1 |
CILENTO PIETRO |
1971 |
SM |
ATL. C.S.S.R. BRESCIA |
2h26:41 |
|
0 |
2 |
ARMUZZI ANTONIO |
1969 |
SM |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
2h30:29 |
|
0 |
3 |
SIMONETTA COSTANTINO |
1967 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
2h36:10 |
|
0 |
4 |
PROSERPIO PAOLO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA PALZOLA |
2h37:18 |
|
0 |
5 |
ZEIMA MOHAMED |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
2h43:17 |
|
0 |
6 |
PAOLETTI NERINO |
1967 |
MM40 |
MARATOLANDIA |
2h44:06 |
|
0 |
7 |
PARIGI FAUSTO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO |
2h44:45 |
|
0 |
8 |
ARNESE MARCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI |
2h48:57 |
|
0 |
9 |
CARBONE LUIGI |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
2h49:19 |
|
0 |
10 |
BONFANTI AMEDEO |
1965 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2h49:23 |
|
0 |
11 |
CANTU' DANILO LUIGI |
1965 |
MM40 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
2h51:26 |
|
0 |
12 |
SCHIAVO LUCA |
1973 |
MM35 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
2h51:33 |
|
0 |
13 |
MAPELLI FRANCESCO |
1974 |
TM |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
2h52:45 |
|
0 |
14 |
DI ROCCO ALFONSO |
1940 |
MM65 |
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM |
2h52:47 |
|
0 |
15 |
MORELLI FEDERICO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
2h53:41 |
|
0 |
16 |
VILLA MARIO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
2h54:01 |
|
0 |
17 |
FONTANA GIANPAOLO |
1969 |
MM35 |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
2h55:00 |
|
0 |
18 |
ARRIGHI DAVIDE |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL. PAGNONA |
2h55:24 |
|
0 |
19 |
ARABI ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
MM35 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
2h55:32 |
|
0 |
20 |
CAVALLERETTI ANGELO |
1963 |
MM45 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
2h55:33 |
|
0 |
21 |
CORTI FRANCO |
1959 |
MM45 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
2h55:38 |
|
0 |
22 |
CASSINA GUIDO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. |
2h55:46 |
|
0 |
23 |
TABONI ANGELO |
1957 |
MM50 |
U.S. MALONNO |
2h56:34 |
|
0 |
24 |
BELLINI DAVIDE OBERDAN |
1967 |
MM40 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
2h56:58 |
|
0 |
25 |
RIPAMONTI CESARE |
1961 |
MM45 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
2h56:58 |
|
0 |
26 |
CONTI ITALO |
1963 |
SM |
POL. PAGNONA |
2h58:55 |
|
0 |
27 |
FRENDINO PIETRO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA 3V |
2h59:06 |
|
0 |
28 |
BOSISIO MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
2h59:21 |
|
0 |
29 |
RIPAMONTI LUCA |
1972 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
2h59:57 |
|
0 |
30 |
CATTANEO MARCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h00:20 |
|
0 |
31 |
MODESTI CLAUDIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
3h00:34 |
|
0 |
32 |
COLLI VIGNARELLI GIANLUIGI |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO |
3h00:46 |
|
0 |
33 |
BUSETTI FABIO |
1974 |
TM |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h01:05 |
|
0 |
34 |
DE BERNARDI PAOLO |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
3h02:03 |
|
0 |
35 |
GRECUCCIO MICHELE |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
3h02:32 |
|
0 |
36 |
PASINI CLAUDIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
3h02:36 |
|
0 |
37 |
SPREAFICO CARLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
PREMANA |
3h03:03 |
|
0 |
38 |
CANTU' MATTEO |
1970 |
MM35 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
3h03:42 |
|
0 |
39 |
PRINA GIANLUIGI |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
3h05:22 |
|
0 |
40 |
FONTANA LORENZO |
1960 |
MM45 |
A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA |
3h07:47 |
|
0 |
41 |
COLOMBO CRISTIAN |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL. CARUGATESE |
3h08:36 |
|
0 |
42 |
BASSI MASSIMO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
3h08:40 |
|
0 |
43 |
RONCARATI MARCO |
1971 |
MM35 |
ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P |
3h08:58 |
|
0 |
44 |
RIVA SERGIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
3h09:39 |
|
0 |
45 |
RAMPI MARCO |
1973 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE |
3h09:43 |
|
0 |
46 |
GALIMBERTI ANDREA FEDERICO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
3h10:16 |
|
0 |
47 |
BORDONI CARLUCCIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
3h10:42 |
|
0 |
48 |
FASTIGARI PAOLO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 |
3h10:46 |
|
0 |
49 |
BIFFI DOMENICO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h11:05 |
|
0 |
50 |
VALSECCHI GIANPAOLO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h12:03 |
|
0 |
50 |
MANCUSI GUIDO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE |
3h12:05 |
|
0 |
51 |
PAROLARI DELIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. PARATICO |
3h12:27 |
|
0 |
52 |
VERTUCCIO PAOLO |
1956 |
MM50 |
AMATORI LECCO |
3h12:59 |
|
0 |
53 |
BIFFI ANGELO |
1958 |
MM50 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
3h13:09 |
|
0 |
54 |
SIGISMONDI MAURIZIO |
1975 |
TM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h13:42 |
|
0 |
55 |
CHIARELLO ANGELO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO |
3h14:10 |
|
0 |
56 |
PROSERPIO ALBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO |
3h14:10 |
|
0 |
57 |
MENICHINI DANIELE |
1974 |
TM |
G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO |
3h14:36 |
|
0 |
58 |
SESANA RENATO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
3h15:10 |
|
0 |
59 |
CONFALONIERI SIMONE |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
3h15:29 |
|
0 |
60 |
CARMINE VALERIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
MARATOLANDIA |
3h15:59 |
|
0 |
61 |
PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA |
1964 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h16:40 |
|
0 |
62 |
VILLA MIRCO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
3h16:44 |
|
0 |
63 |
FUMAGALLI SERGIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
3h16:50 |
|
0 |
64 |
CEDROLA FRANCESCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
3h16:57 |
|
0 |
65 |
SANTONI GUIDO |
1964 |
MM40 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
3h17:00 |
|
0 |
66 |
COSTENARO MAURO |
1964 |
MM40 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
3h17:22 |
|
0 |
67 |
PACE ANTONIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
LA MICHETTA |
3h17:30 |
|
0 |
68 |
INNOCENTI MICHELE |
1975 |
TM |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
3h17:45 |
|
0 |
69 |
VILLA RICCARDO |
1966 |
MM40 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
3h17:49 |
|
0 |
70 |
MARIANI MAURO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. MUGGIO` |
3h17:51 |
|
0 |
71 |
FORTE FRANCO |
1959 |
MM45 |
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI |
3h18:00 |
|
0 |
72 |
FACCHINELLI DANIEL |
1974 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
3h18:20 |
|
0 |
73 |
SALA PAOLO |
1971 |
MM35 |
2SLOW |
3h18:24 |
|
0 |
74 |
VITTORI VINCENZO |
1949 |
MM55 |
PREMANA |
3h19:09 |
|
0 |
75 |
BOSIO GIACOMO |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h19:23 |
|
0 |
76 |
MELACARNE MICHELE |
1955 |
MM50 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
3h19:34 |
|
0 |
77 |
COLLI ANGELO |
1952 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE |
3h19:35 |
|
0 |
78 |
CAPPUCCIO ANGELO |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. SANTHIA' |
3h20:08 |
|
0 |
79 |
MASCHERONI GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
3h20:18 |
|
0 |
80 |
AMICABILE ANDREA |
1968 |
MM40 |
FRIESIAN TEAM |
3h20:20 |
|
0 |
81 |
SALA MAURIZIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
AVIS-AIDO ALMENNO S.SALVATORE |
3h20:27 |
|
0 |
82 |
ROSSINI ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
3h20:37 |
|
0 |
83 |
VANINI DAVIDE |
1973 |
MM35 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
3h21:06 |
|
0 |
84 |
PORCINO LUCIANO |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h21:36 |
|
0 |
85 |
BORRACCINO MICHELE |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
3h21:34 |
|
0 |
86 |
AMBROSONI RINALDO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD POL. MOLGORA |
3h21:41 |
|
0 |
87 |
COLOMBO PAOLO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
3h22:00 |
|
0 |
88 |
NOVATI GUIDO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h22:38 |
|
0 |
89 |
VERULENTO SALVATORE |
1953 |
MM55 |
ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. |
3h23:18 |
|
0 |
90 |
PRESSIANI GIAMPIETRO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
3h23:19 |
|
0 |
91 |
GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
3h23:32 |
|
0 |
92 |
ZAPPALA' ALEX |
1980 |
TM |
G.S.C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
3h23:35 |
|
0 |
93 |
FORMENTI ROBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h23:36 |
|
0 |
94 |
COLLAVINI FABRIZIO |
1958 |
MM50 |
CIRCOLO UNICREDIT MI SEZ. ATL. |
3h23:42 |
|
0 |
95 |
RIVA ITALO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h23:45 |
|
0 |
96 |
SABATINO SALVATORE |
1954 |
MM50 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
3h23:59 |
|
0 |
97 |
ROBBIANI ALBERTO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h24:10 |
|
0 |
98 |
CAVALLARI STEFANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
GSA POLLONE |
3h24:26 |
|
0 |
99 |
DAMIANI FRANCESCO |
1973 |
MM35 |
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO |
3h24:30 |
|
0 |
100 |
LANCETTI LUCIANO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. MARATONETI MIRANDOLESI |
3h24:51 |
|
0 |
101 |
PARODI ENRICO |
1953 |
MM55 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3h25:27 |
|
0 |
102 |
FARINA MAURIZIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h25:39 |
|
0 |
103 |
MAGNONI FABRIZIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
3h26:13 |
|
0 |
104 |
SALA LUCA |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h26:20 |
|
0 |
105 |
VISCARDI MARCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h26:21 |
|
0 |
106 |
SALA MASSIMO |
1955 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
3h26:51 |
|
0 |
107 |
TRINGALI JOSEPH |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h27:07 |
|
0 |
108 |
RENOSO GIANLUCA |
1960 |
MM45 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
3h27:39 |
|
0 |
109 |
PERSENICO EDOARDO |
1964 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h28:41 |
|
0 |
110 |
ROSI ALDO |
1955 |
MM50 |
POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST |
3h28:44 |
|
0 |
111 |
ZANATTA FORTUNATO |
1964 |
MM40 |
CLUB DEL TORCIO |
3h29:52 |
|
0 |
112 |
FERRARIO DANILO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h30:46 |
|
0 |
113 |
MOLTENI CESARE |
1980 |
TM |
2 SLOW |
3h31:23 |
|
0 |
114 |
MALAVASI PAOLO |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' |
3h31:46 |
|
0 |
115 |
COLOMBO ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
3h31:48 |
|
0 |
116 |
GAFFURINI RENZO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h31:59 |
|
0 |
117 |
BUTTINONI IVANO |
1961 |
MM45 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
3h32:09 |
|
0 |
118 |
SCOTTI GIUSEPPE |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
3h32:12 |
|
0 |
119 |
RONCHETTI ENRICO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h32:42 |
|
0 |
120 |
MICHELETTI LUCIANO |
1956 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h32:57 |
|
0 |
121 |
ANGHILLERI FERRUCCIO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h33:16 |
|
0 |
122 |
BESANA ALBERTO ANGELO |
1972 |
MM35 |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
3h33:36 |
|
0 |
123 |
BRASIALINI ROBERTO |
1956 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h34:04 |
|
0 |
124 |
FESTORAZZI FABIO |
1969 |
MM35 |
POL. PAGNONA |
3h34:22 |
|
0 |
125 |
LASAGNI GIOVANNI |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' |
3h34:28 |
|
0 |
126 |
GANDOLFI MARCO |
1964 |
MM40 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3h34:30 |
|
0 |
127 |
ORIGGI ENRICO |
1952 |
MM55 |
POL. BESANESE |
3h35:02 |
|
0 |
128 |
VALLERINI MICHELE |
1959 |
MM45 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3h35:44 |
|
0 |
129 |
CHIRIACO ALBERTO |
1969 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h35:45 |
|
0 |
130 |
LAVAGNA CLAUDIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA |
3h36:41 |
|
0 |
131 |
DONGHI SILVANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h36:53 |
|
0 |
132 |
ZANCHI MARCO |
1976 |
TM |
ATL. CRAL CREBERG |
3h37:07 |
|
0 |
133 |
CARMINATI ADRIANO |
1967 |
SM |
U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME |
3h37:07 |
|
0 |
134 |
SIGNORELLI LUCA |
1972 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h37:09 |
|
0 |
135 |
FUMAGALLI PRIMO |
1957 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
3h37:18 |
|
0 |
136 |
