Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | PADOVANI MATTIA | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 50 |
2 | | SPANDRI MANUEL | 1995 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 45 |
3 | | VITALI LORIS | 1995 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 42 |
4 | | MANGILI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 40 |
5 | | SCUTAREANU IULIAN | 1996 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 39 |
6 | | FRIGERIO RICCARDO | 1995 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 38 |
7 | | BELLOFIORE ANDREA | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 37 |
8 | | LAURORA MATTEO | 1995 | CM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 36 |
9 | | PADOVANI NICOLO' | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 35 |
10 | | VILLA STEFANO | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 34 |
11 | | ALDEGHI ROBERTO | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 33 |
12 | | DONISELLI LUCA | 1996 | CM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 32 |
13 | | DRIGHETTO SIMONE | 1995 | CM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 31 |
14 | | VITALI SIMONE | 1996 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 30 |
15 | | RIGAMONTI MATTEO | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 29 |
16 | | RONCHETTI PAOLO | 1995 | CM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 28 |
17 | | CORTI ALESSANDRO | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 27 |
18 | | EL FTOUHI MOHSSINE | 1995 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 26 |
19 | | SOTTOCORNOLA GIOVANNI | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 25 |
20 | | BONOTHMANE SAFOUEN | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 24 |
21 | | ACQUATI LORENZO | 1996 | CM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 23 |
22 | | PALMERI LORENZO | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 22 |
23 | | LONGHI MICHELE | 1996 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 21 |
24 | | ALDEGHI ANDREA | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 20 |
25 | | BONACINA MICHELE | 1996 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 19 |
26 | | DENTI TOMMASO | 1996 | CM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 18 |
27 | | BRAMBILLA ANDREA | 1995 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 17 |
28 | | CRISTEA VALENTIN | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 16 |
29 | | GERNA STEFANO | 1995 | CM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 15 |
30 | | D'ACRI LUIGINO | 1996 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 14 |
31 | | ANNONI MATTEO | 1996 | CM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 13 |
32 | | CLAPIS MATTEO | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 12 |
33 | | ARRIGONI ALEX | 1996 | CM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 11 |
34 | | ZUCCATO ALESSIO | 1996 | CM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 10 |
35 | | REDAELLI DAVIDE | 1996 | CM | ATL. ERBA | | 9 |
36 | | BONACINA AXEL | 1996 | CM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 8 |
37 | | SCORDAMAGLIA JAMAL | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 7 |
38 | | RUBINACCI DARIO | 1995 | CM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 6 |
39 | | TERRANEO ZACCARIA | 1996 | CM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 5 |
40 | | PENNATI MATTIA | 1996 | CM | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 4 |
41 | | YESSOU SAMI | 1996 | CM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 3 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | GIUDICI ANITA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 50 |
2 | | ALBO MADDALENA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 45 |
3 | | CARIBONI DANIELA | 1999 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 42 |
4 | | INVERNIZZI SARA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 40 |
5 | | ORLANDO ERICA | 2000 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 39 |
6 | | GIANOLA IRENE | 1999 | EF | PREMANA | | 38 |
7 | | CODEGA SARA | 1999 | EF | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | BONACINA CARLOTTA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 36 |
9 | | GIULIANI ANNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 35 |
10 | | STUCCHI GRETA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 34 |
11 | | CERLIANI GIORGIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 33 |
12 | | BERNASCONI DESIREE | 1999 | EF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 32 |
13 | | PARENTI CHIARA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 31 |
14 | | CARENINI FEDERICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 30 |
15 | | BRENNA ILARIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 29 |
16 | | PASQUAL GIULIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 28 |
17 | | NAVA VERONICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 27 |
18 | | BARUFFALDI LISA | 1999 | EF | PREMANA | | 26 |
19 | | VAGO LISA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 25 |
20 | | LEVA GAIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 24 |
21 | | FORMENTI ANNA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 23 |
22 | | BIZZI GIULIA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 22 |
23 | | NEGRI ARIANNA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 21 |
24 | | CATTANEO CHIARA | 2000 | EF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 20 |
25 | | MATTIROLI ANNA | 2000 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 19 |
26 | | BARELLI MARTA | 1999 | EF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 18 |
27 | | VALENZISI LUCIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 17 |
28 | | ACERBONI NICOLE | 2000 | EF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 16 |
29 | | CITTERIO FEDERICA | 1999 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 15 |
30 | | SILVA MARTINA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 14 |
31 | | BIANCHI ELENA | 2000 | EF | G.S. BERNATESE | | 13 |
32 | | COLOMBO SERENA | 2000 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 12 |
33 | | GRITTI GIULIA | 2000 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 11 |
34 | | CONSONNI SARA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 10 |
