | 1997 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 12 |
33 | | CASIRAGHI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 11 |
34 | | CHIODO MARTA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 10 |
35 | | FRIGERIO ANNA | 1998 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 9 |
36 | | ARRIGONI GIORGIA | 1998 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 8 |
37 | | PAROLI ALESSIA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 7 |
38 | | SARROUJ NAJAT | 1997 | RF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 6 |
39 | | OCCHIUTO MARTINA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 5 |
40 | | CADAMURO GIORGIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 4 |
41 | | TENDERINI FRANCESCA | 1997 | RF | PREMANA | | 3 |
42 | | DONADINI VIRGINIA | 1998 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 2 |
43 | | PAREDI LUCIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 1 |
44 | | CRIPPA ANITA | 1998 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
45 | | BURATTI ANNA | 1997 | RF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
46 | | MAZZOLENI BEATRICE | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
47 | | CRIPPA GIULIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
48 | | NOSEDA LINDA | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
49 | | ACETI SILVIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
50 | | COLLEONI DEBORA | 1998 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
51 | | COLOMBO FRANCESCA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
52 | | VIDAL SANCHEZ DIANA KARLA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
53 | | MELETTO SILVIA | 1998 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
54 | | POZZI IRENE | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
55 | | PREDA ANNA | 1998 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
56 | | LOMBARDI DANIELA | 1998 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
57 | | FRIGERIO ILARIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
58 | | VILLA CARLOTTA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
59 | | DE ROCCHI MONIA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
60 | | CAPPELLETTI ALICE | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
61 | | RUBINACCI FLAVIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
62 | | FRIGERIO FRANCESCA | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
63 | | FRANZINI ELISA | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MANGILI SIMONE | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 50 |
2 | | BELLINZONI ALBERTO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 45 |
3 | | BOSELLI MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 42 |
4 | | GENINAZZA MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | CAMESASCA LUCA | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 39 |
6 | | MANTOVA MATTEO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 38 |
7 | | TAGLIAFERRI MANUEL | 1998 | RM | POL. PAGNONA | | 37 |
8 | | SANELLI AMBROGIO | 1997 | RM | PREMANA | | 36 |
9 | | MUGNOSSO RICCARDO | 1997 | RM | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 35 |
10 | | ROSSI ANDREA | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 34 |
11 | | COGLIATI LORENZO | 1997 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 33 |
12 | | OLIVIERI LUCA | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 32 |
13 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 31 |
14 | | ANNONI TOMMASO | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 30 |
15 | | RICCIARDI GIANMARCO | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 29 |
16 | | MONTANARI MARCO | 1997 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 28 |
17 | | SPARASCI MARCELLO | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 27 |
18 | | DOZIO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 26 |
19 | | LEONE MARCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 25 |
20 | | STUCCHI FILIPPO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 24 |
21 | | DELLAMANO PIETRO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 23 |
22 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 22 |
23 | | AGNELLI ROBERTO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 21 |
24 | | BALBIANI WILLIAM | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 20 |
25 | | CAPPELLETTI SIMONE | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 19 |
26 | | BOLIS RUBEN | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 18 |
27 | | ORSI JACOPO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 17 |
28 | | AIROLDI ALESSIO | 1997 | RM | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 16 |
29 | | GIANOLA MATTEO | 1997 | RM | PREMANA | | 15 |
30 | | AZZONI FRANCESCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 14 |
31 | | SALA RICCARDO | 1997 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 13 |
32 | | RIVETTA FRANCESCO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 12 |
33 | | RONCAREGGI SAMUELE | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 11 |