BERNOCCHI GIOVANNI |
1955 |
MM50 |
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO |
3h37:23 |
|
0 |
137 |
GUARINONI ALBERTO |
1955 |
MM50 |
U.S. MALONNO |
3h38:39 |
|
0 |
138 |
POLITI DOMENICO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h38:46 |
|
0 |
139 |
RAVELLI FELICE |
1953 |
MM55 |
RUNNER VARESE |
3h38:54 |
|
0 |
140 |
LOCATELLI EDGARDO |
1945 |
MM60 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
3h39:14 |
|
0 |
141 |
CAROLI CLAUDIO IVAN |
1970 |
MM35 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3h39:16 |
|
0 |
142 |
CASTELLI GEROLAMO |
1950 |
MM55 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h39:18 |
|
0 |
143 |
CASTELLAZZI DAVIDE |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h39:10 |
|
0 |
144 |
DE GIAMPAULIS ANTONIO |
1948 |
MM60 |
G.P. CASALESE |
3h39:27 |
|
0 |
145 |
STUCCHI GIANMARIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE |
3h39:39 |
|
0 |
146 |
BOIENTI ANGELO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
3h40:18 |
|
0 |
147 |
FRATTI FULVIO LUIGI |
1967 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h40:20 |
|
0 |
148 |
ARIGONI ANDREA |
1979 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
3h30:23 |
|
0 |
149 |
FINAZZI PIETRO GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3h40:48 |
|
0 |
150 |
GALLI ALBERTO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h40:48 |
|
0 |
151 |
BELOTTI FABRIZIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h14:02 |
|
0 |
152 |
ZUCCHINALI GREGORIO |
1958 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h41:38 |
|
0 |
153 |
GALA PIETRO |
1951 |
MM55 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
3h42:35 |
|
0 |
154 |
GARCEA PAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
3h42:42 |
|
0 |
155 |
VERTHOVEN FRANK |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h42:43 |
|
0 |
156 |
PASINI PAOLO |
1967 |
SM |
POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA |
3h43:03 |
|
0 |
157 |
ALLOCCA GIUSEPPE |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
3h43:13 |
|
0 |
158 |
BARACHETTI ANTONIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h43:27 |
|
0 |
159 |
GHISLANZONI DAVIDE |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h43:28 |
|
0 |
160 |
BOMBARDA MARCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h43:57 |
|
0 |
161 |
PESARESI ANTONIO MARCO |
1970 |
MM35 |
UISP |
3h44:12 |
|
0 |
162 |
PANZERI LORENZO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h44:22 |
|
0 |
163 |
MAGGI WALTER |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h44:47 |
|
0 |
164 |
CORTINOVIS GIANBOSCO |
1953 |
MM55 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
3h44:50 |
|
0 |
165 |
GASPERI FLAVIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
CLUB DEL MESDI' |
3h44:57 |
|
0 |
166 |
GASPERI STEFANO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
3h44:57 |
|
0 |
167 |
QUADRELLI IGOR |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h45:03 |
|
0 |
168 |
FRIGERIO ALESSANDRO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h45:08 |
|
0 |
169 |
SCARPA FRANCO |
1954 |
MM50 |
ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE |
3h46:06 |
|
0 |
170 |
COLOMBO MICHELE |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h46:10 |
|
0 |
171 |
CORBANI EMANUELE |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h46:38 |
|
0 |
172 |
LODETTI GIUSEPPE |
1969 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h46:47 |
|
0 |
173 |
SPINEDI BRUNO |
1961 |
MM45 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
3h46:54 |
|
0 |
174 |
TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO |
1948 |
MM60 |
POL. PAGNONA |
3h47:59 |
|
0 |
175 |
LO IACONO FRANCO |
1963 |
MM45 |
A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO |
3h47:59 |
|
0 |
176 |
VALENTINI WALTER |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA |
3h48:27 |
|
0 |
177 |
PINELLI DANIELE |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
3h49:03 |
|
0 |
178 |
BRAMATI FABRIZIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
3h49:24 |
|
0 |
179 |
DINARDO ANDREA |
1952 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h49:46 |
|
0 |
180 |
ALBIERO ALESSANDRO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
3h50:25 |
|
0 |
181 |
GHISLANZONI RICCARDO |
1980 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
3h50:33 |
|
0 |
182 |
VAZZANA PIETRO |
1958 |
MM50 |
GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 |
3h51:38 |
|
0 |
183 |
STRANIERO VITO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h51:56 |
|
0 |
184 |
GAMBA ENRICO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h52:09 |
|
0 |
185 |
GALBUSERA MASSIMO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
3h52:09 |
|
0 |
186 |
CENTEMERO SIMONE |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
3h52:10 |
|
0 |
187 |
COMI GIANCARLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
3h52:11 |
|
0 |
188 |
CARANNANTE MAURO |
1968 |
MM40 |
SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO |
3h52:12 |
|
0 |
189 |
GIANI ROBERTO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
3h52:47 |
|
0 |
190 |
DI NUZZO ANTONIO |
1980 |
TM |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
3h52:59 |
|
0 |
191 |
MAGGIONI ANDREA GIUSEPPE |
1966 |
MM40 |
U.P. MISSAGLIA |
3h53:35 |
|
0 |
192 |
REDAELLI ALESSANDRO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
3h53:53 |
|
0 |
193 |
MARCHESI ALBERTO |
1943 |
MM65 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
3h53:56 |
|
0 |
194 |
FABBRI ROBERTO |
1972 |
MM35 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
3h54:50 |
|
0 |
195 |
ZANGA MAURIZIO LUIGI |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
3h55:16 |
|
0 |
196 |
CHIERICI CESARE |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
3h55:31 |
|
0 |
197 |
ANNUNZIATO MATTEO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
3h55:37 |
|
0 |
198 |
VERGANI GIANCARLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
3h56:28 |
|
0 |
199 |
BERARDI ANTONIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
POL. DI BIONE |
3h57:11 |
|
0 |
200 |
FIORAVANTI STEFANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
3h57:34 |
|
0 |
201 |
MAZZOLENI TARCISIO |
1947 |
MM60 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
3h59:07 |
|
0 |
202 |
GALBIATI ROBERTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
3h59:18 |
|
0 |
203 |
MINUTI PIERLUIGI |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4h00:03 |
|
0 |
204 |
AMICABILE MAURIZIO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
4h00:18 |
|
0 |
205 |
CORTI ENRICO |
1964 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4h00:35 |
|
0 |
206 |
POMPA ANTONIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
4h00:58 |
|
0 |
207 |
LIZZIO SANTO |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
3h01:07 |
|
0 |
208 |
PULICI FABRIZIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
4h01:30 |
|
0 |
209 |
BRAMBILLA AUGUSTO |
1945 |
MM60 |
U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA |
4h02:02 |
|
0 |
210 |
VAROTTO ALBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
4h05:13 |
|
0 |
211 |
SERAFIN ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
4h05:13 |
|
0 |
212 |
VALTORTA VALENTINO |
1957 |
MM50 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h05:20 |
|
0 |
213 |
FAZZI ROBERTO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h05:24 |
|
0 |
214 |
ROSSIN GIOVANNI |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h05:31 |
|
0 |
215 |
CONSONNI RENZO |
1954 |
MM50 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
4h05:57 |
|
0 |
216 |
COLOMBO MAURIZIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
4h06:47 |
|
0 |
217 |
FUZZI GUIDO |
1962 |
MM45 |
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
4h07:58 |
|
0 |
218 |
ROSSIN CARLO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h10:01 |
|
0 |
219 |
VANZATI LUIGI |
1940 |
MM65 |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
4h13:39 |
|
0 |
220 |
ZOGNO WALTER |
1967 |
MM40 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
4h15:02 |
|
0 |
221 |
BRIVIO DINO |
1950 |
MM55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4h15:35 |
|
0 |
222 |
CHERILLO MICHELE |
1970 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
4h17:08 |
|
0 |
223 |
RONCHI MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
4h17:16 |
|
0 |
224 |
NAVA SERGIO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h20:42 |
|
0 |
225 |
BRAMBILLA MAURO |
1973 |
MM35 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
4h21:04 |
|
0 |
226 |
SANGIORGIO CRISTIAN |
1976 |
TM |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h21:41 |
|
0 |
227 |
GIORDANO FRANCESCO |
1959 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
4h23:23 |
|
0 |
228 |
VEZZOLI GIOVANNI |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
4h23:28 |
|
0 |
229 |
VALSECCHI GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
MM45 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
4h25:18 |
|
0 |
230 |
ROCCA WOLMER |
1951 |
MM55 |
A.S.D. BIPEDI |
4h25:30 |
|
0 |
231 |
CROTTI DANILO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. CISERANO |
4h27:50 |
|
0 |
232 |
FACCHINATO GIULIANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4h29:05 |
|
0 |
233 |
GALDINI MASSIMILIANO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
4h29:33 |
|
0 |
234 |
BONANOMI ROBERTO |
1958 |
MM50 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
4h30:33 |
|
0 |
235 |
CARDINALE SERGIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
4h30:35 |
|
0 |
236 |
CESANA MAURIZIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h38:19 |
|
0 |
237 |
BELLINI SEVERINO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h38:23 |
|
0 |
238 |
GRASSI LUIGI |
1952 |
MM55 |
A.S.D. BIPEDI |
4h38:28 |
|
0 |
239 |
FUMAGALLI DANIELE |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
4h42:55 |
|
0 |
240 |
MILANTA GIAMPAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. AVIS CRISTO COLOMBO |
4h42:55 |
|
0 |
241 |
GREGORI GIORGIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
4h44:35 |
|
0 |
242 |
BONIARDI MARCO |
1952 |
MM55 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
4h45:47 |
|
0 |
1 |
DE GASPERI MARCO |
1977 |
SM |
G.S. FORESTALE |
1h06:15 |
|
0 |
2 |
MONSERRATE JEFFERSON |
1980 |
SM |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1h06:48 |
|
0 |
3 |
GATTI SILVIO |
1970 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h07:05 |
|
0 |
4 |
ZUGNONI GRAZIANO |
1974 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1h07:33 |
|
0 |
5 |
MAMLEEV MIKHAIL |
1975 |
SM |
ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI |
1h07:36 |
|
0 |
6 |
ANTONIOLI DANIEL |
1982 |
SM |
R.A.S. COURMAYEUR |
1h08:53 |
|
0 |
7 |
RATTI CARLO |
1974 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h09:14 |
|
0 |
8 |
LUONGO ANTONIO |
1969 |
MM35 |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1h09:31 |
|
0 |
9 |
BARONA ALBERTO |
1976 |
SM |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h09:54 |
|
0 |
10 |
MORTILLARO CORRADO |
1985 |
SM |
ATL GONNESA |
1h10:03 |
|
0 |
11 |
ZANOTTI FRANCO |
1971 |
SM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h10:23 |
|
0 |
12 |
RUGGIERO ANDREA |
1972 |
MM35 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
1h10:40 |
|
0 |
13 |
FERRARIO MARCO |
1980 |
SM |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
1h10:52 |
|
0 |
14 |
BUTTI STEFANO |
1985 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1h10:55 |
|
0 |
15 |
RIPAMONTI STEFANO |
1974 |
SM |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h11:55 |
|
0 |
16 |
MERZARIO PAOLO |
1975 |
SM |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h12:00 |
|
0 |
17 |
IACOBONI WILLYAM |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
1h12:02 |
|
0 |
18 |
GAMBA CLAUDIO |
1977 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1h12:07 |
|
0 |
19 |
LOSA MARCO |
1975 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h12:16 |
|
0 |
20 |
GILARDI DARIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h12:16 |
|
0 |
21 |
IRITI MARCELLO |
1973 |
SM |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h12:23 |
|
0 |
22 |
COPES FABIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h12:31 |
|
0 |
23 |
BELLATI CARLO |
1974 |
SM |
PREMANA |
1h12:55 |
|
0 |
24 |
SIMONELLI ROBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
U.S. BORMIESE ATL. |
1h12:59 |
|
0 |
25 |
MIGNANI FERDINANDO |
1982 |
SM |
ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE |
1h13:02 |
|
0 |
26 |
VEZZOLI MARCO |
1976 |
SM |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h13:05 |
|
0 |
27 |
BUSSU GESUINO |
1961 |
MM45 |
MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO |
1h13:11 |
|
0 |
28 |
GRITTI DANIELE |
1976 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1h13:20 |
|
0 |
29 |
FORMENTI ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