35 | | RUSCONI CHIARA | 1999 | EF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 9 |
36 | | MOLTENI ILARIA | 1999 | EF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 8 |
37 | | RIVA LETIZIA | 1999 | EF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 7 |
38 | | NIMETS MARYNA | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 6 |
39 | | VITALI ANNA | 1999 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 5 |
40 | | CRIPPA MONICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. ERBA | | 4 |
41 | | ERBA BEATRICE | 1999 | EF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 3 |
42 | | GREPPI GIORGIA | 1999 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 2 |
43 | | PADOVANI ALICE | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 1 |
44 | | LAI MICHELA | 2000 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 0 |
45 | | LEGA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
46 | | TOSETTI GIULIA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
47 | | LANZI BENEDETTA | 1999 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 0 |
48 | | MOTTA FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 0 |
49 | | BERTOLDINI CONSUELO | 2000 | EF | PREMANA | | 0 |
50 | | MARINONI ALESSIA | 1999 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
51 | | RONCHETTI BENEDETTA | 2000 | EF | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 0 |
52 | | AIELLO MARTINA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
53 | | BERETTA MARTINA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
54 | | TUMMINO VALERIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
55 | | DE ROS SOFIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
56 | | PANZERI SOFIA MARIA | 2000 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
57 | | CABONI MICHELA | 2000 | EF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 0 |
58 | | BELTRAMI SARA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
59 | | COMINI AYZEMBERG EVA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
60 | | BIANCHI ANTONELLA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
61 | | CATTANEO FEDERICA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
62 | | MARCHESE GIULIA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
63 | | DIACCI CHIARA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
64 | | SASSI EMMA | 1999 | EF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
65 | | SPERONI GIORGIA | 1999 | EF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
66 | | MANDAGLIO SILVIA | 1999 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
67 | | GREGORIO MARTA | 2000 | EF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | CONCA LORIS | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 50 |
2 | | RIGAMONTI LUCA | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 45 |
3 | | GAFFURI MATTIA | 1999 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 42 |
4 | | GENINAZZA FILIPPO | 1999 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | RKIBIA OUSSAMA | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 39 |
6 | | SALVIONI MATTEO | 2000 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 38 |
7 | | GIANOLA DIONIGI | 1999 | EM | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | MOLTENI DENIS | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 36 |
9 | | MERONI FEDERICO | 1999 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 35 |
10 | | SIMONE GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 34 |
11 | | POZZI ALBERTO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 33 |
12 | | SPANO AMEDEO | 1999 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 32 |
13 | | ROSSETTI MARCO | 1999 | EM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 31 |
14 | | BARUFFALDI DAVIDE | 1999 | EM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 30 |
15 | | PARATI ETTORE | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 29 |
16 | | VERONESI DARIO | 1999 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 28 |
17 | | PAGANI CESARE | 1999 | EM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 27 |
18 | | BOSELLI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 26 |
19 | | FRIGERIO GIORGIO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 25 |
20 | | BENZONI SIMONE | 1999 | EM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 24 |
21 | | PERTESANA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 23 |
22 | | PIVA PIETRO | 2000 | EM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 22 |
23 | | BIFFI STEFANO OLIVIERO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 21 |
24 | | LONGA MATTEO | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 20 |
25 | | DE LUCA FILIPPO | 2000 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 19 |
26 | | REDAELLI FRANCESCO | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 18 |
27 | | GALLO ALESSIO | 1999 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 17 |
28 | | RAVA CARLO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 16 |
29 | | MONTINI MATTIA | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 15 |
30 | | BRAGA STEFANO | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 14 |
31 | | PAINDELLI STEFANO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 13 |
32 | | TAVOLARI CHRISTOPHE | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 12 |
33 | | GIANOLA MANUEL | 1999 | EM | PREMANA | | 11 |
34 | | CASPANI GABRIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 10 |
35 | | CANEPA PAOLO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 9 |
36 | | RIVETTA LORENZO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 8 |
37 | | MOSCONI FEDERICO | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 7 |
38 | | BONANOMI DANIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 6 |
39 | | PAINDELLI NICOLO' | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 5 |
40 | | D'AMICO GIACOMO | 1999 | EM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 4 |
41 | | RUSCONI LUCA | 2000 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 3 |
42 | | BOGANI TOMMASO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 2 |
43 | | GHIRARDELLO DANIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 1 |
44 | | VOLONTERIO DAVIDE | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
45 | | MARIANO LORENZO | 2000 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