34 | | COLOMBO MIRCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. ERBA | | 10 |
35 | | LONGONI GIONA | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 9 |
36 | | PAJA KLAYVER | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 8 |
37 | | GREGORI MATTEO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 7 |
38 | | D'AMICO GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 6 |
39 | | BESANA MIRCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 5 |
40 | | MILANI ANDREA | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 4 |
41 | | REDAELLI NICOLO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 3 |
42 | | MALVESTITI GIACOMO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 2 |
43 | | COLELLA FILIPPO | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 1 |
44 | | POLTI GREGORY | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
45 | | MALVESTITI EDOARDO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
46 | | REDAELLI GIOELE | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
47 | | SCHEEN PIERRE | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
48 | | GREPPI OMAR | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | MOSCATELLI FRANCESCA | 1987 | SF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 0 |
2 | | CASTIGLIONI ILARIA | 1989 | PF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 0 |
3 | | CASATI FEDERICA | 1989 | PF | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
4 | | GILARDI DANIELA | 1965 | MF45 | S.E.V. VALMADRERA | | 0 |
5 | | ELLI VALENTINA | 1992 | JF | ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | | 0 |
6 | | PAPINI LAURA | 1992 | JF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
7 | | PIANI CARMEN | 1962 | MF45 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
8 | | SIMONETTA ERIKA | 1980 | SF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
9 | | CAVALLI GIOVANNA | 1959 | MF50 | RUNNERS BERGAMO | | 0 |
10 | | ARCURI ALESSANDRA | 1975 | MF35 | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
11 | | ROTA DONATELLA | 1961 | MF45 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
12 | | LANFRANCHI ANNA | 1990 | PF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
13 | | TAGLIABUE SERENA | 1992 | JF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
14 | | PROSERPI ANNA | 1989 | PF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
15 | | RIGAMONTI GIANNA | 1957 | MF50 | A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI | | 0 |
16 | | RINALDI MONICA | 1967 | MF40 | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
17 | | MARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | 1968 | MF40 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
18 | | SPINELLI GIOVANNA | 1951 | MF55 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
19 | | ANGRISANI ANNA | 1955 | MF55 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GALLETTI DANIELE | 1986 | SM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
2 | | ELALOIANI ABDELLATIF | 1979 | SM | PRO SESTO ATL. | | 0 |
3 | | RIGHETTI STEFANO | 1985 | SM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
4 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 1983 | SM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 0 |
5 | | MOLTENI GIUSEPPE | 1982 | SM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
6 | | COPES FABIO | 1971 | MM35 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 0 |
7 | | DIMICCOLI ROBERTO | 1986 | SM | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | | 0 |
8 | | MOLTENI MANUEL | 1987 | TM | G.S. VILLA GUARDIA | | 0 |
9 | | NADIF CHAFIK | 1984 | SM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
10 | | CONFALONIERI SIMONE | 1973 | MM35 | ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | | 0 |
11 | | ROCCA ALESSANDRO | 1984 | SM | ATL. CONCOREZZO | | 0 |
12 | | EL ALOUANI ABDERRAHIM | 1972 | MM35 | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
13 | | CONTI ITALO | 1963 | SM | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
14 | | MASCIADRI ROBERTO | 1963 | MM45 | O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | | 0 |
15 | | AJBIRANE MOHAMED | 1991 | JM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
16 | | POLLINI ANGELO | 1972 | MM35 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 0 |
17 | | MUTTONI GIANNI | 1961 | MM45 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
18 | | GIOVIO OSCAR | 1973 | MM35 | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
19 | | MOSCATO AURELIO | 1951 | MM55 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
20 | | CRIPPA GIANLUCA | 1969 | MM40 | S.E.V. VALMADRERA | | 0 |
21 | | CORTI CARLO | 1964 | MM45 | ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | | 0 |
22 | | DONI FELICE | 1973 | MM35 | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
23 | | CARBONE LUIGI | 1970 | MM40 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
24 | | KARAKULAH ERHAN | 1989 | PM | PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' | | 0 |
25 | | FIORENTINI MARINO PAOLO | 1970 | MM40 | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
26 | | VAGLIETTI MAURIZIO | 1970 | MM40 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