MM35 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h13:24 |
|
0 |
30 |
TOMASONI PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO |
1h13:35 |
|
0 |
31 |
TANZI CLAUDIO |
1978 |
SM |
ATL. PIACENZA |
1h13:39 |
|
0 |
32 |
ZANCHI MARCO |
1976 |
SM |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
1h14:13 |
|
0 |
33 |
BERNARDINI LORENZO |
1978 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h14:31 |
|
0 |
34 |
GOSATTI LUCA |
1984 |
SM |
A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA |
1h14:33 |
|
0 |
35 |
PANIGA OSCAR |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h14:42 |
|
0 |
36 |
MANGILI ANGELO |
1970 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h15:03 |
|
0 |
37 |
BASOLI ANDREA |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE |
1h15:07 |
|
0 |
38 |
MANGILI MANUEL |
1979 |
TM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h15:29 |
|
0 |
39 |
GALLIENA NICOLA |
1964 |
MM40 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h15:51 |
|
0 |
40 |
TAVOLA MARCO |
1969 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h15:55 |
|
0 |
41 |
ARDESI SERGIO |
1973 |
SM |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
1h15:59 |
|
0 |
42 |
GAMBA FERRUCCIO |
1977 |
TM |
FO' DI PE |
1h16:17 |
|
0 |
43 |
TANTARDINI VASCO |
1974 |
SM |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h16:20 |
|
0 |
44 |
GERNA IVAN |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h16:28 |
|
0 |
45 |
ACQUISTAPACE WALTER |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h16:34 |
|
0 |
46 |
MININNO GIUSEPPE |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h16:35 |
|
0 |
47 |
MORALI LUCA |
1972 |
SM |
G.S. OROBIE |
1h16:36 |
|
0 |
48 |
MASCIADRI ROBERTO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h16:40 |
|
0 |
49 |
GIL DIEGO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h16:45 |
|
0 |
50 |
FAZZINI FABIO |
1980 |
SM |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h16:49 |
|
0 |
51 |
GADDI CARLO |
1962 |
MM45 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h16:56 |
|
0 |
52 |
ROTTA MASSIMO |
1972 |
MM35 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h16:57 |
|
0 |
53 |
REDAELLI PIERLUIGI |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h16:59 |
|
0 |
54 |
CASTELNUOVO MARCO |
1977 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h16:59 |
|
0 |
55 |
CONTI LUCA |
1967 |
MM40 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h17:01 |
|
0 |
56 |
CORTESI ANDREA |
1977 |
TM |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h17:08 |
|
0 |
57 |
REFOLO UMBERTO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. TREVIGLIO |
1h17:16 |
|
0 |
58 |
BARBUGIAN RENZO |
1966 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h17:21 |
|
0 |
59 |
RAQIQ EL GHAOUTI |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h17:24 |
|
0 |
60 |
LISSONI STEFANO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
1h17:30 |
|
0 |
61 |
MASSERINI SEVERINO |
1962 |
SM |
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
1h17:31 |
|
0 |
62 |
RAIMONDI RENZO |
1979 |
SM |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h17:39 |
|
0 |
63 |
FUMAGALLI STEFANO |
1978 |
SM |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h17:40 |
|
0 |
64 |
FAGIANI GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h17:58 |
|
0 |
65 |
CASON MARCO |
1970 |
MM35 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h18:05 |
|
0 |
66 |
TOGNALI DAVIDE |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h18:05 |
|
0 |
67 |
GHEZZI GIORGIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h18:06 |
|
0 |
68 |
INVERNIZZI DAVIDE |
1988 |
PM |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
1h18:10 |
|
0 |
69 |
GALLI ANTONELLO |
1961 |
MM45 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h18:12 |
|
0 |
70 |
CARENINI VALENTINO |
1965 |
MM40 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h18:15 |
|
0 |
71 |
GOLINELLI NICOLA |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h18:16 |
|
0 |
72 |
NEUHAUSER INGEMAR |
1977 |
SM |
SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR |
1h18:27 |
|
0 |
73 |
MUTTONI GIANNI |
1961 |
MM45 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h18:31 |
|
0 |
74 |
COLOMBO DAVIDE |
1975 |
TM |
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM |
1h18:46 |
|
0 |
75 |
EL JOUHARI OMAR |
1980 |
TM |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1h18:56 |
|
0 |
76 |
RUZZA STEFANO |
1982 |
TM |
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI |
1h18:59 |
|
0 |
77 |
VIGANO' PAOLO GIUSEPPE |
1963 |
MM45 |
SOGISPORT SRL |
1h19:01 |
|
0 |
78 |
LOMBELLA DANILO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h19:02 |
|
0 |
79 |
TOMBINI MARCO |
1968 |
MM40 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h19:04 |
|
0 |
80 |
TAGLIAFERRI LUCA |
1980 |
SM |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h19:07 |
|
0 |
81 |
GERONIMI ARMANDO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
1h19:11 |
|
0 |
82 |
TUCCI ANDREA |
1967 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h19:12 |
|
0 |
83 |
BERTARINI EMANUELE |
1986 |
PM |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h19:14 |
|
0 |
84 |
CURTONI GIANNI |
1968 |
MM40 |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
1h19:17 |
|
0 |
85 |
GALETTI GIANLUCA |
1969 |
MM35 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h19:19 |
|
0 |
86 |
CRIPPA GAETANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' |
1h19:20 |
|
0 |
87 |
CAIMI STEFANO |
1975 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h19:30 |
|
0 |
88 |
MANGIONI LUIGI |
1968 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h19:38 |
|
0 |
89 |
ORTALLI UGO DIMITRI |
1964 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h19:46 |
|
0 |
90 |
GALBIATI MATTEO |
1974 |
TM |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h19:47 |
|
0 |
91 |
MALIGHETTI ANGELO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h19:49 |
|
0 |
92 |
PASSERINI GIORGIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h19:49 |
|
0 |
93 |
POZZOLI ROBERTO |
1974 |
TM |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h19:53 |
|
0 |
94 |
MAZZOLENI PAOLO |
1966 |
MM40 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h19:58 |
|
0 |
95 |
MARCHESI ERNESTO |
1967 |
MM40 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h20:06 |
|
0 |
96 |
MALGESINI PIERLUIGI |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h20:08 |
|
0 |
97 |
VALENTINI FRANCESCO |
1976 |
TM |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h20:08 |
|
0 |
98 |
PAGGI ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
1h20:21 |
|
0 |
99 |
ANDREOTTI WALTER |
1965 |
MM40 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h20:21 |
|
0 |
100 |
CORTI MAURIZIO |
1977 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h20:22 |
|
0 |
101 |
BRUNETTI ANGELO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. CASALESE |
1h20:25 |
|
0 |
102 |
CAFORIO CLAUDIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h20:25 |
|
0 |
103 |
FUMAGALLI MARCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h20:28 |
|
0 |
104 |
RIGAMONTI GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
MM45 |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
1h20:26 |
|
0 |
105 |
FUMAGALLI ENZO |
1962 |
MM45 |
POL. BESANESE |
1h20:28 |
|
0 |
106 |
PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h20:37 |
|
0 |
107 |
PISANO GERARDO |
1966 |
MM40 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h20:50 |
|
0 |
108 |
BOGNINI STEFANO |
1964 |
MM40 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h20:52 |
|
0 |
109 |
GILBERTI GERARDO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h20:56 |
|
0 |
110 |
FIORENTINI MARINO PAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h20:57 |
|
0 |
111 |
SENESTRARI GIANCARLO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h21:16 |
|
0 |
112 |
DEL GROSSO ANDREA |
1977 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
1h21:20 |
|
0 |
113 |
ANANIA GENNARO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h21:25 |
|
0 |
114 |
COTER MARIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
G.S. SEMONTE |
1h21:26 |
|
0 |
115 |
CASTELNUOVO GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
MM45 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h21:29 |
|
0 |
116 |
PLEVANI CLAUDIO CRISTOFO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h21:31 |
|
0 |
117 |
RIVA GIOVANNI |
1967 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h21:33 |
|
0 |
118 |
MORETTI GIOVANNI |
1969 |
MM35 |
FO' DI PE |
1h21:36 |
|
0 |
119 |
APPIANI ANTONIO |
1968 |
MM40 |
MEDIRUN |
1h21:37 |
|
0 |
120 |
ZEDDA ROBERTO |
1976 |
TM |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h21:37 |
|
0 |
121 |
FUMASONI MATTIA |
1973 |
SM |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1h21:41 |
|
0 |
122 |
SANGIORGIO GIANLUCA |
1970 |
MM35 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h21:43 |
|
0 |
123 |
DIEGUEZ MANUEL |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h21:45 |
|
0 |
124 |
VIGANO' PAOLO |
1980 |
SM |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
1h21:47 |
|
0 |
125 |
RIMOLI FRANCESCO |
1975 |
TM |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h21:47 |
|
0 |
126 |
TONINI ALBERTO |
1968 |
MM40 |
U.S. LA SPORTIVA |
1h21:47 |
|
0 |
127 |
SINELLI PIERFRANCO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h21:49 |
|
0 |
128 |
PRINCIPI DAVIDE |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATL. COMO |
1h21:50 |
|
0 |
129 |
ROSARI STEFANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
1h21:50 |
|
0 |
130 |
SIGNORELLI STEFANO |
1969 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h21:53 |
|
0 |
131 |
IANNI FRANCESCO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h21:56 |
|
0 |
132 |
PANIZZA FIORENZO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h22:01 |
|
0 |
133 |
VALSECCHI DAMIANO |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h22:08 |
|
0 |
134 |
SAINAGHI ROBERTO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h22:09 |
|
0 |
135 |
VARESANO FRANCESCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
1h22:22 |
|
0 |
136 |
CANTU' DAVIDE |
1967 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h22:28 |
|
0 |
137 |
BUTTIRONI VALERIO |
1949 |
MM55 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h22:31 |
|
0 |
138 |
POZZI CESARE |
1971 |
MM35 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
1h22:32 |
|
0 |
139 |
FOSSATI CARLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. COMO |
1h22:33 |
|
0 |
140 |
FORNI RUGGERO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h22:40 |
|
0 |
141 |
BALOSSI MAURO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h22:43 |
|
0 |
142 |
MILESI MAURO |
1979 |
SM |
G.S. OROBIE |
1h22:45 |
|
0 |
143 |
CURIONI ROBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
POL. LIERNA |
1h22:46 |
|
0 |
144 |
BASSU EFISIO LUIGI |
1971 |
SM |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
1h22:46 |
|
0 |
145 |
DIDONE' PAOLO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h22:48 |
|
0 |
146 |
BERETTA LORENZO |
1986 |
PM |
POL. BESANESE |
1h22:54 |
|
0 |
147 |
RESINA COSIMO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATLETICA INTESA |
1h23:00 |
|
0 |
148 |
FRIGERIO LUCA |
1974 |
TM |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h23:02 |
|
0 |
149 |
RIGAMONTI MICHELE |
1972 |
MM35 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h23:02 |
|
0 |
150 |
CORTESI FLORENZIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h23:02 |
|
0 |
151 |
GRANFO LUCA |
1971 |
MM35 |
PODISTICA MEZZANESE |
1h23:03 |
|
0 |
152 |
CRAVOTTA FILIPPO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1h23:11 |
|
0 |
153 |
FIAMBERTI STEFANO |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
1h23:13 |
|
0 |
154 |
BRAGA JOHN |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATLETICA TRECATE |
1h23:13 |
|
0 |
155 |
TARABINI SALVATORE |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h23:17 |
|
0 |
156 |
CERUTTI STEFANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO |
1h23:19 |
|
0 |
157 |
BONACINA PAOLO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h23:23 |
|
0 |
158 |
CANALI GIUSEPPE |
1980 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h23:27 |
|
0 |
159 |
GHEZZI MATTEO |
1983 |
SM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h23:30 |
|
0 |
160 |
SPREAFICO MATTEO |
1976 |
SM |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h23:33 |
|
0 |
161 |
MAURI PAOLO |
1957 |
MM50 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h23:34 |
|
0 |
162 |
GIANOLA ENZO |
1982 |
SM |
PREMANA |
1h23:37 |
|
0 |
163 |
SALA CARLO |
1948 |
MM60 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h23:40 |
|
0 |
164 |
RICCARDI MAURIZIO ALESSAND |
1968 |
MM40 |
VERTOVA |
1h23:43 |
|
0 |
165 |
MANGILI FLAVIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h23:44 |
|