46 | | MAGGIO SIMONE | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
47 | | GALLIANI VALERIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
48 | | ORSENIGO DIEGO | 2000 | EM | G.S. A.CONSOLINI CERMENATE | | 0 |
49 | | SERRATORE MARCO | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
50 | | D'IPPOLITO ANDREA | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
51 | | VALENZISI MATTEO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
52 | | VENTOLA FRANCESCO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
53 | | CIGARDI FABIO | 2000 | EM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
54 | | MENEGOLO PIETRO | 1999 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
55 | | COCCHI FRANCESCO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
56 | | BIANCHI RENATO | 2000 | EM | G.S. BERNATESE | | 0 |
57 | | SPREAFICO ALBERTO | 2000 | EM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
58 | | ROSSI MARCO | 1999 | EM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
59 | | CASTIGLIONI GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
60 | | CARAVELLO SAMUELE | 2000 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
61 | | HOUCHAIMI AAD | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
62 | | PIZZI SIMONE | 1999 | EM | G.S. ROVELLO PORRO | | 0 |
63 | | CASAGRANDE MICHELE | 2000 | EM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
64 | | MOLINARI VALERIO | 1999 | EM | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
65 | | MARINARO DANIELE | 1999 | EM | ATL. ERBA | | 0 |
66 | | GRIMOLDI JONATHAN | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
67 | | RONCARI LORENZO | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
68 | | DE BELLIS GABRIELE | 2000 | EM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 0 |
69 | | NATILE GIUSEPPE | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
70 | | BOGANI GIULIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
71 | | ADAMO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
72 | | CATTANEO ANDREA | 2000 | EM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
73 | | BASILICO XAVIER | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
74 | | FIGINI MATTEO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
75 | | BASILICO RUBEN | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
76 | | VILLA JACOPO | 2000 | EM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
77 | | SALSA CLAUDIO | 1999 | EM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BRESCIANI ANNA CORNELIA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 50 |
2 | | FERRARI CHIARA | 1997 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 45 |
3 | | PAROLI MARTINA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 42 |
4 | | TORNAGHI GIULIA | 1997 | RF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 40 |
5 | | TREZZI SARA | 1998 | RF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 39 |
6 | | VENINI LIA | 1997 | RF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 38 |
7 | | ANDREOTTI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 37 |
8 | | BERTINOTTI EMMA | 1997 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 36 |
9 | | COLOMBO FRANCESCA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 35 |
10 | | FAGIOLI AGNESE | 1997 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 34 |
11 | | TURCONI CLAUDIA | 1997 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 33 |
12 | | BIANCHI MAURA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 32 |
13 | | CAVENAGHI MICHELA | 1998 | RF | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 31 |
14 | | PROSERPIO LISA | 1997 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 30 |
15 | | MARTINA CHIARA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 29 |
16 | | GATTI PAOLA | 1998 | RF | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 28 |
17 | | LONGHI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 27 |
18 | | GILARDI SARA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 26 |
19 | | MAGNI CHIARA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 25 |
20 | | CASIRAGHI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | U.P. MISSAGLIA | | 24 |
21 | | MARCHETTI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 23 |
22 | | FORNI ANGELICA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 22 |
23 | | GIANOLA GIULIA | 1997 | RF | PREMANA | | 21 |
24 | | BUSI VITTORIA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 20 |
25 | | BOUHAMLA RABAB | 1997 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 19 |
26 | | SPANO SERENA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 18 |
27 | | FRIGERIO ALICE | 1998 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 17 |
28 | | PRADA ELENA | 1997 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 16 |
29 | | PIGNI DESIREE | 1997 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 15 |
30 | | DE VITO ANNA | 1997 | RF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 14 |
31 | | CONSONNI MARTA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 13 |
32 | | DOSSI ELISA | 1998 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 12 |
33 | | RAVASIO FEDERICA | 1997 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 11 |
34 | | COMI LORENZA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 10 |
35 | | PAREDI LUCIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 9 |
36 | | MATTEO MARTINA | 1998 | RF | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 8 |
37 | | NOSEDA LINDA | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 7 |
38 | | FUMAGALLI GIULIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 6 |
39 | | PAROLI ALESSIA | 1998 | RF | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 5 |
40 | | CRIPPA ANITA | 1998 | RF | ATL. ERBA | | 4 |
41 | | BENEDETTI MORGANA | 1997 | RF | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 3 |
42 | | MAZZOLENI BEATRICE | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 2 |
43 | | CHIODO MARTA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 1 |
44 | | MELETTO SILVIA | 1998 | RF | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
45 | | BENATTI ALICE | 1997 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
46 | | CADAMURO GIORGIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