27 | | TURATO FAUSTO | 1974 | MM35 | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
28 | | ROSA LORENZO | 1992 | JM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
29 | | GIARDIELLO DANIELE | 1988 | PM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
30 | | MANZONI NICOLA | 1992 | JM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
31 | | VOLONTE' ELIO | 1956 | MM50 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
32 | | BRIVIO ANDREA | 1990 | PM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
33 | | DRIGHETTO MIRCO | 1992 | JM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
34 | | MININNO GIUSEPPE | 1956 | MM50 | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | | 0 |
35 | | PUPPI FRANCESCO | 1992 | JM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
36 | | TERRANEO MARCO | 1975 | SM | FALCHI-LECCO | | 0 |
37 | | CALSANA MATTIA ALBINO | 1979 | SM | CENTRO SCHUSTER | | 0 |
38 | | ARRIGHI DAVIDE | 1970 | MM40 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
39 | | PERINI LUIGI | 1974 | MM35 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
40 | | SPANO MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | MM40 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
41 | | ANNONI ANGELO | 1962 | MM45 | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 0 |
42 | | FRAQUELLI GIANCARLO | 1962 | MM45 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | | 0 |
43 | | BERTOLDINI CLAUDIO | 1972 | SM | PREMANA | | 0 |
44 | | PULEO GIUSEPPE | 1977 | SM | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | | 0 |
45 | | PANIZ SANDRO | 1951 | MM55 | ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO | | 0 |
46 | | CERLIANI FABRIZIO | 1966 | MM40 | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
47 | | BOSIO VITALIANO | 1959 | MM50 | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 0 |
48 | | TOSARINI ALBERTO | 1969 | MM40 | RUNNERS COLICO | | 0 |
49 | | ACERBONI ANGELO | 1969 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
50 | | LATINO CHRISTIAN | 1970 | MM40 | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
51 | | TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO | 1964 | MM45 | G.S.A. COMETA | | 0 |
52 | | TAGLIAFERRI MARINO | 1956 | MM50 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
53 | | RE ANGELO | 1952 | MM55 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
54 | | GIANOLA DIONIGI | 1970 | SM | PREMANA | | 0 |
55 | | VITALI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
56 | | BRAMBILLA GIACOMO | 1959 | MM50 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
57 | | GRAZIANI WLADIMIRO | 1951 | MM55 | PODISTICA VIOLA | | 0 |
58 | | BIANCHI EDOARDO | 1977 | SM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
59 | | SALVIONI FRANCO | 1968 | MM40 | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
60 | | FORMENTI ORNELLO | 1974 | MM35 | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | | 0 |
61 | | LAURIOLA MATTEO | 1968 | MM40 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
62 | | VERGANI NICOLA | 1969 | MM40 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
63 | | FUMAGALLI TARCISIO | 1952 | MM55 | ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' | | 0 |
64 | | LOCATELLI EDGARDO | 1945 | MM65 | ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO | | 0 |
65 | | CASSELLA PASQUALE | 1970 | MM40 | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
66 | | CODEGA GIANNI | 1989 | PM | PREMANA | | 0 |
67 | | TFAYLI HAYDAR MOHAMAD | 1968 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
68 | | BARCI NICOLA | 1951 | MM55 | LA MICHETTA | | 0 |
69 | | PANIZZA CLAUDIO | 1973 | MM35 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
70 | | MELESI PAOLO | 1965 | MM45 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
71 | | CIVILLINI GIOVANNI | 1951 | MM55 | S.E.V. VALMADRERA | | 0 |
72 | | QUARTARARO GIANNI | 1967 | MM40 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
73 | | DEMAIO FRANCESCO | 1953 | MM55 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
74 | | MANGILI FLAVIO | 1952 | MM55 | RUNNERS BERGAMO | | 0 |
75 | | MAGANUCO FRANCESCO | 1944 | MM65 | MARCIATORI DESIO | | 0 |
76 | | TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO | 1948 | MM60 | POL. PAGNONA | | 0 |
77 | | CASIRAGHI AMEDEO | 1955 | MM55 | G.P. VILLASANTESE | | 0 |
78 | | SCUTAREANU CLAUDIO DUMITRU | 1974 | MM35 | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
79 | | CORTINOVIS ROBERTO | 1948 | MM60 | POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | | 0 |
80 | | PROSERPIO GIULIANO | 1944 | MM65 | O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | | 0 |
81 | | TARUSELLI ROBERTO | 1951 | MM55 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
82 | | RIVA GIAMPAOLO | 1953 | MM55 | TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA | | 0 |
83 | | SILVA OSVALDO | 1938 | MM70 | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
84 | | RAVASIO GIAMPIETRO | 1947 | MM60 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
85 | | BOSCHI GIUSEPPE | 1935 | MM75 | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
|