0 |
166 |
FACCIOLI PAOLO |
1962 |
MM45 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h23:53 |
|
0 |
167 |
VITALI GIANMAURO |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h23:57 |
|
0 |
168 |
FORIERI FLAMINIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h23:58 |
|
0 |
169 |
FORMIGONI LUCA |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h24:00 |
|
0 |
170 |
CADRINGHER FRANCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
U.S. BORMIESE ATL. |
1h24:04 |
|
0 |
171 |
BELLUSCHI DOMENICO |
1955 |
MM50 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h24:05 |
|
0 |
172 |
AGRESTI GIUSEPPE |
1960 |
MM45 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h24:05 |
|
0 |
173 |
ROVERSELLI ALESSANDRO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIGNATE |
1h24:07 |
|
0 |
174 |
FAZZINI NILO |
1961 |
MM45 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h24:09 |
|
0 |
175 |
GALBIATI ROBERTO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h24:15 |
|
0 |
176 |
DENTI GIUSEPPE |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h24:16 |
|
0 |
177 |
LONGHI DAVIDE |
1969 |
MM35 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h24:17 |
|
0 |
178 |
GATTINONI MATTEO |
1975 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h24:18 |
|
0 |
179 |
MARIOTTI ROBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI |
1h24:21 |
|
0 |
180 |
PEDEFERRI EUGENIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h24:22 |
|
0 |
181 |
TRUSSARDI ELIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
1h24:24 |
|
0 |
182 |
LUALDI IVANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
CORRERE MARATHON CLUB |
1h24:24 |
|
0 |
183 |
DE MEO SERGIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
1h24:25 |
|
0 |
184 |
SALA LUCA |
1963 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h24:29 |
|
0 |
185 |
COTTARELLI ROBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
1h24:29 |
|
0 |
186 |
FOLINI ELIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
1h24:31 |
|
0 |
187 |
PERICO ALEX |
1977 |
TM |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h24:33 |
|
0 |
188 |
COLOMBO MASSIMO |
1969 |
MM35 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h24:33 |
|
0 |
189 |
BARUFFALDI LAURO |
1953 |
MM55 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h24:33 |
|
0 |
190 |
TENDERINI LUCA |
1962 |
SM |
PREMANA |
1h24:35 |
|
0 |
191 |
GILARDI ENRICO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. VIRTUS CALCO |
1h24:37 |
|
0 |
192 |
DI CAMILLO MASSIMO |
1976 |
TM |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h24:45 |
|
0 |
193 |
MANDELLI CHRISTIAN |
1977 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h24:51 |
|
0 |
194 |
ANDREOTTI LUIGI |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h24:52 |
|
0 |
195 |
GIUPPONE DARIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h24:53 |
|
0 |
196 |
SOMASCHINI GIAMPIERO |
1963 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h24:53 |
|
0 |
197 |
CONTI ATTILIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h25:11 |
|
0 |
198 |
BIANCHI MARCO |
1976 |
SM |
MERA ATHLETIC CLUB |
1h25:06 |
|
0 |
199 |
PONTIGGIA GIANBATTISTA |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h25:08 |
|
0 |
200 |
BINELLI PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h25:09 |
|
0 |
201 |
VICIANI ALEX |
1977 |
TM |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h25:09 |
|
0 |
202 |
CANGI MAURIZIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
1h25:13 |
|
0 |
203 |
PIGOZZI CARLO |
1952 |
MM55 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
1h25:14 |
|
0 |
204 |
DENTE ROLANDO |
1967 |
MM40 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
1h25:17 |
|
0 |
205 |
MANDELLI MARCO |
1955 |
MM50 |
MEDIRUN |
1h25:19 |
|
0 |
206 |
AVOGADRI MARCO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h25:22 |
|
0 |
207 |
VILLA MARCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h25:27 |
|
0 |
208 |
MARTA PAOLO |
1971 |
MM35 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h25:31 |
|
0 |
209 |
PIAZZI ROBERTO |
1962 |
MM45 |
FO' DI PE |
1h25:33 |
|
0 |
210 |
DE BERNARDIS MARCELLO |
1956 |
MM50 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h25:40 |
|
0 |
211 |
LAZZARI FAUSTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h25:41 |
|
0 |
212 |
CORTI ROBERTO |
1969 |
MM35 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h25:45 |
|
0 |
213 |
GERVASONI DARIO PAZIENTE |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h25:47 |
|
0 |
214 |
ALDEGHI DANIELE |
1967 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h25:48 |
|
0 |
215 |
POMONI DIEGO |
1986 |
PM |
PREMANA |
1h25:50 |
|
0 |
216 |
ROVARIS ANDREA |
1976 |
TM |
U.S. LA SPORTIVA |
1h25:54 |
|
0 |
217 |
MASSIRONI ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
MM35 |
MEDIRUN |
1h25:55 |
|
0 |
218 |
LEOPIZZI MARIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h25:58 |
|
0 |
219 |
BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h26:01 |
|
0 |
220 |
DE BERNARDIS ALESSANDRO |
1963 |
MM45 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h26:03 |
|
0 |
221 |
GOGGIA MATTEO |
1976 |
SM |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h26:05 |
|
0 |
222 |
BONESI FAUSTO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h26:06 |
|
0 |
223 |
TICOZZI FRANCESCO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h26:07 |
|
0 |
224 |
VIGANO' MARCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
1h26:09 |
|
0 |
225 |
BARBETTA MARCO |
1961 |
MM45 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h26:13 |
|
0 |
226 |
MORE' LUIGI |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h26:15 |
|
0 |
227 |
BERTONI EMILIANO |
1975 |
TM |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h26:16 |
|
0 |
228 |
AGRADI SERGIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h26:21 |
|
0 |
229 |
LOCATELLI MATTEO |
1977 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h26:22 |
|
0 |
230 |
MAPELLI GIULIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
POL. BESANESE |
1h26:22 |
|
0 |
231 |
TANGHERLONI GIUSEPPE |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h26:23 |
|
0 |
232 |
MAFFEIS MATTEO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h26:33 |
|
0 |
233 |
SPINELLI ELIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
POL. BESANESE |
1h26:33 |
|
0 |
234 |
LA FRANCONI GIUSEPPE |
1964 |
MM40 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h26:38 |
|
0 |
235 |
MALVESTITI ANDREA |
1976 |
SM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h26:41 |
|
0 |
236 |
FOSSATI MAURIZIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
CANTU`ATLETICA |
1h26:46 |
|
0 |
237 |
BORELLA SANTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h26:46 |
|
0 |
238 |
MUOIO ALESSANDRO |
1976 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h26:47 |
|
0 |
239 |
MARIANI ROMEO |
1966 |
MM40 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h26:50 |
|
0 |
240 |
BRAMBILLA PAOLO |
1976 |
SM |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h26:50 |
|
0 |
241 |
CORTESI LUCIANO GIACOMO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h26:56 |
|
0 |
242 |
PAGANONI GIANLUCA |
1970 |
MM35 |
FALCHI-LECCO |
1h26:57 |
|
0 |
243 |
CARIBONI CRISTIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
1h26:58 |
|
0 |
244 |
CULICCHI ROBERTO |
1964 |
MM40 |
CORRERE MARATHON CLUB |
1h26:59 |
|
0 |
245 |
ROSEI IVAN |
1976 |
TM |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h26:59 |
|
0 |
246 |
ROTA ROBERTO |
1964 |
MM40 |
FO' DI PE |
1h27:00 |
|
0 |
247 |
GILARDI DARIO |
1979 |
TM |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h27:11 |
|
0 |
248 |
NOBILE ANDREA |
1970 |
MM35 |
N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA |
1h27:13 |
|
0 |
249 |
LIBRIZZI VITTORIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h27:14 |
|
0 |
250 |
CORTI GIULIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h27:15 |
|
0 |
251 |
RECALCATI SERGIO |
1968 |
MM40 |
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
1h27:16 |
|
0 |
252 |
CANTONI EROS |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h27:17 |
|
0 |
253 |
FRATUS ROSARIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h27:20 |
|
0 |
254 |
ARLATI GIOVANNI |
1965 |
MM40 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h27:23 |
|
0 |
255 |
DELL'ORO EROS |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h27:25 |
|
0 |
256 |
PICCINNO SILVANO |
1964 |
MM40 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h27:27 |
|
0 |
257 |
POZZI ROBERTO |
1972 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h27:28 |
|
0 |
258 |
PAROLO EGIDIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h27:29 |
|
0 |
259 |
TURATI GIAMPAOLO |
1974 |
TM |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h27:31 |
|
0 |
260 |
MAGAGNINI MAURIZIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
1h27:36 |
|
0 |
261 |
BAROLI VITTORIO |
1976 |
SM |
G.P. TALAMONA |
1h27:40 |
|
0 |
262 |
PEZZOLI DIEGO |
1968 |
MM40 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h27:42 |
|
0 |
263 |
VILLA SILVIO GIOVANNI |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h27:43 |
|
0 |
264 |
ALIPRANDI DARIO |
1967 |
SM |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
1h27:44 |
|
0 |
265 |
PAGGI FIORENZO |
1949 |
MM55 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h27:45 |
|
0 |
266 |
SIMONI RICCARDO |
1960 |
MM45 |
POL. DI BIONE |
1h27:46 |
|
0 |
267 |
PRADA DANIELE |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE |
1h27:47 |
|
0 |
268 |
DEMANGO GIANLUCA |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h27:47 |
|
0 |
269 |
CUCCO ALBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
FO' DI PE |
1h27:48 |
|
0 |
270 |
ROMELLI PIETRO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
1h27:49 |
|
0 |
271 |
SPREAFICO FILIPPO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA PALZOLA |
1h27:50 |
|
0 |
272 |
CAZZANIGA MAURIZIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO |
1h27:50 |
|
0 |
273 |
TAGLIAFERRI MARINO |
1956 |
MM50 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h27:56 |
|
0 |
274 |
ZERBIN STEFANO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h27:57 |
|
0 |
275 |
BELTRAMELLO STEFANO |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h27:57 |
|
0 |
276 |
CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO |
1973 |
MM35 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h27:59 |
|
0 |
277 |
COLOMBO GIORGIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
S.S. VALBRONESE |
1h28:04 |
|
0 |
278 |
LIBERA PAOLO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h28:06 |
|
0 |
279 |
SANGALLI FEDERICO |
1978 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h28:08 |
|
0 |
280 |
SALA GABRIELE |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h28:11 |
|
0 |
281 |
AIOLFI EDOARDO |
1975 |
TM |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
1h28:12 |
|
0 |
282 |
GALLOTTI GIANFRANCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h28:12 |
|
0 |
283 |
FUMAGALLI PAOLO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h28:13 |
|
0 |
284 |
VISMARA MARIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h28:14 |
|
0 |
285 |
NOZZA LUCIANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. CISERANO |
1h28:19 |
|
0 |
286 |
TARICCO ROBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h28:23 |
|
0 |
287 |
MARIANI MASSIMO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h28:26 |
|
0 |
288 |
CAPPA MAURIZIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO |
1h28:26 |
|
0 |
289 |
ROVERA ALBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h28:29 |
|
0 |
290 |
ANDREOLLI REMO |
1936 |
MM70 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
1h28:31 |
|
0 |
291 |
THALER ITALO |
1952 |
MM55 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h28:32 |
|
0 |
292 |
RONCHETTI MAURIZIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h28:34 |
|
0 |
293 |
ALLIEVI ANDREA |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. GISA |
1h28:40 |
|
0 |
294 |
CANDELA VITO |
1969 |
MM35 |
MARTESANA CORSE |
1h28:47 |
|
0 |
295 |
CASERIO PAOLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
1h28:47 |
|
0 |
296 |
BATTAGLIA LINO |
1966 |
MM40 |
PT SKYRUNNING |
1h28:48 |
|
0 |
297 |
SCUFFI MAURIZIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h29:06 |
|
0 |
298 |
BIONDI GIANLUCA |
1975 |
TM |
ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' |
1h29:13 |
|
0 |
299 |
INVERNIZZI RAFFAELE |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA |
1h29:14 |
|
0 |
300 |
GALBIATI LUIGI |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h29:18 |
|
0 |
301 |
MASIN ROBERTO |
1953 |
MM55 |
MARTESANA CORSE |
1h29:23 |
|
0 |
302 |
SCHIANTARELLI GIACOMO |
1983 |
SM |
G.P. TALAMONA |
1h29:24 |
|
0 |
303 |
BERETTA EMANUELE |
1967 |
MM40 |
MEDIRUN |
1h29:24 |
|
0 |
304 |
INCAGLIATO CLAUDIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1h29:26 |