47 | | BALLOTTA SILVIA | 1998 | RF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 0 |
48 | | ISELLA MARIANNA | 1998 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
49 | | MAURI MADDALENA | 1998 | RF | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 0 |
50 | | COLOMBO CLAUDIA | 1997 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
51 | | BARZAGHI ALESSIA | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
52 | | PIAZZOLI MICHELA | 1998 | RF | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 0 |
53 | | VILLA EMMA | 1997 | RF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
54 | | BENZONI CHIARA | 1998 | RF | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 0 |
55 | | POZZI IRENE | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
56 | | LEVA SILVIA | 1997 | RF | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
57 | | DONADINI VIRGINIA | 1998 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
58 | | FRIGERIO ILARIA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
59 | | TOZZATO MARGHERITA | 1998 | RF | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
60 | | DE ROCCHI MONIA | 1998 | RF | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 0 |
61 | | LOMBARDI DANIELA | 1998 | RF | POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | | 0 |
62 | | CAMPOLO ALESSANDRA | 1998 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
63 | | BAITIERI ALICE | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
64 | | MONTANELLI CLAUDIA | 1997 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
65 | | CAPPELLETTI ALICE | 1998 | RF | U.S. ALBATESE | | 0 |
66 | | FRIGERIO FRANCESCA | 1997 | RF | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | | BELLINZONI ALBERTO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 50 |
2 | | BOSELLI MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 45 |
3 | | MANGILI SIMONE | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 42 |
4 | | GENINAZZA MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 40 |
5 | | CAMESASCA LUCA | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 39 |
6 | | MASPERO ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 38 |
7 | | SANELLI AMBROGIO | 1997 | RM | PREMANA | | 37 |
8 | | PANZERI LUCA | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 36 |
9 | | BARELLI MATTEO | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 35 |
10 | | MONTANARI MARCO | 1997 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 34 |
11 | | PUPPI TOMMASO | 1998 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 33 |
12 | | PORRO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 32 |
13 | | PARRAVICINI MATTEO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 31 |
14 | | LEONE MARCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. BRIANZA | | 30 |
15 | | DELLAMANO PIETRO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 29 |
16 | | BOLIS RUBEN | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 28 |
17 | | OLIVIERI LUCA | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 27 |
18 | | VEDERHUS KARL | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 26 |
19 | | DONATI ENRICO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 25 |
20 | | RICCIARDI GIANMARCO | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 24 |
21 | | RIVETTA FRANCESCO | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 23 |
22 | | DOZIO MATTEO | 1998 | RM | G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | | 22 |
23 | | CAPPELLETTI SIMONE | 1997 | RM | ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE | | 21 |
24 | | LOLLINI RICCARDO | 1997 | RM | ATL. 87 - OGGIONO | | 20 |
25 | | VITALI FRANCESCO | 1997 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 19 |
26 | | RANZETTI CRISTIAN | 1997 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 18 |
27 | | D'ANNA ADRIAN | 1997 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 17 |
28 | | VITA DURINI RUGGERO | 1998 | RM | GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | | 16 |
29 | | RONCAREGGI SAMUELE | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 15 |
30 | | BESANA MIRCO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 14 |
31 | | BARUFFALDI STEFANO | 1998 | RM | C.S. CORTENOVA | | 13 |
32 | | VITALE GIULIO | 1998 | RM | U.S. ALBATESE | | 12 |
33 | | STUCCHI FILIPPO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 11 |
34 | | TOZZATO GIOVANNI | 1997 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 10 |
35 | | LONGONI GIONA | 1997 | RM | ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | | 9 |
36 | | PUTTINI ELIA | 1998 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 8 |
37 | | BARILI ALESSANDRO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 7 |
38 | | ZAFFARONI SAMUEL | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 6 |
39 | | PAUDICE FABIO | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 5 |
40 | | AZZETTA GIOVANNI | 1998 | RM | CANTU`ATLETICA | | 4 |
41 | | MERONI CESARE | 1997 | RM | U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | | 3 |
42 | | CANEPA FILIPPO | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 2 |
43 | | SPILLER MATTEO | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 1 |
44 | | NEGRI SIMONE ANGELO | 1997 | RM | ATL. CASSAGO | | 0 |
45 | | MILANI ANDREA | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
46 | | GALLI FABIO | 1998 | RM | ATL. CENTRO LARIO | | 0 |
47 | | GHANIM YOUNESS | 1998 | RM | ATL. ROVELLASCA | | 0 |
48 | | NKEGBE BRENDOR | 1997 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
49 | | MELIS LEON | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
50 | | TONDO GABRIELE | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
51 | | BONACINA DAVIDE | 1997 | RM | POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | | 0 |
52 | | POLTI GREGORY | 1998 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
53 | | CASPANI ANDREA | 1998 | RM | A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA | | 0 |
54 | | GIANOLI STEFANO | 1998 | RM | ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | | 0 |
55 | | COLELLA FILIPPO | 1997 | RM | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | 0 |
56 | | DASS AMAN | 1998 | RM | U.S. OLTRONESE | | 0 |
57 | | ANGHEL ALEXANDRU | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
58 | | HE VALENTINO | 1998 | RM | ATL. LOMAZZO | | 0 |
|