|
0 |
305 |
PERINI LUIGI |
1974 |
TM |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h29:43 |
|
0 |
306 |
MARTINA FRANCESCO |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h29:50 |
|
0 |
307 |
ROTA LUIGI |
1955 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h29:58 |
|
0 |
308 |
RUFFONI MAURIZIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.S. DUCOS |
1h30:06 |
|
0 |
309 |
SERPE MAURIZIO LUCIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI |
1h30:06 |
|
0 |
310 |
CAPITANI LUCIANO |
1949 |
MM55 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h30:08 |
|
0 |
311 |
CAPOZZOLI ANTONIO |
1978 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h30:12 |
|
0 |
312 |
CAMPANA ALESSANDRO |
1954 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h30:13 |
|
0 |
313 |
PIAZZONI ANDREA |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h30:17 |
|
0 |
314 |
LOSI MASSIMO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. GISA |
1h30:18 |
|
0 |
315 |
MARELLI ERNESTO |
1950 |
MM55 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h30:26 |
|
0 |
316 |
POGGIO ROBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h30:30 |
|
0 |
317 |
MARGUTTI ROBERTO |
1969 |
MM35 |
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB |
1h30:38 |
|
0 |
318 |
MELE' ATTILIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h30:43 |
|
0 |
319 |
COLOMBO GIANPAOLO |
1966 |
MM40 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1h30:46 |
|
0 |
320 |
BARUTTI AURELIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h30:47 |
|
0 |
321 |
ANDOLFO MORENO MARCO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h31:47 |
|
0 |
322 |
DASCANIO SALVATORE |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. LAMBRO MILANO |
1h31:48 |
|
0 |
323 |
GRASSI NICOLA |
1978 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h31:52 |
|
0 |
324 |
SANGALLI FABIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
LA MICHETTA |
1h31:54 |
|
0 |
325 |
MAZZONI MARCO |
1976 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h31:54 |
|
0 |
326 |
GAROFALO FEDERICO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h31:57 |
|
0 |
327 |
CROTTI FABIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
FO' DI PE |
1h32:00 |
|
0 |
328 |
BONICCHIO LUIGI |
1948 |
MM60 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h32:02 |
|
0 |
329 |
GERVASONI EMILIO GIORGIO |
1948 |
MM60 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h32:03 |
|
0 |
330 |
SPINELLI GIULIANO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h32:03 |
|
0 |
331 |
TEDDE GIOVANNI |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
1h32:07 |
|
0 |
332 |
BALDI RENZO |
1948 |
MM60 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h32:10 |
|
0 |
333 |
VITALI ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1h32:11 |
|
0 |
334 |
COLLOCA VINCENZO |
1960 |
MM45 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h32:13 |
|
0 |
335 |
SERRA ADRIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h32:15 |
|
0 |
336 |
COMPAGNONI GIORDANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
U.S. BORMIESE ATL. |
1h32:14 |
|
0 |
337 |
PEREGO GIANLUCA |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h32:16 |
|
0 |
338 |
RIBOLDI ELIO |
1949 |
MM55 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h32:17 |
|
0 |
339 |
COCCHIGLIA LUCA |
1964 |
MM40 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h32:20 |
|
0 |
340 |
COLOMBO EGIDIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h32:21 |
|
0 |
341 |
PAGANI PAOLO |
1968 |
MM40 |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
1h32:21 |
|
0 |
342 |
PIROVANO SILVIO |
1968 |
MM40 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h32:24 |
|
0 |
343 |
STUCCHI LUCIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h32:24 |
|
0 |
344 |
VEDOVATI ANGELO |
1965 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h32:25 |
|
0 |
345 |
SALA MASSIMO |
1973 |
MM35 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h32:27 |
|
0 |
346 |
BERIZZI IVAN |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h32:28 |
|
0 |
347 |
FACCONI PAOLO |
1951 |
MM55 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h32:32 |
|
0 |
348 |
SPINI ERICO |
1957 |
MM50 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h32:32 |
|
0 |
349 |
PIROLA ROBERTO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h32:34 |
|
0 |
350 |
DRUSIAN STEFANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h32:36 |
|
0 |
351 |
RIVA PIERFRANCESCO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h32:41 |
|
0 |
352 |
CARMINATI PAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h32:41 |
|
0 |
353 |
NEGRI LUCA |
1972 |
MM35 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
1h32:42 |
|
0 |
354 |
BRESCIANI VITTORIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
MEDIRUN |
1h32:44 |
|
0 |
355 |
SATTA SALVATORE |
1960 |
MM45 |
IDIVIDUALE |
1h32:46 |
|
0 |
356 |
CAVENAGO ADAMO |
1949 |
MM55 |
POL. BESANESE |
1h32:49 |
|
0 |
357 |
GIANOLA DANIELE |
1973 |
SM |
PREMANA |
1h32:58 |
|
0 |
358 |
NARDONE GIUSEPPE |
1954 |
MM50 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h32:59 |
|
0 |
359 |
MOTTA ENZO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h33:00 |
|
0 |
360 |
PAGGI LORENZO |
1975 |
SM |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h33:01 |
|
0 |
361 |
SCAFUTI RENATO |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h33:01 |
|
0 |
362 |
ZAPPA VITTORIO GIOVANN |
1963 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h33:01 |
|
0 |
363 |
PRETE ANTONIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. AMBROSIANA |
1h33:01 |
|
0 |
364 |
SALADINO ANTONIO |
1978 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h33:06 |
|
0 |
365 |
VUERICH DANIELE |
1963 |
MM45 |
C.A.OLIMPIA-C.M.VALSERIANA SUP |
1h33:08 |
|
0 |
366 |
PESCAROLO MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h33:15 |
|
0 |
367 |
VENTRICE ROCCO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h33:21 |
|
0 |
368 |
COLOMBI MATTEO |
1970 |
MM35 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h33:22 |
|
0 |
369 |
RIPAMONTI ANGELO |
1942 |
MM65 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h33:23 |
|
0 |
370 |
SAIBENE DARIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' |
1h33:25 |
|
0 |
371 |
JACINTO ANGELES CESAR AUGUSTO |
1975 |
TM |
MARTESANA CORSE |
1h33:25 |
|
0 |
372 |
CORBETTA EUGENIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h33:50 |
|
0 |
373 |
DELLA VEDOVA LIVIO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. 99 VITTUONE |
1h34:32 |
|
0 |
374 |
GRIGIONI LUCA |
1964 |
MM40 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
1h34:33 |
|
0 |
375 |
NEGRI GIOVANNI BATTIST |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h34:35 |
|
0 |
376 |
COSTAN BIEDO PAOLO |
1968 |
MM40 |
TURIN MARATHON |
1h34:36 |
|
0 |
377 |
PERANI ALBERTO |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S. OREZZO |
1h34:38 |
|
0 |
378 |
MARELLI STEFANO |
1978 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h34:40 |
|
0 |
379 |
ROMANO MICHELE |
1956 |
MM50 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
1h34:43 |
|
0 |
380 |
SPREAFICO PAOLO |
1974 |
TM |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h34:44 |
|
0 |
381 |
PIASINI ENRICO |
1975 |
SM |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h34:45 |
|
0 |
382 |
CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA OVEST TICINO |
1h34:48 |
|
0 |
383 |
PEREGO ANGELO |
1949 |
MM55 |
POD. S.MAURIZIO |
1h34:49 |
|
0 |
384 |
NEGRI PAOLO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h34:50 |
|
0 |
385 |
SANGALLI MAURO |
1949 |
MM55 |
ATL. PARATICO |
1h34:50 |
|
0 |
386 |
RESNATI LUCIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h34:51 |
|
0 |
387 |
BERTARINI ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h34:52 |
|
0 |
388 |
BORGHI CESARE |
1966 |
MM40 |
MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS |
1h34:55 |
|
0 |
389 |
D'ANIELLO ORESTE |
1959 |
MM45 |
PODISTICA MEZZANESE |
1h35:11 |
|
0 |
390 |
GRASSI STEFANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h35:13 |
|
0 |
391 |
LOCATELLI LUIGI |
1961 |
MM45 |
FO' DI PE |
1h35:16 |
|
0 |
392 |
BRAMBILLA FABRIZIO |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h35:21 |
|
0 |
393 |
LOCATELLI MARIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h35:22 |
|
0 |
394 |
BERETTA BRUNO |
1957 |
MM50 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h35:24 |
|
0 |
395 |
GEROSA ANGELO |
1963 |
MM45 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h35:25 |
|
0 |
396 |
LONGHI ROBERTO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h35:26 |
|
0 |
397 |
GALUPPINI GIANGUIDO |
1967 |
MM40 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h35:26 |
|
0 |
398 |
VINCI GIACOMO FRANCESC |
1962 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h35:28 |
|
0 |
399 |
SOLDERA MAURO EUGENIO |
1973 |
MM35 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h35:29 |
|
0 |
400 |
PIROLA MARIO ANTONIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h35:30 |
|
0 |
401 |
BAROLI ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
ATLETICA TRECATE |
1h35:30 |
|
0 |
402 |
CHIERCHIA CARMINE |
1965 |
MM40 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h35:32 |
|
0 |
403 |
GALBIATI CRISTIAN |
1971 |
MM35 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h35:36 |
|
0 |
404 |
MONTANARI GERMANO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h35:42 |
|
0 |
405 |
PANINFORNI GIOVANNI ANTONIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h35:44 |
|
0 |
406 |
SPREAFICO MARCELLO |
1978 |
TM |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h35:45 |
|
0 |
407 |
GIUBBANI DENNY |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1h35:45 |
|
0 |
408 |
FILIPPINI MARINO |
1966 |
MM40 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h35:46 |
|
0 |
409 |
BELOTTI GIUSEPPE |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h35:47 |
|
0 |
410 |
AMATI PAOLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h35:48 |
|
0 |
411 |
STOPPA MICHELE |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA |
1h35:48 |
|
0 |
412 |
SCALET BRUNO |
1953 |
MM55 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h35:52 |
|
0 |
413 |
MANCUSO FRANCESCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
U.S. OLTRONESE |
1h35:54 |
|
0 |
414 |
VILLA EMANUELE |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h35:54 |
|
0 |
415 |
CASTELNUOVO ANDREA |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h36:01 |
|
0 |
416 |
PARLANTI MASSIMO |
1957 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h36:03 |
|
0 |
417 |
OBERTI MAURIZIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h36:08 |
|
0 |
418 |
COLOMBO WALTER GIOELE |
1967 |
MM40 |
TRIATHLONLECCO |
1h36:08 |
|
0 |
419 |
BONI BORTOLO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h36:11 |
|
0 |
420 |
MARZORATI FAUSTO |
1959 |
MM45 |
A.L.S. CREMELLA |
1h36:14 |
|
0 |
421 |
CAZZETTA ANTONIO |
1953 |
MM55 |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO |
1h36:14 |
|
0 |
422 |
LONGHI FLORIANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h36:17 |
|
0 |
423 |
RADICI MASSIMO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h36:18 |
|
0 |
424 |
MARVEGGIO MARCO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h36:22 |
|
0 |
425 |
SPEZIALE FABIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
VETRERIA FANONI SONDRIO |
1h36:26 |
|
0 |
426 |
DODERO MAURIZIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h36:28 |
|
0 |
427 |
LANFRANCHI ANGELO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h36:34 |
|
0 |
428 |
BUZZONI WALTER |
1953 |
MM55 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h36:35 |
|
0 |
429 |
CASPANI GIANNI |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' |
1h36:36 |
|
0 |
430 |
GIUSTOLISI FABIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h36:37 |
|
0 |
431 |
TURATI MAURO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h36:40 |
|
0 |
432 |
FRANQUELLI IVANO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h36:44 |
|
0 |
433 |
SOGNE ALDO |
1962 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h36:45 |
|
0 |
434 |
MONTENEGRO DOMENICO |
1970 |
MM35 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1h36:48 |
|
0 |
435 |
GIANOLA ANDREA |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h36:54 |
|
0 |
436 |
MANZONI GIUSEPPE |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h36:55 |
|
0 |
437 |
FRANZINI ANDREA |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' |
1h36:57 |
|
0 |
438 |
TERRANEO RAFFAELE |
1970 |
MM35 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h36:58 |
|
0 |
439 |
CAVENAGHI FRANCO |
1957 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h36:58 |
|
0 |
440 |
MELE PASQUALE |
1950 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h37:09 |
|
0 |
441 |
LOCATELLI SIMONE |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h37:12 |
|
0 |
442 |
GALLEANI LUCA |
1969 |
MM35 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h37:13 |
|
0 |
443 |
ROSA VITTORIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA |
1h37:20 |
|
0 |
444 |
CIVETTA STEFANO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h37:22 |
|
0 |
445 |
BANDI STEFANO |
1968 |
MM40 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h37:23 |
|
0 |
446 |
CORTINOVIS MATTEO |
1975 |
TM |
G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO |
1h37:24 |
|
0 |
447 |
GIANOLI LUIGI |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h27:24 |
|
0 |
448 |
PEDRAZZINI FRANCESCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h37:26 |
|
0 |
449 |
VUOLO GIUSEPPE |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE |
1h37:29 |
|
0 |
450 |
VERNA VINCENZO ROCCO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
1h37:39 |
|
0 |
451 |
MATTARUCCHI PIETRO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h37:45 |
|
0 |
452 |
IMBRIACO MAURIZIO |
1980 |
TM |
A.S.D.POD.BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE |
1h37:46 |
|
0 |
453 |
PIROVANO STEFANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
FO' DI PE |
1h37:47 |
|
0 |
454 |
GRITTI MARINO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h37:49 |
|
0 |
455 |
COTTA MASSIMO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ASD ORICA TEAM MILANO |
1h37:49 |
|
0 |
456 |
DONINZETTI ANDREA |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h37:54 |
|
0 |
457 |
SALVIONI FRANCO |
1968 |
MM40 |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
1h37:55 |
|
0 |
458 |
LANATA OSVALDO |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h37:59 |
|
0 |
459 |
GIANNESE GINO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE |
1h38:00 |
|
0 |
460 |
ZALETTO MASSIMO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h38:03 |
|
0 |
461 |
RECALCATI SILVANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.P. VILLASANTESE |
1h38:04 |
|
0 |
462 |
BONFANTI ERNESTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h38:04 |
|
0 |
463 |
BRIGNOLI GIANPAOLO |
1958 |
MM50 |
FO' DI PE |
1h38:05 |
|
0 |
464 |
PATELLARO BENEDETTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h38:08 |
|
0 |
465 |
RICCIARDI AURELIO |
1973 |
MM35 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h38:08 |
|
0 |
466 |
DAMINELLI STEFANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h38:11 |
|
0 |
467 |
CASTAGNA MARZIANO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h38:11 |
|
0 |
468 |
DELL'ORO GIACOMO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h38:13 |
|
0 |
469 |
PAREDI WALTER |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h38:13 |
|
0 |
470 |
PILLITTERI GIUSEPPE |
1947 |
MM60 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h38:15 |
|
0 |
471 |
VEZZA DOMENICO |
1972 |
MM35 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h38:22 |
|
0 |
472 |
DESTRO STEFANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h38:25 |
|
0 |
473 |
CELESTINI PAOLO |
1980 |
TM |
ASD ORTICA MILANO |
1h38:28 |
|
0 |
474 |
CRIPPA FEDERICO |
1981 |
SM |
U.S. ATL. VEDANO |
1h38:30 |
|
0 |
475 |
MARTELLI ROBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h38:30 |
|
0 |
476 |
GALLO TOMMASO |
1954 |
MM50 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
1h38:30 |
|
0 |
477 |
MAPELLI DAVIDE |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h38:33 |
|
0 |
478 |
MELAZZINI PAOLO |
1961 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h38:35 |
|
0 |
479 |
CAVAGNERA GIORGIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h38:37 |
|
0 |
480 |
MANZONI RICCARDO |
1952 |
MM55 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h38:42 |
|
0 |
481 |
RASMO GIUSEPPE |
1974 |
TM |
AVIS-AIDO ALMENNO S.SALVATORE |
1h38:43 |
|
0 |
482 |
ESPOSITO ANTONIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h38:44 |
|
0 |
483 |
SANTORO ROCCO |
1955 |
MM50 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
1h38:44 |
|
0 |
484 |
GUERCI MARIO |
1949 |
MM55 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h38:46 |
|
0 |
485 |
MELZI RICCARDO |
1968 |
MM40 |
MARTESANA CORSE |
1h38:46 |
|
0 |
486 |
CAPPELLETTI RICCARDO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1h38:47 |
|
0 |
487 |
LONGHI LUIGI |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h38:49 |
|
0 |
488 |
DEMAIO FRANCESCO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h38:51 |
|
0 |
489 |
PANIZZA CLAUDIO |
1973 |
MM35 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h38:52 |
|
0 |
490 |
CARROZZINO IVANO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h38:54 |
|
0 |
491 |
BIANUCCI CLAUDIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h38:55 |
|
0 |
492 |
MEDUGNO ROBERTO |
1967 |
MM40 |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1h39:00 |
|
0 |
493 |
GALMARINI GIUSEPPE |
1966 |
MM40 |
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB |
1h39:04 |
|
0 |
494 |
VENITUCCI ROSSANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h39:05 |
|
0 |
495 |
CAGNOLI GIOVANNI |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA |
1h39:06 |
|
0 |
496 |
MARANGONI DAVIDE |
1967 |
MM40 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h39:07 |
|
0 |
497 |
SANDIONIGI DARIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h39:09 |
|
0 |
498 |
TICOZZI LORENZO |
1966 |
MM40 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h39:16 |
|
0 |
499 |
BRAMBILLA PAOLO |
1959 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h39:18 |
|
0 |
500 |
SCOLA MARCO |
1977 |
TM |
ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL |
1h39:18 |
|
0 |
501 |
COLOMBO ALBERTO |
1967 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h39:19 |
|
0 |
502 |
SCOLA GIANCARLO |
1948 |
MM60 |
ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL |
1h39:20 |
|
0 |
503 |
MOIOLA PIERDONATO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h39:30 |
|
0 |
504 |
SOGGETTI GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h39:36 |
|
0 |
505 |
BONARDI LUIGI |
1965 |
MM40 |
ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS |
1h39:37 |
|
0 |
506 |
VIDOTTO LUIGI |
1941 |
MM65 |
ATL. GISA |
1h39:30 |
|
0 |
507 |
CAPUTO DONATO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h39:38 |
|
0 |
508 |
INVERNIZZI VITTORINO |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h39:40 |
|
0 |
509 |
PIGANZOLI MAURIZIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h39:43 |
|
0 |
510 |
TESTA RENATO |
1958 |
MM50 |
P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1h39:44 |
|
0 |
511 |
PIGNATELLI ENZO |
1952 |
MM55 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h39:45 |
|
0 |
512 |
BERTOCCHI ROBERTO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h39:46 |
|
0 |
513 |
VERGNA RICCARDO |
1965 |
MM40 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h39:47 |
|
0 |
514 |
LUZZANA CLAUDIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h39:54 |
|
0 |
515 |
GALIGANI LUCIANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h40:00 |
|
0 |
516 |
SCALZI GIOVANNI |
1976 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h40:00 |
|
0 |
517 |
FUSCO ANTONIO |
1946 |
MM60 |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERMOLI |
1h40:09 |
|
0 |
518 |
MONTINGELLI RICCARDO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h40:11 |
|
0 |
519 |
SANA GIANCARLO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h40:11 |
|
0 |
520 |
SOTTOCORNOLA FABIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h40:12 |
|
0 |
521 |
BONOMI ADRIANO |
1953 |
MM55 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
1h40:13 |
|
0 |
522 |
TAGLIABUE MASSIMO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h40:15 |
|
0 |
523 |
FUSI GIANLUIGI |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h40:16 |
|
0 |
524 |
GARRO SALVATORE |
1975 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h40:17 |
|
0 |
525 |
FUMAGALLI ANTONIO CARLO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h40:17 |
|
0 |
526 |
RUSCONI ANDREA |
1975 |
TM |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h40:20 |
|
0 |
527 |
VERGA ALESSANDRO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h40:20 |
|
0 |
528 |
SGARLATO GIUSEPPE |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
1h40:21 |
|
0 |
529 |
TORRI MARCO |
1954 |
MM50 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h40:25 |
|
0 |
530 |
RONZANI FRANCESCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h40:26 |
|
0 |
531 |
BUSI RENATO |
1940 |
MM65 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h40:26 |
|
0 |
532 |
ROMANETTI CLAUDIO |
1961 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h40:27 |
|
0 |
533 |
TOMASSINI ROSSANO |
1952 |
MM55 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h40:27 |
|
0 |
534 |
BRIZ MAURIZIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h40:28 |
|
0 |
535 |
MAGNATI FRANCESCO |
1970 |
MM35 |
GSO DON BOSCO ARESE |
1h40:49 |
|
0 |
536 |
MELZI MASSIMILIANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.S.A. BRUGHERIO |
1h40:33 |
|
0 |
537 |
DE BERNARDIS GIANPIETRO |
1960 |
MM45 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h40:34 |
|
0 |
538 |
BELLETTI DAVIDE |
1979 |
TM |
TURIN MARATHON |
1h40:34 |
|
0 |
539 |
VILLA GIOVANNI PAOLO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h40:44 |
|
0 |
540 |
MAGGIONI PIETRO |
1959 |
MM45 |
AVIS-AIDO ALMENNO S.SALVATORE |
1h40:46 |
|
0 |
541 |
PARRAVICINI ANDREA |
1971 |
MM35 |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
1h40:47 |
|
0 |
542 |
FILIPPI OLIVO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. PARATICO |
1h40:53 |
|
0 |
543 |
LOSA VALTER |
1957 |
MM50 |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1h40:59 |
|
0 |
544 |
LAMPERTICO FERNANDO |
1964 |
MM40 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h41:00 |
|
0 |
545 |
BAINI RANIERI |
1961 |
MM45 |
POL. CHIESANUOVA |
1h41:03 |
|
0 |
546 |
SAGONE SALVATORE |
1960 |
MM45 |
CLUB DEL MESDI' |
1h41:04 |
|
0 |
547 |
RIVOLTA ANDREA |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h41:04 |
|
0 |
548 |
LOSMA PIERANTONIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h41:06 |
|
0 |
549 |
BOUHUIS JOHANNES HERMANU |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h41:06 |
|
0 |
550 |
CHINDAMO LUCIANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h41:07 |
|
0 |
551 |
BERNARDI GRAZIANO |
1955 |
MM50 |
MARATHON TEAM BG |
1h41:14 |
|
0 |
552 |
SASSI MAURIZIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h41:15 |
|
0 |
553 |
CORRADINI FABIO LUIGI |
1961 |
MM45 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h41:15 |
|
0 |
554 |
VECCO FRANCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
TURIN MARATHON |
1h41:26 |
|
0 |
555 |
MAZZOTTA SALVATORE |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1h41:28 |
|
0 |
556 |
BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1h41:30 |
|
0 |
557 |
LAZZERI GIOVANNI |
1967 |
MM40 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h41:30 |
|
0 |
558 |
FINALI MARIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h41:30 |
|
0 |
559 |
RUSCONI ERNESTO |
1963 |
MM45 |
O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI |
1h41:32 |
|
0 |
560 |
BUONO PAOLO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h41:35 |
|
0 |
561 |
PIRROTTI FERDINANDO MARIO |
1974 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h41:37 |
|
0 |
562 |
LOTTI EMILIO PIETRO |
1966 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h41:47 |
|
0 |
563 |
MARCHETTI MARIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h41:47 |
|
0 |
564 |
BORONI LUCA |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h41:48 |
|
0 |
565 |
BONFIGLIO PASQUALE |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h41:53 |
|
0 |
566 |
PROSERPIO GIULIANO |
1944 |
MM60 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h41:54 |
|
0 |
567 |
BRAMBILLA MARCO |
1951 |
MM55 |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h41:56 |
|
0 |
568 |
MANTEGAZZA STEFANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h41:57 |
|
0 |
569 |
MANDELLI CHRISTIAN |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h42:01 |
|
0 |
570 |
MARSETTI LORENZO |
1969 |
MM35 |
CENTRO OLIMPIA PIATEDA |
1h42:02 |
|
0 |
571 |
GILARDONI ROBERTO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h42:03 |
|
0 |
572 |
SAMPIETRO GIORGIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h42:03 |
|
0 |
573 |
FRIGERIO TULLIO |
1948 |
MM60 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h42:05 |
|
0 |
574 |
PARIGI ROBERTO |
1975 |
TM |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h42:05 |
|
0 |
575 |
FORNI RICCARDO |
1975 |
TM |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h42:07 |
|
0 |
576 |
VALSECCHI LUIGI |
1974 |
TM |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h42:07 |
|
0 |
577 |
ALBERTON ROBERTO |
1975 |
TM |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h42:14 |
|
0 |
578 |
RONCHI MASSIMO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h42:16 |
|
0 |
579 |
NEGRI MARCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ATL. VERBANO |
1h42:20 |
|
0 |
580 |
FERRARI MIRKO |
1971 |
MM35 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h42:22 |
|
0 |
581 |
MASON LUCIANO |
1966 |
MM40 |
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1h42:27 |
|
0 |
582 |
ROTA FRANCO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h42:30 |
|
0 |
583 |
MARIANI FABRIZIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1h42:32 |
|
0 |
584 |
PINTO GINO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h42:32 |
|
0 |
585 |
VOLONTE' EZIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1h42:33 |
|
0 |
586 |
INGALA GAETANO |
1976 |
TM |
ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE |
1h42:35 |
|
0 |
587 |
SOLLAZZO OLIVIANO |
1953 |
MM55 |
MARCIATORI DESIO |
1h42:46 |
|
0 |
588 |
BERTON LORENZO |
1954 |
MM50 |
GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI |
1h42:50 |
|
0 |
589 |
SORRENTINO FRANCESCO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA |
1h42:55 |
|
0 |
590 |
VISMARA CLAUDIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h42:58 |
|
0 |
591 |
IDILI PIETRO |
1940 |
MM65 |
ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA |
1h43:00 |
|
0 |
592 |
BRANDOLINI ANGELO |
1946 |
MM60 |
ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI |
1h43:04 |
|
0 |
593 |
BOVINO GIUSEPPE |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h43:05 |
|
0 |
594 |
GUERINI DOMENICO |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h43:06 |
|
0 |
595 |
VOLPI LUIGI |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h43:11 |
|
0 |
596 |
BUFFONI MARCO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1h43:11 |
|
0 |
597 |
RAFFONE PAOLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE |
1h43:13 |
|
0 |
598 |
BRUNO CARMELO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h43:17 |
|
0 |
599 |
CASTOLDI LUIGI |
1972 |
MM35 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h43:21 |
|
0 |
600 |
VALSECCHI ALBERTO |
1973 |
SM |
ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE |
1h43:24 |
|
0 |
601 |
NATTINO GIUSEPPE |
1956 |
MM50 |
S.E.V. VALMADRERA |
1h43:27 |
|
0 |
602 |
DE GIACOMINA PAOLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h43:41 |
|
0 |
603 |
COLOMBO LORENZO |
1975 |
TM |
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO |
1h43:42 |
|
0 |
604 |
MARASCO ARMANDO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h43:43 |
|
0 |
605 |
BELINGERI CRISTIANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h43:43 |
|
0 |
606 |
CASIRAGHI MARCO |
1963 |
MM45 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h43:47 |
|
0 |
607 |
COMBI GIANLUCA |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h43:49 |
|
0 |
608 |
PINI FLAVIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' |
1h43:50 |
|
0 |
609 |
TURATI GIONATA |
1974 |
TM |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h43:51 |
|
0 |
610 |
COLOMBO GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
MM45 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h43:53 |
|
0 |
611 |
LAZZARI CLAUDIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h43:54 |
|
0 |
612 |
VALSECCHI PATRIZIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h44:01 |
|
0 |
613 |
AUSTONI ALESSIO |
1974 |
TM |
AVIS-AIDO ALMENNO S.SALVATORE |
1h44:03 |
|
0 |
614 |
MINOTTI MARCO |
1973 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
1h44:04 |
|
0 |
615 |
CONSONNI NANDO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
1h44:05 |
|
0 |
616 |
REATI MASSIMO |
1972 |
MM35 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h44:11 |
|
0 |
617 |
COLOMBO EMILIO MARCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h44:14 |
|
0 |
618 |
DI MONACO GIOVANNI |
1954 |
MM50 |
RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI |
1h44:14 |
|
0 |
619 |
DEL VECCHIO CORRADO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h44:17 |
|
0 |
620 |
SOGGETTI MARCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h44:26 |
|
0 |
621 |
GUERRA LORENZO |
1968 |
MM40 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h44:30 |
|
0 |
622 |
ALBERTI ROBERTO |
1968 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h44:34 |
|
0 |
623 |
LO GRECO GASPARE |
1942 |
MM65 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h44:36 |
|
0 |
624 |
VANOSSI MARCO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h44:39 |
|
0 |
625 |
BIANCHI FLAVIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h44:48 |
|
0 |
626 |
GUASCO RICCARDO |
1976 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h44:51 |
|
0 |
627 |
FROSI EZIO CARLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
LA MICHETTA |
1h44:58 |
|
0 |
628 |
PASSIRANI ARCANGELO |
1968 |
MM40 |
UISP |
1h45:08 |
|
0 |
629 |
CANALI RENATO |
1948 |
MM60 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h45:09 |
|
0 |
630 |
VALSECCHI FERDINANDO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h45:14 |
|
0 |
631 |
COPPI GIOVANNI |
1966 |
MM40 |
FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI |
1h45:15 |
|
0 |
632 |
MASPERI VALERIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
FIASP |
1h45:17 |
|
0 |
633 |
FORMENTI ANTONELLO |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h45:18 |
|
0 |
634 |
COLLA SERGIO |
1938 |
MM70 |
C.A.S.C. |
1h45:18 |
|
0 |
635 |
ROSSI ANGELO |
1955 |
MM50 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h45:26 |
|
0 |
636 |
MINOTTI VIRGINIO |
1949 |
MM55 |
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1h45:31 |
|
0 |
637 |
VILLANI MAURO SERGIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' |
1h45:32 |
|
0 |
638 |
PRESTINI MAURO |
1960 |
MM45 |
POD. S.MAURIZIO |
1h45:32 |
|
0 |
639 |
TESTA LIONELLO |
1958 |
MM50 |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
1h45:33 |
|
0 |
640 |
MILANI MARCO |
1980 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h45:48 |
|
0 |
641 |
GAFFURINI GIANLUCA |
1968 |
MM40 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h45:55 |
|
0 |
642 |
GALLUCCIO ALESSANDRO |
1963 |
MM45 |
UISP |
1h45:58 |
|
0 |
643 |
CIPOLAT GOTET ALESSANDRO |
1975 |
TM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h46:00 |
|
0 |
644 |
PALMIOTTI VITO |
1963 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h46:05 |
|
0 |
645 |
PELLEGRINI GIANFRANCO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
1h46:06 |
|
0 |
646 |
UBBIALI UMBERTO |
1968 |
MM40 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
1h46:08 |
|
0 |
647 |
PAGANI RICCARDO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h46:20 |
|
0 |
648 |
PINOLI LUCA MARIA |
1959 |
MM45 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h46:21 |
|
0 |
649 |
BERTARELLI MASSIMO |
1954 |
MM50 |
G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS |
1h46:23 |
|
0 |
650 |
SALGHETTI VINCENZO |
1965 |
MM40 |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
1h46:25 |
|
0 |
651 |
VILLA ALAN |
1978 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h46:26 |
|
0 |
652 |
BOCCA GIAMPIERO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h46:27 |
|
0 |
653 |
CAPEDRI DUILIO GIULIANO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h46:27 |
|
0 |
654 |
ARNOLDI ALVARO |
1953 |
MM55 |
U.S. DERVIESE |
1h46:30 |
|
0 |
655 |
FIAMENI LUCIANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h46:30 |
|
0 |
656 |
GIACOMELLI SIMONE |
1978 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h46:36 |
|
0 |
657 |
MALIGHETTI EZIO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h46:40 |
|
0 |
658 |
BARLASSINA MARCELLO |
1966 |
MM40 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h46:46 |
|
0 |
659 |
SPREAFICO LUCA |
1973 |
MM35 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h46:49 |
|
0 |
660 |
MONTI MARIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h47:11 |
|
0 |
661 |
ACERBIS STEFANO |
1979 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h47:15 |
|
0 |
662 |
CAMPAGNA BEGNAMINO |
1968 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h47:21 |
|
0 |
663 |
TROTTI AGOSTINO |
1967 |
MM40 |
MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS |
1h47:22 |
|
0 |
664 |
INTRA MARIO |
1971 |
MM35 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h47:27 |
|
0 |
665 |
BOMBELLI MAURIZIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
1h47:28 |
|
0 |
666 |
RAVOT VITTORIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1h47:29 |
|
0 |
667 |
CECINI FLAVIO |
1975 |
TM |
G.P. 'RUPE MAGNA' |
1h47:32 |
|
0 |
668 |
BRAMBILLA SERGIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h47:33 |
|
0 |
669 |
RASINI GIORGIO ANGELO |
1966 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS DESIO |
1h47:43 |
|
0 |
670 |
RIVA ROBERTO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.A.P. SARONNO |
1h47:43 |
|
0 |
671 |
PREDA ANGELO |
1948 |
MM60 |
ATL. MARIANO COMENSE |
1h47:57 |
|
0 |
672 |
BALDOCCHI ALDO |
1957 |
MM50 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h47:58 |
|
0 |
673 |
PERICO GIUSEPPE |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.P. SABBIO |
1h48:00 |
|
0 |
674 |
RATO ANTONIO |
1944 |
MM60 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h48:03 |
|
0 |
675 |
FRACALOSSI MASSIMO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CESANO MADERNO |
1h48:05 |
|
0 |
676 |
TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA |
1h48:08 |
|
0 |
677 |
COLOMBO MATTIA |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h48:11 |
|
0 |
678 |
DE SANDRE GABRIELE |
1960 |
MM45 |
G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO |
1h48:13 |
|
0 |
679 |
MANDELLI GIUSEPPE |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h48:13 |
|
0 |
680 |
CARAMAZZA BRUNO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h48:20 |
|
0 |
681 |
CASORATI DAVIDE |
1980 |
SM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h48:23 |
|
0 |
682 |
DISCALZI LUIGI |
1980 |
TM |
UISP |
1h48:28 |
|
0 |
683 |
GIUSTOLISI CORRADO |
1964 |
MM40 |
POL. ALBOSAGGIA |
1h48:32 |
|
0 |
684 |
VEDOVATTI FABIO |
1962 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h48:32 |
|
0 |
685 |
MONZA ADRIANO |
1962 |
MM45 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
1h48:32 |
|
0 |
686 |
MAGNI GIAN PAOLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO |
1h48:43 |
|
0 |
687 |
PULLIERO FABRIZIO |
1947 |
MM60 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h48:50 |
|
0 |
688 |
ROTA GIAN MARIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
BIGACC DE ELA |
1h48:56 |
|
0 |
689 |
ROVELLI CARLO |
1969 |
MM35 |
DAINI CARATE BRIANZA |
1h49:01 |
|
0 |
690 |
RUMI LUIGI |
1968 |
MM40 |
PODISTICA VIOLA |
1h49:07 |
|
0 |
691 |
CASTRO SALVATORE |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h49:18 |
|
0 |
692 |
SPEZIALE MARCELLO |
1961 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h49:18 |
|
0 |
693 |
AMATI TIZIANO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:29 |
|
0 |
694 |
LOCATI ENZO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h49:32 |
|
0 |
695 |
CESANA PAOLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:35 |
|
0 |
696 |
BRICALLI DANIELE |
1965 |
MM40 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
1h49:37 |
|
0 |
697 |
COLOMBO ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:38 |
|
0 |
698 |
CASTELLI EUGENIO |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h49:40 |
|
0 |
699 |
MOTTA CLAUDIO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA |
1h49:40 |
|
0 |
700 |
BRAMBILLA PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA |
1h49:41 |
|
0 |
701 |
RUSCONI EMANUELE |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:42 |
|
0 |
702 |
GIUPPONI MARIO |
1951 |
MM55 |
G.P. SABBIO |
1h49:43 |
|
0 |
703 |
AGOSTONI MASSIMO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO |
1h49:51 |
|
0 |
704 |
GABBIADINI FEDERICO |
1954 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
1h49:53 |
|
0 |
705 |
BONANDRINI OSCAR |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:53 |
|
0 |
706 |
BIAVASCHI MASSIMO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h49:55 |
|
0 |
707 |
BONELLI CORRADO |
1962 |
MM45 |
CANOTTIERI MILANO |
1h49:56 |
|
0 |
708 |
BANCHI RENATO |
1969 |
MM35 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h49:59 |
|
0 |
709 |
LOVO LAMBERTO |
1950 |
MM55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h50:00 |
|
0 |
710 |
MAZZONI IVO |
1961 |
MM45 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
1h50:02 |
|
0 |
711 |
PONCIA GIANNI |
1950 |
MM55 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h50:04 |
|
0 |
712 |
BESSI ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
1h50:07 |
|
0 |
713 |
BURINI PAOLO |
1975 |
TM |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h50:09 |
|
0 |
714 |
LAGANELLA ANTONIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h50:10 |
|
0 |
715 |
MARTINI STEFANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h50:35 |
|
0 |
716 |
FORMENTI GASTONE |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h50:37 |
|
0 |
717 |
NIGRO MASSIMO |
1963 |
MM45 |
ATL. CINISELLO |
1h50:37 |
|
0 |
718 |
MAFFEI MASSIMILIANO |
1974 |
SM |
POL. PAGNONA |
1h50:53 |
|
0 |
719 |
FERRAMINI FRANCO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h51:07 |
|
0 |
720 |
ALDEGHI ALBERTO |
1954 |
MM50 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h51:16 |
|
0 |
721 |
FIORENZO CLAUDIO |
1974 |
TM |
TURIN MARATHON |
1h51:23 |
|
0 |
722 |
LEDDA FABIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI |
1h51:29 |
|
0 |
723 |
VILLA DANIELE |
1953 |
MM55 |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1h51:36 |
|
0 |
724 |
MAGNI ROBERTO |
1955 |
MM50 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h51:37 |
|
0 |
725 |
ANGE' CLAUDIO |
1956 |
MM50 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1h51:39 |
|
0 |
726 |
GIUDICATTI MASSIMO |
1967 |
MM40 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h51:41 |
|
0 |
727 |
ZINNI SAVINO RICCARDO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h51:46 |
|
0 |
728 |
COLOMBO ACHILLE |
1974 |
TM |
AMATORI LECCO |
1h51:47 |
|
0 |
729 |
GIORGIO GIUSEPPE |
1970 |
MM35 |
POL. CARUGATESE |
1h51:56 |
|
0 |
730 |
MANTEGAZZA MAURO |
1969 |
MM35 |
G.S. SAN DAMIANESE |
1h52:03 |
|
0 |
731 |
ORINI ROSOLO |
1955 |
MM50 |
BIKE & RUN |
1h52:04 |
|
0 |
732 |
MARZOLA RENATO |
1969 |
MM35 |
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB |
1h52:09 |
|
0 |
733 |
BURATTI GIUDO |
1955 |
MM50 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h52:15 |
|
0 |
734 |
CORTI DAVIDE |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h52:18 |
|
0 |
735 |
BLINI ROBERTO |
1973 |
MM35 |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
1h52:41 |
|
0 |
736 |
GAUTIERO AMEDEO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
1h52:41 |
|
0 |
737 |
CASTELNOVO ROMANO |
1962 |
MM45 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h52:41 |
|
0 |
738 |
CATALANO CARLO |
1962 |
MM45 |
MARATONETI GENOVESI |
1h52:42 |
|
0 |
739 |
VERGOTTINI CALEB |
1968 |
MM40 |
POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL |
1h52:47 |
|
0 |
740 |
SALA MARIO |
1942 |
MM65 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h52:49 |
|
0 |
741 |
HOKOTOVICH FAUSTO |
1952 |
MM55 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1h52:49 |
|
0 |
742 |
BUSI ALBERTO |
1963 |
MM45 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h52:49 |
|
0 |
743 |
BERTULETTI GIANCARLO |
1969 |
MM35 |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
1h52:51 |
|
0 |
744 |
CORTI FELICE |
1949 |
MM55 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
1h52:52 |
|
0 |
745 |
RAVASIO FABIO |
1972 |
MM35 |
ATL. PARABIAGO |
1h53:06 |
|
0 |
746 |
OSCULATI STEFANO |
1976 |
TM |
S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1h53:27 |
|
0 |
747 |
SPRIANO EMANUELE |
1969 |
MM35 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h53:34 |
|
0 |
748 |
MANCINI ROBERTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
ASD ORTICA MILANO |
1h53:39 |
|
0 |
749 |
GIANERA MICHELE ALESSAND |
1976 |
SM |
G.P. VALCHIAVENNA LIQUIGAS |
1h53:40 |
|
0 |
750 |
CASTELNUOVO LUCA |
1966 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h53:46 |
|
0 |
751 |
FUMAGALLI OSVALDO |
1958 |
MM50 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h54:00 |
|
0 |
752 |
DE BERNARDIS MASSIMO |
1985 |
TM |
BIKE & RUN |
1h54:00 |
|
0 |
753 |
BONALUMI SERGIO |
1967 |
MM40 |
ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA |
1h54:05 |
|
0 |
754 |
SPREAFICO ROBERTO |
1950 |
MM55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h54:10 |
|
0 |
755 |
RANGHETTI PIETRO |
1965 |
MM40 |
CSI |
1h54:10 |
|
0 |
756 |
ACHILLE SAVINO |
1958 |
MM50 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h54:18 |
|
0 |
757 |
BONACINA PAOLO |
1961 |
MM45 |
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
1h54:19 |
|
0 |
758 |
FONTANA GIANFRANCO |
1945 |
MM60 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h54:23 |
|
0 |
759 |
MATTEI ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
MM35 |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1h54:29 |
|
0 |
760 |
RECH LUCIANO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
1h54:31 |
|
0 |
761 |
ANDREONI GIOVANNI |
1960 |
MM45 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
1h54:39 |
|
0 |
762 |
BENINI GIORGIO |
1944 |
MM60 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
1h54:43 |
|
0 |
763 |
CATERINI ROBERTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h54:48 |
|
0 |
764 |
NAZZARI GIANFRANCO |
1948 |
MM60 |
RUNNERS COLICO |
1h55:06 |
|
0 |
765 |
ISELLA RODOLFO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h55:09 |
|
0 |
766 |
BONFANTI ANDREA MARTINO |
1974 |
TM |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h55:11 |
|
0 |
767 |
IEDA' GIUSEPPE |
1941 |
MM65 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1h55:21 |
|
0 |
768 |
TALDO GIACOMO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h55:22 |
|
0 |
769 |
SPREAFICO AMBROGIO |
1950 |
MM55 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h55:46 |
|
0 |
770 |
CESANA SERGIO |
1964 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
1h55:59 |
|
0 |
771 |
RAUTI ANTONIO |
1954 |
MM50 |
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
1h56:22 |
|
0 |
772 |
CASTELLETTI FRANCESCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h56:28 |
|
0 |
773 |
CORTINOVIS ROBERTO |
1948 |
MM60 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h56:29 |
|
0 |
774 |
FAZIO ALESSANDRO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h56:29 |
|
0 |
775 |
FADONE MAURIZIO |
1959 |
MM45 |
TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA |
1h56:40 |
|
0 |
776 |
FASCELLA SERGIO |
1974 |
TM |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h57:05 |
|
0 |
777 |
CORTI PAOLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h57:23 |
|
0 |
778 |
STORTI LUCA |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h57:27 |
|
0 |
779 |
VALSECCHI GIUSEPPE |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h57:32 |
|
0 |
780 |
SANTONI ALEX |
1983 |
SM |
ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA |
1h57:52 |
|
0 |
781 |
TAFI ENRICO |
1946 |
SM |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
1h57:56 |
|
0 |
782 |
ZANELLATI FRANCESCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' |
1h57:57 |
|
0 |
783 |
PEDRETTI MARIO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h58:00 |
|
0 |
784 |
ZARA MATTEO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h58:01 |
|
0 |
785 |
RIZZO VINCENZO |
1955 |
MM50 |
G.S. AVIS OGGIONO |
1h58:01 |
|
0 |
786 |
MORETTO BENVENUTO |
1946 |
MM60 |
G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO |
1h58:23 |
|
0 |
787 |
LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO |
1959 |
MM45 |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
1h58:36 |
|
0 |
788 |
MONTI MARIO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h58:39 |
|
0 |
789 |
PEREGO CARLO |
1937 |
MM70 |
POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE |
1h59:43 |
|
0 |
790 |
GUGIATTI STEFANO |
1965 |
MM40 |
2002 MARATHON CLUB |
1h58:45 |
|
0 |
791 |
MARCOLONGO ROBERTO |
1945 |
MM60 |
S.CLUB LIB. SESTO |
1h58:55 |
|
0 |
792 |
PENATI ABRAMO |
1952 |
MM55 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
1h59:02 |
|
0 |
793 |
PALUMBO MARIO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h59:19 |
|
0 |
794 |
FERRARO SALVATORE |
1957 |
MM50 |
RUNNER VARESE |
1h59:27 |
|
0 |
795 |
MARRONE ROBERTO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIIDUALE |
1h59:35 |
|
0 |
796 |
ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
1h59:40 |
|
0 |
797 |
AZZOLIN MARCO |
1964 |
MM40 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2h00:28 |
|
0 |
798 |
BORGHI CRISTIANO |
1972 |
MM35 |
RUNNING SARONNO |
2h00:32 |
|
0 |
799 |
BENFATTI MAURO |
1953 |
MM55 |
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA |
2h00:43 |
|
0 |
800 |
BRIGO ALBERTO |
1960 |
MM45 |
20055 |
2h00:55 |
|
0 |
801 |
DE MARCO DARIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h01:33 |
|
0 |
802 |
SENSOLO GIORGIO |
1960 |
MM45 |
ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA |
2h01:45 |
|
0 |
803 |
FERLINI PAOLO |
1963 |
MM45 |
G.S. MONTESTELLA |
2h01:56 |
|
0 |
804 |
DONI MARCO |
1966 |
MM40 |
POL. BESANESE |
2h02:06 |
|
0 |
805 |
SOROLDONI PAOLO |
1978 |
TM |
A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA |
2h02:44 |
|
0 |
806 |
NODARI FAUSTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
ASD ORTICA MILANO |
2h02:58 |
|
0 |
807 |
INNOCENTI PIERLORENZO |
1953 |
MM55 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
2h03:08 |
|
0 |
808 |
MONGUZZI CARLO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h03:37 |
|
0 |
809 |
CORNEO CORRADO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h03:57 |
|
0 |
810 |
DELLE MARCHETTE MARCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h03:57 |
|
0 |
811 |
MILANI MARCO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h04:37 |
|
0 |
812 |
TRIMBOLI GIUSEPP |
1955 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2h05:02 |
|
0 |
813 |
TURRIN PIER FRANCESCO |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h05:15 |
|
0 |
814 |
LOCATELLI ALBERTO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h05:59 |
|
0 |
815 |
PEREGO ROBERTO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h06:04 |
|
0 |
816 |
MONES GIANCARLO |
1948 |
MM60 |
ATLETICA TRECATE |
2h06:47 |
|
0 |
817 |
POLVARA LUCA |
1963 |
MM45 |
CORRERE MARATHON CLUB |
2h06:59 |
|
0 |
818 |
VAN DEN BOOMGAARD DERK JAN |
1965 |
MM40 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h07:19 |
|
0 |
819 |
TONELLI GIANCARLO |
1935 |
MM70 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h07:19 |
|
0 |
820 |
ROSSI ROBERTO |
1966 |
MM40 |
BIKE & RUN |
2h07:41 |
|
0 |
821 |
CAPODIECI SALVATORE |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h07:45 |
|
0 |
822 |
BRENA PIERINO |
1953 |
MM55 |
ATL. PRESEZZO |
2h07:52 |
|
0 |
823 |
SALA AGOSTINO |
1964 |
MM40 |
TURIN MARATHON |
2h08:10 |
|
0 |
824 |
GIUSSANI PIETRO LUIGI |
1951 |
MM55 |
ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
2h08:17 |
|
0 |
825 |
MARCHESI FEDERICO |
1957 |
MM50 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2h08:41 |
|
0 |
826 |
PALOSCHI IVANO |
1963 |
MM45 |
POL. CHIESANUOVA |
2h08:42 |
|
0 |
827 |
COLOSIMO DIEGO |
1976 |
TM |
ATL. FRI.MA.S. |
2h09:07 |
|
0 |
828 |
LODO FRANCO |
1941 |
MM65 |
ATL. MALNATE |
2h09:12 |
|
0 |
829 |
PIZZI MASSIMO |
1965 |
MM40 |
G.P. MARCIACARATESI |
2h09:16 |
|
0 |
830 |
ZAMPIN PAOLO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h11:28 |
|
0 |
831 |
ROTA GIUSEPPE |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h12:16 |
|
0 |
832 |
AFELTRA TONINO |
1963 |
MM45 |
U.S. ALBATESE |
2h12:56 |
|
0 |
833 |
GIORGIO FRANCO |
1945 |
MM60 |
POL. DIMICA POTENTER |
2h13:32 |
|
0 |
834 |
MASSARDO PLINIO |
1937 |
MM70 |
MARTESANA CORSE |
2h13:52 |
|
0 |
835 |
MORGANO PAOLO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h13:52 |
|
0 |
836 |
CONCA ATTILIO |
1955 |
MM50 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h14:31 |
|
0 |
837 |
DONADONI PIETRO |
1935 |
MM70 |
AMATORI LECCO |
2h14:40 |
|
0 |
838 |
DAL MAS GIUSEPPE |
1965 |
MM40 |
ASD ORTICA TEAM MILANO |
2h14:42 |
|
0 |
839 |
GIANOLA ANTONIO |
1929 |
MM75 |
PREMANA |
2h14:45 |
|
0 |
840 |
CASATI TIZIANO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h15:21 |
|
0 |
841 |
FELLI ANGELO |
1956 |
MM50 |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
2h15:43 |
|
0 |
842 |
BALLERINI RENATO |
1954 |
MM50 |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO |
2h18:39 |
|
0 |
843 |
RIVA ROBERTO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h19:29 |
|
0 |
844 |
VITALI MARCO |
1974 |
TM |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
2h19:39 |
|
0 |
845 |
NAVA ROBERTO |
1975 |
TM |
AMATORI LECCO |
2h20:11 |
|
0 |
846 |
ROMANO MASSIMO |
1958 |
MM50 |
MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB |
2h20:28 |
|
0 |
847 |
SIVO GIUSEPPE |
1957 |
MM50 |
ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE |
2h22:28 |
|
0 |
848 |
POLVARA UMBERTO |
1925 |
MM80 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h23:41 |
|
0 |
849 |
LATORRE STEFANO |
1960 |
MM45 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h28:31 |
|
0 |
850 |
BUDONI FEDERICO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h36:29 |
|
0 |
851 |
VILLA BRUNO |
1945 |
MM60 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h38:04 |
|
0 |
852 |
LA VECCHIA ALBERTO |
1970 |
MM35 |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h39:44 |
|
0 |
853 |
NARDI RENZO |
1952 |
MM55 |
ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI |
2h44:02 |
|
0 |
854 |
ARRIGONI RICCARDO |
1980 |
TM |
INDIVIDUALE |
2h57:23 |
|
0 |